Production Design
William A. Elliott
Executive Producer
Gary Barber
Producer
James G. Robinson
Set Decoration
Scott Jacobson
Boom Operator
David M. O'Dell
Director of Photography
Julio Macat
Art Direction
Alan E. Muraoka
Casting Assistant
Steve Brooksbank
Original Music Composer
Ira Newborn
Post Production Supervisor
Jody Levin
Screenplay
Jack Bernstein
Sound Designer
Michael Hilkene
First Assistant Sound Editor
Odin Benitez
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman
Production Coordinator
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Assistant Sound Editor
Randall Guth
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
First Assistant Director
Terry Miller
Costume Design
Bobbie Read
Post Production Assistant
Steven Gary Banks
Makeup Artist
Jay Cannistraci
Second Second Assistant Director
Michael Viglietta
Stunt Coordinator
Artie Malesci
Special Effects Manager
Patrick Tantalo
Set Designer
Richard Fojo
Sound Editor
Gaston Biraben
Unit Production Manager
Peter Bogart
Special Effects Assistant
Andrew Nicholls
Production Coordinator
Robert Short
Wardrobe Supervisor
Emae Villalobos
Makeup Effects Designer
Lee Grimes
Casting Assistant
Jeff Fisher
Music Programmer
Dan Stein
ADR Supervisor
Robert Fitzgerald
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Pederson
Foley Artist
Catherine Rowe
Script Supervisor
Betty Bennett
Still Photographer
Jon Baronn Farmer
Storyboard Artist
Dan Sweetman
Hair Designer
Donna Battersby Greene
Sound Editor
Mark Rathaus
Hair Designer
Pamela Priest
Key Hair Stylist
Pauletta O. Lewis
Transportation Coordinator
Larry Crenshaw
First Assistant Editor
Don Thompson
First Assistant Camera
William McConnell
Location Manager
Valerie Schields
Sound Editor
Wolf Schmidt
Property Builder
Paul J. Hendricks
Property Builder
Michael Reid
Propmaker
James P. Crapser
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Arbogast
Accountant
Michael Roberts
Property Master
Philip Schneider
Production Assistant
Zoila Gomez
Second Assistant Director
Melanie Grefe
Property Builder
Gabriel C. Ell
Construction Manager
William Les Collins
Second Assistant Director
Adam Druxman
Dolly Grip
Jerry Bertolami
Special Effects
Thomas Kittle
Key Makeup Artist
Sheryl Ptak
Production Coordinator
Diane Gutterud
Unit Publicist
Michael Battaglia
Best Boy Electric
Gary Ryan
Set Dresser
Michael Calabrese
Set Dresser
Fred Schwendel
Sound Mixer
Russell C. Fager
Camera Operator
Lex duPont
Key Grip
Edward Knott III
Additional First Assistant Camera
Bob Wright
ADR Recordist
Jeff Courtie
Electrician
Owen Stephens
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jeff Simon
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Edward V. Pannozzo
Production Assistant
Michael Scott Reid
Production Assistant
Brian Moon
Craft Service
Michael J. McCarthy
Set Production Assistant
Ingrid K. Behrens
Scenic Artist
Lewis Bowen
Propmaker
Wallace G. Emery
Art Department Coordinator
Tanya Hotton
Painter
Cheryl L. Johnson
Casting Assistant
Dana McFadden
Property Builder
Gordon Keath
Property Builder
Richard F. Malone Jr.
Property Builder
Michael J. McCarthy Sr.
Property Builder
John R. Salemi
Set Propsman
Skip Schields
Sound Editor
Eric W. Lindermann
Sound Editor
Gail K. Markley
Stunts
Birgitte Holmgaard
Generator Operator
Philip 'Biff' Delaney
Second Assistant Camera
Peter Farber
Set Costumer
Kelly M. Webb
Set Costumer
Gina Williams
Assistant Editor
Craig Connell
Assistant Location Manager
Greg Beber
Assistant Location Manager
Kenneth J. Cooney
Set Production Assistant
Tommy Barone
Post Production Accountant
David Mastron
Assistant Production Coordinator
Margo Hunt McKay
Set Production Assistant
Jamie Moshall
Assistant Accountant
Elaine Taverrile