Executive Producer
François Ivernel
Casting
Debbie McWilliams
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Executive Producer
Cameron McCracken
Original Music Composer
Ilan Eshkeri
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jamie Roden
Makeup Artist
Jana Carboni
Head of Production
Fiona Morham
Standby Art Director
Harry Pain
Producer
Christian Colson
Executive Producer
Paul Smith
Director of Photography
Sam McCurdy
Second Unit Director of Photography
Balazs Bolygo
Digital Intermediate Data Wrangler
Clare Brody
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Asa Shoul
Music Producer
Matthias Gohl
Art Direction
Andy Thomson
Production Design
Simon Bowles
Supervising Art Director
Jason Knox-Johnston
Costume Design
Keith Madden
Makeup Effects
Paul Hyett
Music Editor
Christoph Bauschinger
Producer
Diarmuid McKeown
Line Producer
Andy Stebbing
Production Manager
Cass Marks
Production Manager
Sarah Wheale
Makeup Artist
Monica MacDonald
Makeup Artist
Lizzie Lawson
Property Master
Muffin Green
Prop Maker
Edward Griffiths
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jacob Otterström
Costume Supervisor
Janine Marr
Costume Supervisor
Gabrielle Spanswick
Foley Artist
Jason Swanscott
Sound Designer
Matthew Collinge
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Collinge
Foley Supervisor
Barnaby Smyth
Camera Operator
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Second Unit Director of Photography
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Dressing Prop
Adam McCreight
Dressing Prop
Christopher Chandler
Production Coordinator
Eve Swannell
Still Photographer
Jay Maidment
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Paterson
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Wheelan
Script Supervisor
Sylvia Parker
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale
Production Manager
Duncan Muggoch
Sound Recordist
John Hayes
Hair Designer
Tahira Herold
Makeup Designer
Tahira Herold
Dialogue Editor
Howard Halsall
ADR Editor
Howard Halsall
Dialogue Editor
Michael Maroussas
ADR Editor
Michael Maroussas
Supervising Sound Editor
Danny Sheehan
Sound Designer
Paul Carter
Sound Effects
Paul Carter
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Herbert
Camera Operator
Jamie Hicks
Digital Intermediate Editor
Stephen Garrett
Digital Intermediate Producer
Todd Kleparski
Script Supervisor
Caroline O'Reilly
Location Manager
Matt Jones
Location Manager
Mark Grimwade
Script Supervisor
Anwen Bull
First Assistant Editor
Jens Baylis
Electrician
Paul McGeachan
Supervising Armorer
Nick Jeffries
Clapper Loader
Ryan Taggart
Title Designer
Matt Curtis
Stunts
Georgina Armstrong
Digital Intermediate
Matt Adams
Construction Manager
Jono Moles
Production Accountant
Craig Barwick
Visual Effects Coordinator
Malin Leuchovius
Art Department Assistant
Sophie Bridgman
Second Second Assistant Director
Sarah Hood
Foley Recordist
Keith Partridge
Scoring Mixer
Stephen McLaughlin
Music Producer
Stephen McLaughlin
Construction Manager
Barnaby Papworth
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Dan Winch
Aerial Camera Technician
Glyn Williams
Graphic Designer
Alan Payne
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Simon Aguirre
Clapper Loader
Paul Snell
Clapper Loader
Henry Landgrebe
Negative Cutter
Mark Wright
Clapper Loader
Stefan R. Krzysiak
Dressing Prop
Jim McCallum
First Assistant Accountant
Jane Trower
Clapper Loader
Phil Humphries
Clapper Loader
Kat Spencer
Clapper Loader
Tobias Marshall
Assistant Camera
Emma Edwards
First Assistant Director
Phil Booth
Dressing Prop
Ben Johnson
Production Assistant
Joanna Thapa
Second Assistant Director
Harriet Worth
Generator Operator
Gareth Williams
Concept Artist
Jaeson Finn
Storyboard Artist
Jaeson Finn
Dressing Prop
Kristin Theyers
Dressing Prop
Gary Robinson
Dressing Prop
Ceri Warrick-Foster
Standby Carpenter
Jay Butcher
Clapper Loader
Matt North
Electrician
Trevor Chaisty
Electrician
Gavin Warwick
Costume Assistant
Fiona Lucas
Costume Assistant
Zoe Morris
Costume Assistant
Alison Strudwick
Costume Assistant
Sarah Ward
Costume Assistant
Tamar Zaig
Digital Intermediate Data Wrangler
Matthew Benns
Second Assistant Director
Laura Hulmes
Second Unit Director
Ian D. Fleming
Production Assistant
Nicola Dempsey