Original Music Composer
Alan Silvestri
Special Effects Supervisor
Neil Corbould
Production Design
Allan Cameron
Screenplay
Stephen Sommers
Associate Producer
Megan Moran
Director of Photography
Adrian Biddle
Executive Producer
Bob Ducsay
Art Direction
Tony Reading
Costume Design
John Bloomfield
Art Direction
Giles Masters
Production Manager
Philip Kohler
Set Decoration
Peter Young
Assistant Art Director
Gary Tomkins
Camera Trainee
David Mackie
Sound Designer
Leslie Shatz
Music Producer
Glen Ballard
Assistant Director
Adil Abdelwahab
Key Hair Stylist
Tricia Cameron
Production Supervisor
Jo Burn
Orchestrator
Mark McKenzie
Creature Design
Derek Thompson
Storyboard Artist
Dean Clegg
Title Designer
Kyle Cooper
Sound Mix Technician
Phillip Blackford
Sound Mixer
Ronald Bailey
Costume Coordinator
Dulcie Scott
Assistant Makeup Artist
Laura McIntosh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucy Killick
Unit Production Manager
Hamid Araissi
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Michael Magill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Ash
Music Editor
John Finklea
Compositing Artist
Matt Kasmir
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Dent
Wardrobe Assistant
Philip Goldsworthy
Foley Artist
Alyson Dee Moore
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Barron
Property Master
David Balfour
Construction Manager
Andy Evans
Transportation Coordinator
Hicham Regragui
ADR Recordist
Martin Schloemer
Script Supervisor
Sylvie Chesneau
Visual Effects Compositor
Grady Cofer
Special Effects Coordinator
Carol McAulay
Scenic Artist
James Gemmill
Unit Publicist
Geoff Freeman
ADR Editor
David A. Cohen
Assistant Location Manager
Simon Crook
Utility Stunts
Ben Dimmock
Hairstylist
Beatrice De Alba
Sound Effects Editor
Malcolm Fife
Foley Recordist
Carolyn Tapp
Still Photographer
Keith Hamshere
Steadicam Operator
Alf Tramontin
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Drew Jones
Sound Recordist
Eddie Bydalek
Assistant Sound Editor
Andrew Bock
Production Executive
Ty Warren
Executive Producer
Don Zepfel
Extras Casting
Hamid Ait Timaghrit
Post Production Supervisor
Sean T. Stratton
Supervising Armorer
Richard Hooper
Production Sound Mixer
Peter Glossop
Boom Operator
Shaun Mills
Standby Painter
Paul Couch
Assistant Camera
Brad Larner
Animation Supervisor
Daniel Jeannette
Key Makeup Artist
Aileen Seaton
Post Production Coordinator
Hunter S. Ellis
Clapper Loader
Marc Atherfold
ADR Voice Casting
Vanessa Baker
First Assistant Director
Cliff Lanning
Digital Compositor
Julie Adrianson-Neary
Rigging Gaffer
Simon Lucas
Sound Editor
Valerie Davidson
First Assistant Editor
Tzarina V. Edillon
Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer C. Bell
Stunt Double
Nicola Berwick
Set Costumer
Steve O'Sullivan
Third Assistant Director
William Dodds
Costumer
Margaret Pescott
Special Effects
Jason McCameron
Visual Effects Editor
Tabitha Dean
Production Coordinator
Bi Benton
Camera Operator
Roderick Barron
Production Illustrator
Jacques Rey
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kate Garbett
Senior Animator
Rudi Bloss
Stunts
Stephanie Lelievre
Accountant
Sana El Kilali
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ron Lynch
First Assistant Camera
Glyn Williams
Transportation Captain
Phil Allchin
Dressing Prop
Paul Cheesman
Production Accountant
Alistair Thompson
Art Direction
Ahmed Abounouom
Art Department Coordinator
Chloé Barbier
Makeup Artist
Sonia Akouz
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Chris Barton
Sequence Supervisor
Ed Kramer
Stunts
Eugenio Alonso Yenes
Best Boy Electric
Andrew Watson
Location Manager
Simon McNair Scott
Contact Lens Technician
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Assistant Accountant
Tina Falcone
Special Effects Assistant
Christopher Brennan
Compositing Supervisor
Thomas Rosseter
Special Effects Technician
Alistair Anderson
Costume Assistant
Lahcen Abbana
Location Assistant
Mustapha Adidou
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Carey Burens
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Leigh Ann Fan
CG Animator
Louis Dunlevy
Casting Assistant
Leor Mendel
Art Department Assistant
Sarah Bicknell
Additional Second Assistant Director
Dan John
Second Unit Director
Greg Michael
Construction Buyer
Robert Allen
Graphic Designer
Danny Rogers
Lead Animator
Marjolaine Tremblay
Assistant Editor
Michael Gay
Key Set Production Assistant
Rob Burgess
Production Runner
Luke Boyle
Stunts
Lynda Van Den Berg
Stunt Double
Lynda Van Den Berg
Stunt Double
Nikki Berwick