Executive Producer
Walter Josten
Executive Producer
Kirk Shaw
Associate Producer
Vanessa López
Executive Producer
Randy Charach
Executive Producer
Cyril Megret
Executive Producer
Michael Sirow
Line Producer
Bobby Ranghelov
Editor
Raúl Marchand Sánchez
Additional Music
Geronimo Mercado
Script Supervisor
Coraly Santaliz
Foley Artist
David Kitchens
Hair Department Head
Christine Aquino
Transportation Captain
Luis A. Jurado
Transportation Coordinator
Josiuan Rojas
Sound Mixer
Antonio Betancourt
Co-Executive Producer
Brandon Powers
Set Dresser
Francisco 'Panchi' López-Franco
Post Production Supervisor
Francisco Cueto
Camera Operator
Carlos Zayas
Still Photographer
Laura Magruder
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Alfredo Melendez
Camera Operator
Raphy Molinary
Executive Producer
Tara Finegan
Sound Effects Editor
Sean Gray
Director of Photography
Vern Nobles
ADR Mixer
Patrick Christensen
Steadicam Operator
Jesse Evans
"A" Camera Operator
Jesse Evans
Makeup & Hair
Pamela Warden
Executive Producer
David Rogers
Makeup Artist
Ybelka Hurtado
Best Boy Electric
Arturo Melero
Drone Operator
Su-Jeng Sang
Executive Producer
Brian O'Shea
Stunt Coordinator
Luis Raúl Alcocer
First Assistant Director
Javier E. Pérez
Dolly Grip
Edgar Rivera Díaz
Location Manager
Vivian Rebella
Boom Operator
Luis Antonio Landrau
Property Master
Amilcar Rivera
Graphic Designer
Marsi Caraballo
Unit Production Manager
Katia González Estévez
Executive Producer
Alastair Burlingham
Executive Producer
Jason Garrett
Dialogue Editor
Johannes Peters
Foley Editor
Johannes Peters
Executive Producer
Jeff Gum
Executive Producer
Nat McCormick
Co-Executive Producer
Charlie Dombek
Key Hair Stylist
Martha Trinidad
Rigging Gaffer
Gustavo Accetta
Executive Producer
Mickey Gooch
Executive Producer
John R. Sherman
Executive Producer
Michael Becker
Executive Producer
Mitchell Welch
Associate Producer
Luis A. Riefkohl
Assistant Accountant
Alexandra Cruz-Montalvo
Seamstress
Elba Rodríguez
Stunt Double
Lorenzo Orozco
Makeup Department Head
Marielena Ramirez
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Marielena Ramirez
Set Dresser
Carlos 'Carly' Antunez
Set Costumer
Lea Guivas-Murphy
Special Effects Supervisor
Fabiola Fortuno
Assistant Location Manager
Giancarlo Rebella
Storyboard Artist
Yasen Denev
Executive Producer
Walt Jones
Art Department Coordinator
Claudia Calderón
First Assistant "B" Camera
Cesar Marrero Sr.
Key Grip
Orlando Kangry Perez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alfredo Colón
Co-Executive Producer
Timothee de Mierry
Executive Producer
Curt Henderson
Executive Producer
David B. Katzin
Executive Producer
Massimiliano Musina
Co-Executive Producer
Richard Myerson
Executive Producer
Gary Raskin
Costume Design
Anita Ramirez-Velez
Production Design
Maynar Magruda
Drone Cinematographer
Gilberto Cruz
First Assistant Camera
Abner Medina
Video Assist Operator
Carlos J. Vázquez
Animation Director
C.J. Sarachene
Compositor
Choon Xuan Tan
Compositor
Raneshkumar Kumboji
Digital Compositor
Carlos Miranda
Digital Compositor
Nor Faisal Abdullah
Lighting Artist
Nandish Hugar
Sequence Supervisor
Andreas Jablonka
Visual Effects Supervisor
Walt Jones
Sound Designer
Denes Pagán
Executive Producer
Paul Weinberg
Set Dresser
Orlando Rodríguez
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jorge Garrido
Set Dresser
Eddie Antúnez
Stunt Double
Natalie Mejías
Production Accountant
Douglas W. McHenry
Utility Sound
Hiraldo Pino
Executive Producer
Diana Príncipe
Associate Producer
Patrick Josten
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Daniel Pernas
Second Assistant Director
Alexandra Burgos
Stunt Double
Jonathan Castellano
Stunt Double
Ronal Tejada
Co-Executive Producer
J.T. Foxx
Stunt Double
Andrés S. Aguayo
Stunt Double
Nelson Cardona
Second Assistant "A" Camera
William Montañez
Art Direction
Richard Alfaro Rullán
Set Designer
Dorimar Matías Cordero
Leadman
Daniel Rivera Desiderio
Set Dresser
Francisco Santaella
Set Dresser
Hector Collazo
Set Dresser
Emilio Acosta
Set Dresser
Jesús M. Agosto
Electrician
Nelson Huertas
Key Rigging Grip
Luis Neftali Nieves
Makeup Artist
Griselle Osorio
Costume Supervisor
Gary Holms
Production Secretary
Nilda Pirez Rivera
Construction Coordinator
Gabriel O. Encarnacion
Craft Service
Wilmar Davila
Sound Editor
Carlos J. Dávila
Dialogue Editor
Carlos J. Dávila