Foley Artist
Zane D. Bruce
Casting
Donald Paul Pemrick
Director
Dimitri Logothetis
Producer
Dimitri Logothetis
Writer
Dimitri Logothetis
Line Producer
Scott Putman
Sound Effects Editor
Lisa Neidhardt
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Alan Tuskes
Key Rigging Grip
Manuel Nevosad
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Holcomb
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Richard Miller
Sound Effects Editor
Reece Miller
Sound Designer
Andrés de la Torre
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrés de la Torre
"C" Camera Operator
Liviu Pojoni Jr.
Electrician
Kyriakos Politis
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Michael Burnett
Executive Producer
Shaun S. Sanghani
Makeup Department Head
Zera Azmi
Assistant Editor
Kyros Papavassiliou
Director of Photography
Gerardo Madrazo
Steadicam Operator
Adam Mendry
"A" Camera Operator
Adam Mendry
Makeup & Hair
Pamela Warden
ADR Supervisor
Mehrnaz Mohabati
Foley Artist
Lindsay Pepper
Special Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Cassar
"C" Camera Operator
Richard Cornelius
Production Design
Surat Kadeeroj
Conceptual Design
Daniel Carrasco
Costume Supervisor
Steve O'Sullivan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Yu-Ting Su
Production Coordinator
Daniela Kriston
Unit Production Manager
John Craighead
First Assistant Director
Brian O'Sullivan
Boom Operator
Csongor Fazekas
Production Assistant
Johnny Woj
VFX Artist
Runjeev Ignatius
Executive Producer
Gary Wood
Set Costumer
Irma Lotosova
Key Costumer
Irma Lotosova
Costume Design
Angela Schnoeke-Paasch
Foley Editor
Antony Zeller
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Renni Pollock
Boom Operator
András Horváth
First Assistant "A" Camera
Josh Miller
Special Effects Makeup Artist
William Spataro
Special Effects Technician
Lawrence Attard
Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Tarran
Producer
Euthymios Logothetis
Co-Producer
Anastasia Mikhaylova
Action Director
Supoj Khaowwong
Second Unit Director of Photography
Ryan Hogue
"B" Camera Operator
Ryan Hogue
Production Sound Mixer
Stavros Terlikkas
Second Assistant Director
Jessica Dean Rose
ADR Editor
Justin M. Green
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Elliott Powell
Art Direction
Noppadon Pheamboonsak
Assistant Sound Editor
Andree Hsiao-Chu Lin
Rigging Grip
Matthias Ganster
Second Assistant "B" Camera
James Malamatinas
Assistant Hairstylist
Sotiris Finiris
Assistant Makeup Artist
Rakel Arnarsdottir
Hair Department Head
Marios Neophytou
Hairstylist
Andreas Flouris
Hairstylist
Andreas Papakyriakou
Assistant Editor
Kayleb Lee
Assistant Sound Editor
Kayleb Lee
Assistant Sound Editor
Nova Meza
Dialogue Editor
Jessica Arkoff
Sound Designer
Domenic Orsi
Sound Effects Editor
sean Fitzgerald
Key Animation
Vasilina Mikhaylova
Data Management Technician
Ryan Gatt
Dolly Grip
Agamemnonas Zakos
First Assistant "C" Camera
Kyriacos Mosfiliotis
First Assistant "C" Camera
Andrzej Hijewski
Still Photographer
Daniel Herron
Property Master
Sosse Eskidjian
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chad J. Fox
Special Effects Technician
Joe Calleja
Assistant Editor
Sydney Marineau
First Assistant Accountant
Karen Everett Spicer
Production Accountant
Jawaun Spicer
Production Coordinator
Sarah Cossart
Transportation Coordinator
Zenon Hadjipavlou
Transportation Coordinator
Giannis Nikoletos
Location Manager
Peter Stephanou
Third Assistant Director
Eleni Nicolaou
Extras Casting
Eleni Nicolaou
Unit Production Manager
Costas Pitsillides
Second Assistant "C" Camera
John Babas Farrugia
Data Wrangler
Elias Alsadi
Digital Imaging Technician
Roman Simenc
Dolly Grip
Alexander Preisch
Electrician
Srđan Tintor 'Serđo'
Electrician
Sandro Camilleri
Electrician
Franco Farrugia
Rigging Gaffer
Oliver Agius
Rigging Grip
Alexander Ranacer
Boom Operator
Panagiotis Krineos
Art Direction
John Budgen
Art Department Coordinator
Theodora Makariou
Set Designer
Constantina Andreou
Set Dresser
Maria Georgiou
Assistant Production Design
Nathachareeya Suepsaengsulwan
Prop Maker
Sofia Mavromichali
Prop Maker
Stavri Papadoulou
Assistant Property Master
Filios Sazeiges
Weapons Master
Konstantinos Charalambous
Set Costumer
Joanna Syrimi
Seamstress
Andrie Charalambous
Extras Casting Assistant
Vera Andreou
Script Supervisor
Katerina Xini
Production Consultant
Simos Manganis
Location Assistant
Alexis Nicolaides
Assistant Editor
Dustin Mulstay
VFX Artist
Jameson Mitchell
VFX Artist
Matt Wauhkonen
VFX Artist
Paracha Bunchalaksi
Second Assistant Accountant
Ourania Stadiotou
First Assistant Accountant
Yiannis Georgiades
VFX Artist
Sathanapong Nganpeerapong