Suite des aventures d’Ant-Man.

A propos de Ant-Man and The Wasp

Durée
118 Minutes (01 Heures 58 Minutes)
Langue originale
Anglais
Titre original
Ant-Man and the Wasp
Date de sortie
2018-07-04 4 Juillet 2018
Budget
140 000 000 $
Revenue
622 674 139 $
Bénéfice
482 674 139 $
Paul Rudd
Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Evangeline Lilly
Hope van Dyne / Wasp
Michael Peña
Luis
Walton Goggins
Sonny Burch
Bobby Cannavale
Paxton
Judy Greer
Maggie
T.I.
Dave
David Dastmalchian
Kurt
Hannah John-Kamen
Ava Starr / Ghost
Abby Ryder Fortson
Cassie
Randall Park
Jimmy Woo
Michelle Pfeiffer
Janet van Dyne / Wasp
Laurence Fishburne
Dr. Bill Foster
Michael Douglas
Dr. Hank Pym
Divian Ladwa
Uzman
Goran Kostić
Anitolov
Rob Archer
Knox
Sean Kleier
Agent Stoltz
Benjamin Byron Davis
Agent Burleigh
Michael Cerveris
Elihas Starr
Riann Steele
Catherine Starr
Dax Griffin
Young Hank
Hayley Lovitt
Young Janet
Langston Fishburne
Young Bill
RaeLynn Bratten
Young Ava
Madeleine McGraw
Young Hope
Tim Heidecker
Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler
Stan Lee
Shrinking Car Owner
Charles Justo
Fireman
Brian Huskey
Elementary School Teacher
Suehyla El-Attar
Agent Pearson
Julia Vera
Luis' Abuelita
Jessica Winther
Tourist Wife
Norwood J. Cheek Jr.
Tourist Husband
Bryan Lugo
Wharf Cop
Darcy Shean
Nanny
Torrey Vogel
Burch's Goon
Simon Potter
Burch's Goon
Jon Wurster
Burch's SUV Driver
Tom Scharpling
Burch's SUV Driver
Ana Maria Quintana
Sister Ana Maria
Virginia Hamilton
San Francisco News Announcer
Natasha Zouves
San Francisco News Anchor
Jessica Castro
San Francisco News Anchor
Reggie Aqui
San Francisco News Anchor
Mika Kubo
Tourist (uncredited)
Joshua Mikel
Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Chris Gann
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Sergio Briones
Firefighter (uncredited)
Denney Pierce
Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)
Vanessa Ross
Hot Jogger (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson
Man on Pier (uncredited)
Steven Wiig
Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)
Timothy Carr
Prison Guard (uncredited)
Sawyer D. Jones
School Kid (uncredited)
Rick Richardson
SF Police (uncredited)
Benjamin Weaver
SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jamel Chambers
SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jennifer Black
SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sandra Dee Richardson
SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Dale Liner
SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
John Ozuna
Tourist (uncredited)
Marcella Bragio
Tourist (uncredited)
Sophia Marcs
Tourist (uncredited)
William W. Barbour
Tourist (uncredited)
Kevin Carscallen
Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Seth McCracken
Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)
Andy Arness
Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Dawn Bracken
Extra #1
James Siderits
Office Type (uncredited)
Christine Marie Evans
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Hayley Gagner
Tourist (uncredited)
Blake Vogt
Online Magic Instructor
Gail Gamble
Cafe Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Linda Joy Henry
Tourist (uncredited)
Anne Luna
Chinatown Pedestrian (uncredited)
Anne-Marie Olsen
Tourist / Driver (uncredited)
Etienne Vick
Whale Watcher Tourist (uncredited)
Mike Nicco
San Francisco News Anchor
Alexis Smith
San Francisco News Anchor
Marcus Young
Burch's Goon (uncredited)
Editor
Craig Wood
Sound Designer
David Farmer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Costume Design
Louise Frogley
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Production Design
Shepherd Frankel
Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Screenplay
Paul Rudd
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Stan Lee
Producer
Kevin Feige
Sound Designer
Shannon Mills
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Juan Peralta
Editor
Dan Lebental
Sound Mixer
Scott Kinzey
Key Rigging Grip
Brook Johnson
Key Makeup Artist
Stephan Dupuis
Set Costumer
Valerie White
Location Manager
Matthew Riutta
Set Medic
Mark Bosia
Leadman
Mike Helbig
Executive Producer
Charles Newirth
Director of Photography
Dante Spinotti
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick
Director
Peyton Reed
First Assistant Sound Editor
Lynn Sable
Comic Book
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Larry Lieber
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Makeup Artist
Valli O'Reilly
Makeup Designer
Valli O'Reilly
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Stunt Driver
Henry Kingi
Art Direction
Domenic Silvestri
Stunts
Chris Daniels
Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito
Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic
Art Direction
Michael E. Goldman
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Stunt Double
Will Leong
Gaffer
Rafael E. Sánchez
Hairstylist
Frances Mathias
Key Grip
Alan Pickelsimer
Stunts
Eddie Yansick
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Storyboard Artist
Michael Anthony Jackson
Camera Operator
Christopher Duskin
Set Designer
Dean Wolcott
Set Costumer
Mike Lutz
Stunt Coordinator
George Cottle
Co-Producer
Mitchell Bell
Producer
Stephen Broussard
Screenplay
Andrew Barrer
Screenplay
Chris McKenna
Assistant Costume Designer
Jo Kissack Folsom
Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Bird
Key Costumer
Betsy Glick
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Costume Illustrator
Christian Cordella
Key Costumer
Anthony Almaraz
Stunt Double
Kiante Elam
Sound Mixer
Charles German
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber
Music Editor
Tanya Noel Hill
Casting
Chase Paris
Co-Producer
Lars P. Winther
Screenplay
Erik Sommers
Set Designer
Tammy S. Lee
Stunt Double
Colin Follenweider
Art Direction
Clint Wallace
Leadman
Grant Samson
Property Master
Andrew M. Siegel
Screenplay
Gabriel Ferrari
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Supervising Sound Editor
Addison Teague
Visual Effects Supervisor
François Dumoulin
Studio Teacher
Letitia Hoaas
Boom Operator
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Earl
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith
Key Costumer
Jeanie Baker
Art Department Coordinator
Melani Petrushkin
Foley Editor
Willard Overstreet
Visual Effects Producer
Susan Pickett
Construction Coordinator
John Hoskins
Sound Effects Editor
Douglas Murray
Makeup Department Head
Heba Thorisdottir
Visual Effects Supervisor
Trent Claus
Still Photographer
Ben Rothstein
Key Costumer
Bob Moore Jr.
Music Editor
Fernand Bos
Lighting Artist
Tim Crowson
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Hinkley
Camera Operator
Peter Rosenfeld
Steadicam Operator
Peter Rosenfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jelmer Boskma
Digital Effects Supervisor
Tim McGovern
Drone Cinematographer
Phil Pastuhov
Best Boy Electric
Scott Sprague
Camera Operator
Christopher A. Schenck
Supervising Music Editor
Steve Durkee
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Makeup Artist
Björn Rehbein
Animation Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Paris
Costume Supervisor
Carlane Passman
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Tyson
Transportation Coordinator
Dan Marrow
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Villaflor
Hairstylist
Kerrie Smith
Visual Effects Producer
Gayle Munro
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers
Key Costumer
Tom Cummins
Camera Operator
Stephen Buckingham
Concept Artist
Tully Summers
Unit Publicist
Carol McConnaughey
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Hair Department Head
Jeri Baker
Gaffer
Harold Skinner
Supervising Sound Editor
Katy Wood
Matte Painter
Mark Orme
Video Assist Operator
Adam Meadows
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jason Bomstein
Makeup Artist
Jillian Erickson
Set Decoration
Christopher J. Wood
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Orlando
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dennis Murillo
Lighting Technician
Stephen Bacquet
Electrician
Duke Duvauchelle
Rigging Gaffer
Scott Graves
Electrician
Chris Weigand
Digital Imaging Technician
Brook Willard
Animation Supervisor
Jeremy Stewart
Hairstylist
Wyatt Belton
VFX Editor
Lenny Mesina
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Hellen
Electrician
Frank Helbig
Supervising Art Director
Jay Pelissier
Assistant Art Director
Susan Alegria
Dialogue Coach
Bill McAdams Jr.
Visual Effects Producer
Cabral Rock
Set Dresser
Tyler Wallace
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon
Stunt Double
Michael Runyard
Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey
Art Direction
Calla Klessig
Art Direction
Rachel Block
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Perdew
Set Decoration Buyer
Jenny Sandell
Sound Mixer
Lee Orloff
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Flick
Rigging Gaffer
Paul Postal
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blaine Lougheed
Foley Mixer
Blake Collins
CG Supervisor
Carlos-Christian Nickel
Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin
First Assistant Camera
Manning Tillman
Key Animation
Alex Filipov
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brad Peterman
Camera Operator
Jeff Crumbley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sammy Shikaze
Boom Operator
Fred Runner
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere
Unit Publicist
John M. Pisani
First Assistant Editor
Simon Morgan
Compositing Supervisor
Jay Cooper
Key Grip
Peter Chrimes
Set Costumer
Parrish Kennington
Conductor
Tim Davies
Stunt Driver
Kelly Bellini
Stunt Double
Bethany Levy
Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Litz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Seals
Casting Assistant
Molly Doyle
Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Spilatro
Conceptual Design
Andy Chung
Props
Nathan Longest
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Ongaro
Assistant Editor
Joe Zappia
Transportation Co-Captain
Daniel Davis
Art Department Coordinator
Katrina Sainz
Visual Effects Editor
Robert Drwila
Lead Animator
Ngan Chung
CG Supervisor
Andrew Zink
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristen Drewski
Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz
Visual Effects Editor
Craig Sheppard
Electrician
Todd Clark
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Cheng
Set Designer
Daniela Medeiros
Prop Designer
John Eaves
Transportation Captain
John Lybrand
Aerial Camera Technician
Jared Slater
Drone Pilot
Michael Craig Ferguson
Boom Operator
Ian Bender
CG Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado
Boom Operator
Robert Vardaros
Visual Development
Andy Park
3D Artist
Tomoyo Matsuda
Boom Operator
Ben Greaves
Props
Clark Grimes
Musician
Steve Mair
Electrician
Dean Labossiere
Drone Pilot
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Script Supervisor
Karen M. Cantley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott McPhate
Set Designer
Vincent Bates
Boom Operator
Jason C. Lewis
Dialogue Editor
Jacob Riehle
Pyrotechnician
Scott Dwyer
Assistant Art Director
Mari Lappalainen
First Assistant Camera
Nino Neuboeck
Set Dresser
Colton Comans
Key Hair Stylist
Kimberly Carlson
Carpenter
James Crain
Set Designer
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Makeup Artist
Seidah Nichols
Storyboard Artist
Thomas A. Nelson
Pipeline Technical Director
Joshua Robertson
Gaffer
Kiva Knight
3D Artist
Sebastien Beaulieu
Set Dresser
Sam Carter
Set Dresser
Terry Hill
Set Dresser
Scott Johnson
Set Dresser
Blade Ladish
Gaffer
Joseph Harold Page
Art Department Coordinator
Brittany Gutheim
Marine Coordinator
Burke Beardsley
Script Supervisor
Robin Meyers
Boom Operator
Will Loftin
Set Dresser
A.J. Caulfield
Compositing Supervisor
Mark Braithwaite
Best Boy Electric
Morten Petersen
Matchmove Supervisor
Manickam Kathirvel
Animation Supervisor
Stephen Clee
Lead Animator
Shawn Miller
Compositing Supervisor
Francis Puthanangadi
Ager/Dyer
Ian Churchill
Costumer
Deb Downing
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eva Mularonek
Compositing Supervisor
Micah Gallagher
Set Dresser
Gregg Perez
3D Artist
Phil Dakin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Cabana
Musician
Roger Linley
Pipeline Technical Director
Esther Trilsch
Foley Artist
Geoff Vaughan
Visual Effects Producer
Marcus Goodwin
Creature Technical Director
Eric Moliner
Matchmove Supervisor
Santosh Kumar Dey
Set Costumer
Kelly Errigo Mason
Electrician
Raul Flores
Electrician
Jonathan McKeown
Concept Artist
Stephen Schirle
Casting Assistant
Adriana Del Valle
Script Supervisor
Hajar Mainl
Animation Supervisor
Kevin Martel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Luong
Creature Technical Director
Avijit Das
Modeling
K.G. Ginu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Connor Smith
Orchestrator
Jeremy Levy
Orchestrator
Jordan Seigel
Assistant Editor
Michael Goldberg
Extras Casting Assistant
Alexandra Di Giacomo
Dolly Grip
Kevin Cook
First Assistant Camera
Dennis Rogers
On Set Dresser
Kemper Harris
Lighting Technician
George Sugar
Set Costumer
Sarah Anderson
3D Artist
J. Ignacio Garrido
Second Assistant Camera
Victoria K. Warren
3D Artist
Eric Senecal
Assistant Property Master
James L. Eddy
Epk Camera Operator
Jeremy Emerman
Storyboard Artist
Myke Bakich
Assistant Property Master
Melissa Harrison
Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima
Lighting Supervisor
Filippo Forno
Pipeline Technical Director
Dushyant Kashyap
Additional Music
Michael Paraskevas
Art Direction
Kiel Gookin
Makeup Artist
Hil Cook
Studio Teacher
Lorri Bearbower
Art Department Coordinator
Katharina Nimmervoll
Art Department Coordinator
Ayesha Janmohammed
Assistant Art Director
Julian Scalia
Assistant Art Director
Margaux Wilcox
Assistant Art Director
Colleen Larson
Assistant Property Master
Anna Rogers
Assistant Property Master
William C. Martin
Carpenter
Beau Anderson Sr.
Carpenter
Julien Côté
Character Designer
Michael Kutsche
Concept Artist
Aleksi Briclot
Construction Buyer
Luis G. Benavides
Graphic Designer
Shaquana Simmons
On Set Dresser
Jaime Rosegren
Propmaker
Jack Rogers
Props
Michael Luce
Props
Justyn David Miller
Scenic Artist
Ruth Mitchell
Scenic Artist
Shawn Bidinger
Set Decoration Buyer
Katie Childs
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jessica R. Jackson
Set Dresser
A.J. Austin
Set Dresser
Molly Ebner
Set Dresser
Duncan Fletcher
Set Dresser
Robbie Sammons
Set Dresser
Christian Hoobyar
Set Dresser
Stewart D. Allen
Generator Operator
Reid Andrews
Best Boy Electric
Spencer Mulcahy
Best Boy Grip
Riko Schatke
Best Boy Grip
Satoshi Yamazaki
Camera Production Assistant
Nastasia Humphries
Digital Imaging Technician
Daniele Colombera
Digital Imaging Technician
Jordan Harriman
Digital Imaging Technician
Tyler Blackwell
Dolly Grip
Andy Waldron
Electrician
Noah Eagle
Electrician
Kyle Lippincott
Electrician
Aaron Welch
Electrician
Ian Chriss
Electrician
Evan Davies
First Assistant Camera
Haydn Pazanti
First Assistant Camera
Robert M. Sagaser
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Irizarry
Lighting Technician
John Jernigan
Lighting Technician
Sergio Munoz Jr.
Lighting Technician
Shaun Stallard
Lighting Technician
Ryan Thomas
Lighting Technician
Thomas McCarty
Lighting Technician
Cody Strong
Lighting Technician
Allen Mozo
Rigging Grip
Tigris Bergman
Rigging Grip
Gabriel Blain
Rigging Grip
Mauricio Cornejo
Rigging Grip
Christopher D. Miller
Rigging Grip
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
Russian Arm Operator
Michael Jordan
Second Assistant Camera
Zsolt P. Haraszti
Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Kirby
Second Assistant Camera
Theresa Wong
Second Assistant Camera
Henry Nguyen
Second Assistant Camera
Nick Cannon
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Nicholas Leone
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Daniel Wurschl
Video Assist Operator
Fred Duffer
Video Assist Operator
Mark Polischeck
Extras Casting
Toni Avalos
Extras Casting
Alyssa Jacobson
Extras Casting
Brad Bittner
Additional Hairstylist
Shaquanta Green
2D Supervisor
Nicolas Borens
3D Artist
Lee Dexter
3D Artist
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
3D Artist
Suzie Askham
3D Artist
Richard Boyle
3D Artist
Anthony Cabula
3D Artist
Chris Chadwick
3D Artist
Bruno Champagne
3D Artist
Marguerite Chantal
3D Artist
Maxime Cosseau
3D Artist
Samuel David
3D Artist
Martin de Coudenhove
3D Artist
Louis Desrochers
3D Artist
Guillermot Dupinet
3D Artist
Thomas Enjalbert
3D Artist
Guillaume Fabre
3D Artist
Eric Fortin
3D Artist
Mathieu Godin
3D Artist
Jamal Hajlaoui
3D Artist
Simon Irvine
3D Artist
Christophe Le Derout
3D Artist
Samuel Locas-Meilleur
3D Artist
Francisco Massanet
3D Artist
Pranay Meher
3D Artist
Masaya Sugimura
3D Artist
George Tatchell
3D Artist
Randy R. Tecson
3D Artist
Juan Francisco Valdivieso
3D Artist
Daniel Ruiz Vargas
3D Artist
Tom Wolstenholme
CG Supervisor
David Cunningham
CG Supervisor
Daisuke Nagae
CG Supervisor
Matthias Winkler
Compositing Supervisor
Michael Porterfield
Compositing Supervisor
Jennifer Giovanna Meire
Compositing Supervisor
Nicolas Leu
Creature Technical Director
Steven Bills
Creature Technical Director
Vincent Touache
Creature Technical Director
Jose Gloria
Lighting Artist
Yoann Schmid
Lighting Supervisor
Bora Dayioglu
Matte Painter
Thaddeus Warren
Modeling
Nilesh Pobatti
Pipeline Technical Director
Felix Bucella
Pipeline Technical Director
Kolja Hübschmann
Pipeline Technical Director
Simon Ohler
Pipeline Technical Director
Yannic Schoof
Pipeline Technical Director
Ryan Albertson
Pipeline Technical Director
Nathan Rusch
Rigging Supervisor
Jim Su
Senior Animator
David Herfindahl
Senior Modeller
Mariana Gorbea
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rohan Tirkey
Systems Administrators & Support
Kris Bieringa
Systems Administrators & Support
Laurent Le Mettez
Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen
Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban
Systems Administrators & Support
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Perlstrom
Visual Effects Compositor
Azra Alkan
Visual Effects Compositor
Austin Ramsey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rachel Bianculli
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Burnett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brenna Dolan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alex Conor Harrison
Visual Effects Coordinator
Djordje Jugovic
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Ledwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kaushik Metkar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bastien Rivas
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Fischer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Viktoria Rucker
Visual Effects Production Manager
Mat Thompson
Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Erdos
Visual Effects Editor
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Producer
Monique Pollaehne
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Dalley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Souls
Sound Mixer
Christopher Mills
Special Effects Coordinator
Joel Mitchell
Assistant Editor
Montrice White
Post Production Assistant
Kayley Kemp
Post Production Assistant
Allana Williams
Script Supervisor
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
Set Medic
Phillip Buckley
Travel Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Music Coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Music Supervisor
Daniel Burnette
Musician
Laurence Ungless
Orchestrator
Lorenzo Carrano
Orchestrator
Andres Montero
Transportation Captain
Anthony R. Sacco
Assistant Location Manager
RaShawn Cash
Assistant Location Manager
Aubrey DeVaney
Assistant Location Manager
Willard Pennington
Assistant Location Manager
Darrick Chan
Assistant Location Manager
Rashod Edwards
Location Assistant
Nick DaLonzo
Location Assistant
Mariah Hall
Location Assistant
Jessica Lee Malloure
Location Assistant
Jonathan Wymer
Location Coordinator
Kirsten Cornay
Location Manager
Dan Cooley
Location Production Assistant
Liza-Anne Cabral
Location Production Assistant
Ismael Castillo
Location Production Assistant
David Tennyson Thompson
Location Production Assistant
Taylor Whitehouse
Location Production Assistant
Sara Anders
Ager/Dyer
Stephanie Herrera
Costumer
Allison Cirbus
Costumer
Sarah Elizabeth Grant
Costumer
Annika Emma Lawrence
Costumer
Tamara Silbert
Costumer
Raina Storer
Set Costumer
Charelle Bronson
Set Costumer
Lily Scott
Set Costumer
Addy Steigerwalt
Set Costumer
Allison E. Cohen
Fight Choreographer
Chris Brewster
Stunt Double
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Stunt Double
Ingrid Kleinig
Layout
Carolina Jiménez
Marvel Studios
Ant-Man and The Wasp
Moyenne des notes

3.5 / 5 selon 10113 avis

Donner mon avis

Vous devriez aussi aimer


Donner mon avis

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée.

*