Production Design
Gary Frutkoff
Costume Design
Ellen Mirojnick
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Gilbert
Casting Assistant
Michelle Lewitt
Executive Producer
James Jacks
Original Music Composer
John Powell
Music Editor
Bunny Andrews
ADR Mixer
Robert Deschaine
Set Decoration
Larry Dias
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael J. McAlister
Post Production Supervisor
Kiki Morris
Director of Photography
Thomas E. Ackerman
Costume Supervisor
Michael Dennison
Executive Producer
Richard Vane
Clapper Loader
Justin Bergler
Production Manager
Allegra Clegg
Art Direction
Doug Byggdin
Makeup Artist
Steve Artmont
Music Supervisor
Bonnie Greenberg
ADR Editor
Eliza Pollack Zebert
Construction Coordinator
David Elliott
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Stunt Double
Matthew Taylor
Stunts
Christine Anne Baur
Stunt Driver
Michael A. Rizza
Casting Associate
Rhonda Fisekci
Stunt Driver
Clarke Coleman
Set Decoration
Carol Lavallee
Sound Editor
Beth Sterner
Still Photographer
Doane Gregory
Stunt Double
Stanton Barrett
Chief Lighting Technician
Dwight Campbell
Set Designer
Theodore Sharps
First Assistant Camera
Annie McEveety
Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Second Unit Director
Mickey Gilbert
Wigmaker
Stacey Butterworth
Special Effects Coordinator
Stan Parks
Key Hair Stylist
Kim Santantonio
Dialogue Editor
Frank Smathers
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Burton
Unit Publicist
Alex L. Worman
Additional Visual Effects
Jason Piccioni
Dolby Consultant
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Property Master
Kirk Corwin
Digital Effects Supervisor
David Lingenfelser
Location Manager
Brad Bemis
Script Supervisor
Randi Feldman
Assistant Editor
David L. Bertman
Production Executive
Ty Warren
Production Coordinator
Pamela Poole
Set Decoration
Renee Baril
Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Bannister
Rigging Gaffer
Christopher G. Sprague
Hairstylist
Stacye P. Branche
Stunt Double
Christian J. Fletcher
Supervising Sound Editor
John Morris
Utility Stunts
Kevin L. Jackson
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Flick
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Clemente
CGI Supervisor
Kenji Sweeney
Visual Effects Editor
Paul Howarth
Color Timer
Stephen R. Sheridan
Steadicam Operator
Harry K. Garvin
Supervising ADR Editor
Robert Ulrich
Sound Recordist
Aaron Levy
Assistant Art Director
Susan Turner
Production Supervisor
Cornelia Ryan
Camera Operator
David L. Parrish
Assistant Costume Designer
Lois DeArmond
Generator Operator
Mike Kolafa
Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson
Orchestrator
Geoff Alexander
Storyboard Artist
Corran Brownlee
Key Costumer
Linda Henrikson
Standby Painter
Vinson Jae
Best Boy Grip
Jeffrey A. Johnson
Visual Effects Compositor
Ted Andre
Assistant Production Manager
Lars Lehmann
Assistant Sound Editor
Ronnie Morgan
3D Artist
Michael Addabbo
Second Assistant Director
Joseph J. Kontra
Transportation Coordinator
Steve Brodsky
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Robinson
First Company Grip
John Adshead
Construction Foreman
Michael Crowley
Additional Second Assistant Director
Matthew D. Smith
First Assistant Director
John Hockridge
Special Effects Supervisor
Hans Metz
Stunt Double
Gary Guercio
Art Department Assistant
Adam Khalid
Aerial Coordinator
Glenn J. Smith
Set Dressing Artist
Brent A. Blom
Craft Service
Jacoby K. Radcliff
Propmaker
Reyes Rodriguez
Scenic Artist
Kieran Gelfand
Set Medic
Aviline Adshead
Stand In
Lisa Marie Ackel
Technical Supervisor
Eric Schweickert
Video Assist Operator
Jay M. Huntoon
Lighting Technician
Christopher Franey
Sound Mixer
Doug Johnston
Digital Compositors
Marcel Martinez
Visual Effects
Anthony Serenil
Storyboard Artist
Corran Brownlee
Matte Painter
Kino Scialabba
Graphic Designer
Doreen Austria
Assistant Property Master
Edwin Amell
Stunt Double
April Weeden
Second Assistant Camera
Elizabeth Algieri
Second Second Assistant Director
Timothy Grant Engle
Head of Production
Dennis Hoffman
Additional Production Assistant
Angela Athayde
Libra Head Technician
Aaron G. York
Stunts
Kym Washington Longino
Stunt Double
Kym Washington Longino
Extras Casting Assistant
Kris Rurka
Special Effects Technician
Gary D. Bierend
Payroll Accountant
Katy Genovese
Second Assistant Accountant
Wendy Goldfisher
First Assistant Accountant
Nicki McCain
Music Coordinator
Christy Gerhart
Third Assistant Director
Reggie Jackson
Assistant Camera
Linda Gacsko
Second Company Grip
Mark Vollmer
Animation Director
Julia Tortolani
Assistant Location Manager
Scotty Brown
Location Assistant
Christina Quast
Assistant Accountant
Jill Antal
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Mike Gould
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jill Heather
Lighting Programmer
Christian Hibbard
Production Assistant
Collin Allin
Roto Supervisor
Serena Rainbow Naramore
Trainee Production Coordinator
Lorie Gibson
Stunt Coordinator
John Scott