Director of Photography
Shelly Johnson
Original Music Composer
Brian Tyler
Costume Supervisor
Mark Peterson
Executive Producer
Jason Constantine
Stunt Coordinator
Chad Stahelski
Second Unit Director
Chad Stahelski
Second Unit Director of Photography
Harvey Harrison
Screenplay
Sylvester Stallone
Producer
Kevin King Templeton
Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Visual Effects Editor
Steven Ramirez
Executive Producer
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
Danny Dimbort
Executive Producer
Guymon Casady
Production Design
Paul Cross
Visual Effects Editor
Steve R. Moore
Executive Producer
Basil Iwanyk
Steadicam Operator
Lorenzo Senatore
Casting
Marianne Stanicheva
Camera Operator
Emil Topuzov
Art Direction
Sonya Savova
Executive Producer
Jon Feltheimer
Costume Supervisor
Ina Damianova
Stunts
Kaloian Vodenicharov
Stunt Double
Allan Poppleton
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris David
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Coulter
Camera Operator
Anton Bakarski
Stunt Double
Stanimir Stamatov
Stunt Double
Danko Jordanov
Art Direction
Ivan Ranghelov
Steadicam Operator
Ross W. Clarkson
Dialogue Editor
Christopher Eakins
Fight Choreographer
Don Theerathada
Second Unit Director of Photography
Attila Szalay
Camera Operator
Orlin Ruevski
Makeup Department Head
Scott H. Eddo
Set Decoration
Valentina Mladenova
Supervising Art Director
Adam A. Makin
Makeup Artist
Yana Stoyanova
Set Costumer
Jasmina Vasileva
Set Designer
Yossif Mladenov
Greensman
Orlin Grozdanov
Art Department Coordinator
Anna Hadzhieva
Stunt Coordinator
Dian Hristov
Costume Supervisor
Anna Gelinova
Set Costumer
Asen Karanikolov
Location Manager
Denitza Daverova
Stunt Double
Dimiter Doichinov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Danail Hadzhiyski
Camera Operator
Alexander Krumov
Art Direction
Alexei Karagyaur
Set Designer
Stefan Manchev
Property Master
Dirk Buchmann
Transportation Coordinator
Kalin Nikolov
Digital Intermediate
Bruce Lomet
Still Photographer
Frank Masi
Greensman
Yulian Svilenov
Stunt Double
James Embree
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabriel J. Serrano
Sound Recordist
Tim Limer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ajoy Mani
Visual Effects Art Director
Simeon Asenov
Visual Effects Editor
Angelina Borisowa
Helicopter Camera
John Marzano
Hairstylist
Nicole Venables
Hairstylist
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Stunt Coordinator
Noon Orsatti
Steadicam Operator
Henry Tirl
Camera Operator
Des Whelan
Sound Recordist
Jesse Ehredt
Camera Operator
David McGill
Makeup Artist
Sofi Hvarleva
Art Direction
Ivailo Nikolov
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
David Esparza
Visual Effects Editor
Nikolay Pachov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Abhinav Sah
Camera Operator
Hristo Genkov
Set Costumer
Aneta Velizar Kounova
Unit Publicist
Gregg Brilliant
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pablo José Fuertes
Digital Intermediate
Mark Sahagun
Makeup Artist
Valentin Valov
Sequence Supervisor
Alexander Valev
Camera Operator
Michael Applebaum
Set Decoration
Pauline Seager
Makeup Artist
Petya Simeonova
Construction Coordinator
Alexander Kotsev
Visual Effects Producer
Kunal Rasal
Visual Effects Producer
Sanjot Sonalkar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stefan Tchakarov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stalin Saravanan
Stunt Coordinator
Asim Ahmad
Set Costumer
Patricia Gorman
Transportation Coordinator
Lubomir Evtimov
Script Supervisor
Lori Grabowski
Script Supervisor
Rebecca Qin Jiang
Location Manager
Tzanko Matchukliski
Stunts
Georgi Stanislavov
Stunt Double
Jackson Spidell
Stunts
Ratiwat Bubpsasawat
Stunt Double
Stuart F. Wilson
Utility Stunts
Radka Petkova
Stunt Double
Mark Anthony Newman