Foley Artist
Zane D. Bruce
Original Music Composer
Joseph Conlan
Art Direction
Geoff Hubbard
Set Decoration
Bonita Huffman
Construction Coordinator
Charlie Bonilla
Director of Photography
Claudio Chea
Production Design
John Hansen
Costume Design
Gladyris Silva
Unit Production Manager
Ellen Gordon
Post Production Supervisor
Lori Slomka
Director
Reynaldo Rodriguez
Art Department Coordinator
Ivonne C. Leon
Stunt Coordinator
Artie Malesci
Steadicam Operator
Fernando Quiñones
Military Consultant
James D. Dever
Online Editor
Jay Steinberg
Draughtsman
Luis López-Baquero
Assistant Sound Editor
Christian Buenaventura
Costume Supervisor
Loida Viera
Sound Mixer
Antonio Betancourt
Sound Effects Editor
Todd Murakami
Boom Operator
Rafael Pérez Veve
Dialogue Editor
Jason Lezama
Key Hair Stylist
Margarita Jeannot
Key Makeup Artist
Claus Lulla
Leadman
Francisco 'Panchi' López-Franco
Property Master
Otniel Gonzalez
Supervising Sound Editor
Rod O'Brien
ADR & Dubbing
Rod O'Brien
Dialogue Editor
Patrick Hogan
Dialogue Editor
Jason Krane
Dialogue Editor
Steven Stuhr
Sound Effects Editor
Gary Megregian
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth R. Burton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Francisco Cueto
Best Boy Electric
Emanuel Carrión
Camera Operator
Carlos Zayas
Underwater Camera
Peter Manno
Still Photographer
Kenneth Rexach
Still Photographer
Laura Magruder
Chief Lighting Technician
Leslie Colombani
Transportation Coordinator
Omar Colon
Script Supervisor
Emily Pendas
Location Manager
Karen S. Uphoff
Camera Loader
Alfredo Melendez
Assistant Sound Editor
Nathan Hankins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andre Perreault
Assistant Editor
Anthony Bozanich
Sound Effects Editor
Stuart Martin
Special Effects Supervisor
Kevin Harris
Visual Effects Coordinator
Edgar Lebrón
Boom Operator
Luis Antonio Landrau
Production Assistant
Jedrek Oquendo
Producer's Assistant
Michelle Malley Campos
Second Assistant Director
Juan Esteban Suárez
First Assistant Director
Melanie Grefe
Production Coordinator
Eric M. Vega
Generator Operator
Edgar Álvarez
Assistant Property Master
Jorge Fernández Muelle
Best Boy Grip
Francisco "Paco" Cordero
First Assistant "B" Camera
Zoraida Luna Luna
Camera Trainee
Frank Norris
Production Accountant
Jonathan Wolf
Foley Mixer
James B. Howe
Set Production Assistant
Jose Arribas
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lucy Ortiz Melendez
Assistant Makeup Artist
Sylvia Rodriguez
Hair Assistant
Heidi Remigio Colón
Carpenter
Derek Gonzalez Fort
Carpenter
Montero González
Draughtsman
Enid Soto-Mendez
Set Dresser
Bradimir Aviles
Set Dresser
Bryant Huffman
Set Dresser
José A. Ortiz
Set Dresser
Orlando Rodríguez
Camera Trainee
Astrid Diaz Ramos
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jorge Garrido
Dialogue Editor
John Green
Casting Assistant
Luis Javier Saiter
Online Editor
Floyd Carver
Production Assistant
Luis Daniel Lugardo
Production Assistant
Luis G. Sepulveda
Set Production Assistant
Sonia González Riera