Sound Editor
Doug Jackson
Casting
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Original Music Composer
Marc Shaiman
Set Decoration
Kathryn Peters
Unit Production Manager
Frederic B. Blankfein
Production Design
Stephen Marsh
Additional Editor
Kent Beyda
Costume Supervisor
Keith G. Lewis
Choreographer
Adam Shankman
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Chau
Art Direction
David M. Haber
Makeup Designer
Ben Nye Jr.
Director of Photography
Thomas E. Ackerman
Costume Design
Lisa Jensen
Set Designer
Les Gobruegge
Executive Producer
C. Tad Devlin
Unit Production Manager
C. Tad Devlin
Second Unit Director of Photography
Steve Boyum
Second Unit Director
Steve Boyum
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mel Metcalfe
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Terry Porter
Sound Editor
Albert Gasser
Supervising Sound Editor
Todd Toon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dean A. Zupancic
Property Master
Chris Ubick
Stunt Coordinator
Phil Adams
ADR Voice Casting
Leigh French
Sound Editor
Nancy MacLeod
First Assistant Director
K.C. Colwell
Set Designer
John D. Jefferies Sr.
Supervising ADR Editor
Christopher T. Welch
Art Direction
Mark Zuelzke
Transportation Coordinator
Eddie Lee Voelker
Boom Operator
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Sound Editor
Jim Brookshire
Unit Publicist
David Linck
Still Photographer
Marsha Blackburn
First Assistant "B" Camera
Edward A. Gutentag
Sound Editor
Donald J. Malouf
Sound Editor
Nils C. Jensen
Hair Designer
Robert Hallowell II
Makeup Artist
Heidi Seeholzer
Sound Editor
Kurt Nicholas Forshager
Production Sound Mixer
David Kelson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Landry
First Assistant "A" Camera
Steven Hiller
Camera Operator
Douglas Ryan
Steadicam Operator
Gerrit Dangremond
"B" Camera Operator
Gerrit Dangremond
Video Assist Operator
Steven J. Mikolas
Transportation Captain
Wayne Roberts
Rigging Gaffer
Greg Cantrell
Best Boy Grip
Bruce Chimerofsky
Chief Lighting Technician
Stuart A. Spohn
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Paul DeMarte
Production Coordinator
Tracy L. Kettler
Assistant Property Master
Tom Altobello
Second Assistant Director
Xochi Blymyer
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Linda Gacsko
Second Second Assistant Director
Darrell Woodard
Script Supervisor
Suzan Lowitz
Associate Producer
Terry Austin
Associate Producer
Paula M. Endara
Set Designer
Joe Altadonna