Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Production Design
John Jay Moore
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
First Assistant Director
Brian W. Cook
Sound Editor
Michael Silvers
Second Unit Director
Eric Allard
Original Music Composer
Lalo Schifrin
Sound Editor
Teresa Eckton
Set Decoration
Gordon Sim
Second Unit Director
Vic Armstrong
Director of Photography
Victor J. Kemper
Second Unit Director
Andrew London
Executive Producer
Bryan Brown
Director
Richard Franklin
Third Assistant Director
Randi Richmond
Executive Producer
Lee R. Mayes
Sound Editor
Hael Kobayashi
Characters
Robert T. Megginson
Characters
Gregory Fleeman
Second Unit Director of Photography
Robert Saad
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Davis
Second Unit Director
Gary Davis
Music Editor
Katherine Quittner
Art Direction
Gregory P. Keen
Still Photographer
Kerry Hayes
Second Assistant Director
Carl Goldstein
Foley Artist
Gregg Barbanell
Sound Editor
Marshall Winn
Property Master
Don Miloyevich
Key Hair Stylist
Paul R.J. Elliot
Camera Operator
Andy Chmura
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers
Assistant Sound Editor
Claire Sanfilippo
Script Supervisor
Blanche McDermaid
Wardrobe Master
Erla Lank
Sound Mixer
Bruce Carwardine
Sound Editor
Mary Helen Leasman
Sound Editor
Paige Sartorius
Boom Operator
Glen Gauthier
Production Coordinator
Regina Robb
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Brian Harper
Construction Manager
Bill Harman
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Donna Cicatelli-Lewis
Production Accountant
Dorothy Precious
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Best Boy Grip
Ron Renzetti
Third Assistant Director
Ron Oxley
Choreographer
Moses Pendleton
Assistant Property Master
Vic Rigler
Costume Design
Linda Matheson
Key Makeup Artist
Linda Gill
Second Assistant Director
Tom Quinn
Music Coordinator
Frank Capp
Assistant Sound Designer
Scott Chandler
Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas O'Shea
Supervising Sound Editor
Ronald Jacobs
Production Manager
Janet E. Cuddy
Electrician
Howard Galbraith
Assistant Sound Editor
Richard Frazell
Steadicam Operator
Robert Crone
Generator Operator
Sam Eldridge
Second Assistant Camera
Rick Perotto
First Assistant Camera
Michael Rall
Extras Casting
Scott Mansfield
Assistant Costume Designer
Nadia Jarvis
Production Coordinator
Toni Blay
Unit Publicist
Janice Kaye
Storyboard Artist
Michael Anthony Jackson