Co-Producer
Christian Slater
Set Decoration
Ronald R. Reiss
Casting
Risa Bramon Garcia
Boom Operator
Nicholas R. Allen
Special Effects Supervisor
John Frazier
Original Music Composer
Christopher Young
Production Design
J. Michael Riva
Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Habberstad
Supervising Art Director
David F. Klassen
Art Direction
Richard F. Mays
Director of Photography
Peter Menzies Jr.
Music Arranger
Chris Boardman
Executive Producer
Allison Lyon Segan
Steadicam Operator
Robert Presley
Costume Design
Kathleen Detoro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ed Jones
Production Manager
Art Levinson
Hairstylist
Colleen Callaghan
Dialogue Editor
Mark L. Mangino
Property Master
Charles Stewart
Assistant Director
Matt Earl Beesley
Stunt Double
Talia Botone
Set Designer
Charisse Cardenas
Production Secretary
Rick Osako
Post Production Supervisor
Michael J. Harker
Aerial Coordinator
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Script Supervisor
Mary Anne Seward
Leadman
William S. Maxwell III
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Mike Szakmeister
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Camera Operator
Joseph V. Cicio
Supervising Music Editor
Thomas Milano
Rigging Gaffer
Dennis J. Lootens
Video Assist Operator
Michael J. Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
Randle Akerson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Anderson
Music Editor
Charles Martin Inouye
Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm
Second Unit Director
Ken Arlidge
Editor
Gillian L. Hutshing
Construction Coordinator
Terry Scott
Sound Designer
Sandy Berman
Supervising Sound Editor
Sandy Berman
Production Sound Mixer
Lee Orloff
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Flick
Key Rigging Grip
Damon Doherty
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Supervising ADR Editor
Robert Ulrich
Unit Publicist
Michael Hansen
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Visual Effects Producer
Mitzi Casida-Jones
Rigging Grip
John S. Campbell
First Assistant Camera
Richard Mosier
Greensman
Tony Castagnola
CG Supervisor
Michael Kory
Rotoscoping Artist
Karen Klein
Assistant Camera
John-Paul Beeghly
Visual Effects Editor
Bill Black
Lighting Technician
Kevin Brown
Sound Recordist
Philip Rogers
Scenic Artist
Rick McLean
Electrician
Mike Gerzevitz
Lead Painter
David Goldstein
Set Dressing Artist
Jim Husbands
Set Production Assistant
Andrew Ward
Technical Supervisor
Jerry Tessendorf
Best Boy Electric
Simone Perusse
Location Manager
James McCabe
Production Coordinator
Kathy Draper
Assistant Sound Editor
Damon Cohoon
Digital Compositors
John Cornejo
Storyboard Artist
Matt Busch
Second Second Assistant Director
Nancy Blewer
Negative Cutter
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Costume Assistant
Patrick Guzzo
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tony Patterson
Extras Casting
Jennifer Bender
First Assistant Accountant
Nicki McCain
Special Effects Technician
Taylor Ball
On Set Dresser
Glen Kennedy
Second Assistant Director
Ken Paull
Assistant Property Master
John Markovich
Location Assistant
Kristina Findley
Compositing Supervisor
James Valentine
Payroll Accountant
Karen Scarborough
Production Assistant
Q. DeChambres