Foley Mixer
Patrick Ghislain
Production Design
Harry Ammerlaan
Director of Photography
Danny Elsen
Foley Artist
Julien Naudin
Co-Producer
Chantal van der Horst
Assistant Camera
Boris Bergshoeff
Underwater Camera
Bas Andries
Art Direction
Wilbert Van Dorp
Director of Photography
Kobe van Steenberghe
Producer
Kobe van Steenberghe
First Assistant Director
Kobe van Steenberghe
Assistant Art Director
Audrius Dumikas
Casting Associate
Edward Said
Scenic Artist
Lino Chetcuti
Set Decoration
Jantien Wijker
ADR Recordist
Nardi van Dijk
Stunt Coordinator
Olivier Bisback
Director of Photography
Robrecht Heyvaert
Co-Producer
Oliver Mallia
Production Secretary
Dorien Biesmans
Dialogue Editor
Paul Bijpost
Special Effects
Arne Normon
Special Effects
Thomas Desmet
Camera Trainee
Thomas Vercauteren
Electrician
Dennis Kussener
Key Makeup Artist
Katrien Frenssen
Sound Designer
Jos van Galen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stefan Rycken
Electrician
Pieter de Ridder
Electrician
Martijn van Kalleveen
Electrician
Korneel Moeyaert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Felix Serwir
Executive Producer
Yves Van de Paer
First Assistant Camera
Gaetan De Poorter
Assistant Set Dresser
Laura Veenenbos
Electrician
Jamie Drossaert
Wardrobe Assistant
Michelle van Veen
Sound Assistant
Robert Bonello
First Assistant Camera
Vincent Geijsel
ADR Recordist
Max van den Oever
Sound Assistant
Josse De Maesschalck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Thierry De Vries
First Assistant Camera
Ruben Appeltans
Special Effects
Thomas Jonckheere
Assistant Set Dresser
Steve Gijrath
Visual Effects
Hans Lettany
Title Designer
Hans Lettany
Additional Photography
Laurent Vanderstokken
First Assistant Camera
Bert De Keyzer
Drone Pilot
Mario Demanuele
Aerial Camera
Aerial Malta
Second Assistant Camera
Ryan Gatt
Sound Assistant
Janne Bruyneel
Electrician
Guido Hilbrink
Art Direction
Chloe Eersel
Assistant Set Dresser
Mirte Bos
Assistant Set Dresser
Laura Vrielynck
Carpenter
Angele Markauskaite
Carpenter
Maria Olsauskaite
Construction Coordinator
Martinus Smit
Construction Coordinator
Hans Broers
Painter
Leonard Underwood
Assistant Camera
Sjouke Brunia
Assistant Camera
Joël Sperling
Best Boy Electrician
Michael Swennen
Camera Trainee
Vanessa Vella
Electrician
Sherwin Debono
Electrician
Hassel Dehaes
Electrician
Toon Soetewey
Electrician
Andries Van de Gucht
Electrician
Matthias van Dromme
Grip
Kristof van Velthoven
Second Assistant Camera
Nout Klaessen
Steadicam Operator
Steven Vanvolsem
Still Photographer
Julie Landrieu
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Kevin van de Bergh
Assistant Costume Designer
Natasja Theijn
VFX Artist
Wessel Van Wegen
Visual Effects Producer
Thijs Hasselman
Boom Operator
Eneas Mentzel
Sound Mixer
Maarten Leemans
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Van Osselaer
Casting
Sien Josephine Teijssen
Assistant Editor
Joeri Lammertyn
Production Accountant
Darren Agius
Production Accountant
Frederic Vanoverbeke
Production Coordinator
Jim Berghmans
Production Secretary
Vicky Colin
Second Assistant Director
Jeff Theys
Sound Assistant
Marie Cooreman