Utility Stunts
Sala Baker
Set Decoration
Ronald R. Reiss
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Screenplay
Christopher Markus
Screenplay
Stephen McFeely
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Sound Designer
Shannon Mills
Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Mills
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Juan Peralta
Executive Producer
Patricia Whitcher
Production Design
Owen Paterson
Costume Design
Judianna Makovsky
Co-Producer
Henning Molfenter
Co-Producer
Charlie Woebcken
Second Unit Director
Chad Stahelski
Second Unit Director
David Leitch
Camera Operator
Jörg Widmer
Gaffer
Albrecht Silberberger
Second Unit Director of Photography
Patrick Loungway
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick
Supervising Sound Editor
Daniel Laurie
Costume Supervisor
Stefanie Bruhn
Makeup Artist
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Assistant Costume Designer
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito
Second Unit Director of Photography
James Whitaker
Executive Producer
Alan Fine
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Makeup Artist
Allan A. Apone
Additional Camera
Peter Hawkins
Original Music Composer
Henry Jackman
Camera Operator
Charles Schner
Supervising Art Director
Greg Berry
Director of Photography
Trent Opaloch
Property Master
Russell Bobbitt
Executive Producer
Nate Moore
Co-Producer
Christoph Fisser
Co-Producer
Mitchell Bell
Art Direction
Gregory S. Hooper
Costume Supervisor
Nick Scarano
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Cirelli
Costume Supervisor
Wendy M. Craig
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean McGrath
Assistant Art Director
Michael Fissneider
Assistant Art Director
Matthew Gatlin
Researcher
Joel Thingvall
Casting
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Associate Producer
Lars P. Winther
Script Supervisor
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Boom Operator
Randall L. Johnson
Construction Coordinator
Stacey S. McIntosh
Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Earl
Art Department Coordinator
Theresa Greene
Assistant Art Director
Jim Wallis
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy Bowker
Set Costumer
Valentina Aulisi
Still Photographer
Zade Rosenthal
Music Editor
Daniel Pinder
Helicopter Camera
Jeremy Braben
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jennifer Mizener
Helicopter Camera
David B. Nowell
CG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky
Animation Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Camera Operator
Michael J. Walker
Set Costumer
David Butler
Hair Department Head
Camille Friend
Concept Artist
Jerad Marantz
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Hairstylist
Cydney Cornell
Dialogue Editor
Stuart McCowan
VFX Artist
Loren Robinson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Hallett
Set Costumer
Dustin Fletcher
Steadicam Operator
Mark Goellnicht
Special Effects Coordinator
Gerd Nefzer
Assistant Art Director
Andres Cubillan
Assistant Costume Designer
Pablo Borges
Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brittany Montero
First Assistant Editor
James Andrykowski
Hairstylist
Robert Wilson
Camera Operator
Eric Laudadio
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cole Darby
Property Master
Eckart Friz
Assistant Costume Designer
Michael Crow
Set Costumer
Chris Allegro
Set Costumer
Steven Butler
Makeup Artist
Fawn Ortega
Makeup Artist
Laura Dandridge
Dialogue Editor
Ryan J. Frias
Boom Operator
Etienne Haug
Boom Operator
Malo Thouément
Animation Supervisor
Simone Kraus Townsend
CG Supervisor
David Marsh
Special Effects Supervisor
Carlo Perez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Lloyd
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Editor
Samuel Perkins
Visual Effects Producer
Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan DeLeeuw
First Assistant Editor
Cassie Dixon
First Assistant Editor
Christos Voutsinas
Stunt Double
Jackson Spidell
Post Production Coordinator
Adam Cole
Utility Stunts
Daniel Hargrave
Associate Producer
Trinh Tran
Conceptual Illustrator
Maciej Kuciara
VFX Artist
Adrien Flanquart
VFX Artist
Christoph Westphal