Screenplay
Charles Leavitt
Production Design
Dante Ferretti
Casting
Heike Brandstatter
Art Direction
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
Doug Hardwick
Director of Photography
Newton Thomas Sigel
Art Direction
Michael Diner
Supervising Art Director
Grant Van Der Slagt
Visual Effects Designer
John Dykstra
Set Decoration
Elizabeth Wilcox
Art Direction
Ross Dempster
Art Direction
Dimitri Capuani
Art Direction
Maria Teresa Barbasso
Art Direction
Luca Tranchino
Screenplay
Matt Greenberg
Hairstylist
Alan D'Angerio
Set Designer
Geoff Wallace
Second Unit Director of Photography
Brian Pearson
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
Margaret Yen
Executive Producer
Brent O'Connor
Executive Producer
Jon Jashni
Music Supervisor
Curt Sobel
Art Direction
Alessandro Santucci
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Art Direction
Federico Costantini
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Associate Producer
Martin Cohen
Costume Design
Jacqueline West
Assistant Art Director
Laurel Bergman
First Assistant Editor
Robert Malina
Lighting Technician
Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
Chief Lighting Technician
Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
Casting Associate
Kate Caldwell
Stunt Double
Crystal Mudry
Makeup Artist
Thomas Nellen
Hairstylist
Thomas Nellen
Costume Supervisor
Jana MacDonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Aithadi
Assistant Art Director
Peter Bodnarus
Property Master
Dan Sissons
Boom Operator
Robert McDonagh
Music Editor
John Finklea
Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein
Visual Effects
Anthony Di Ninno
Visual Effects Supervisor
Don Lee
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Lee
Creature Design
Ben Mauro
Sound Designer
Tom Ozanich
Executive Producer
Maguy R. Cohen
Assistant Art Director
David Clarke
Still Photographer
Kimberly French
Set Costumer
Carolyn Bentley
Sound Designer
Jeremy Peirson
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeremy Peirson
Co-Producer
Jillian Share
Visual Effects Producer
Karey Maltzahn
Animal Wrangler
Joanne Bentley
Executive Producer
Alysia Cotter
Associate Producer
Louis Ferrara
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Rpin Suwannath
Visual Effects Producer
Lena Scanlan
Script Supervisor
Kimi Webber
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Harden
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Visual Effects Editor
Zack Mazerolle
Visual Effects Editor
Joel Thompson
Aerial Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Sound Designer
Laurent Kossayan
Supervising Sound Editor
Laurent Kossayan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Breakspear
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Nordby
Makeup Artist
Candice Stafford
Visual Effects Editor
Jeremy Bradley
Music Editor
Steve Durkee
Visual Effects Editor
Zeke Morales
Supervising ADR Editor
Thomas Jones
Aerial Director of Photography
Ronald Hersey
Makeup Effects Designer
Toby Lindala
Unit Publicist
Lee Anne Muldoon
Visual Effects Producer
Denise Davis
Visual Effects Producer
Liz Roberts
Makeup Artist
Elaine L. Offers
Second Unit Director of Photography
Don McCuaig
Rigging Gaffer
Jarrod Tiffin
Digital Intermediate
Rudy Lopez
CG Supervisor
Pete Dionne
Set Costumer
Pamela Cameron
ADR Supervisor
Glynna Grimala
Makeup Department Head
Monica Huppert
Makeup Artist
Tanya Hudson
First Assistant Editor
Thom Kyle
Visual Effects Producer
Justin Gladden
Rigging Gaffer
Martin Keough
First Assistant Editor
Matt Willard
Visual Effects Editor
Garrett Wilson
Lighting Supervisor
Jason Scott
Post Production Supervisor
Jake Rice
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sheila Giroux
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Visual Effects Producer
Ian Cope
Costume Coordinator
Koreen Heaver
Hair Department Head
Anne Carroll
Art Direction
Elena Dubova
Art Direction
Daniela Giovannoni
Key Hair Stylist
Forest Sala
Animation Supervisor
Chris Street
Assistant Costume Designer
Karin Nosella
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neh Jaiswal
Dialogue Editor
Stefano Mascitti
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elena Bovetti
Visual Effects Editor
Martin Allan Kloner
Boom Operator
Darryl Marko
Rigging Grip
Kevin McCloy
Assistant Costume Designer
Stacy Caballero
Rigging Grip
Scott Andrew Armstrong
Matchmove Supervisor
Kevin Lin
Rigging Grip
Daryl Makortoff
Visual Effects Producer
Tomi Nieminen
Casting Assistant
Susanne Scheel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ann Chow
Rigging Grip
Troy Bassett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Claudia Li
Script Supervisor
Earendil McNay
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Hoffmeister
VFX Editor
Craig Sheppard
Aerial Coordinator
Kelsey Wheeler
Lighting Technician
James M. Jackson
Conceptual Illustrator
Sebastian Meyer
Dolly Grip
Russell Hawkes
Lighting Technician
Mark G. Alexander
Costume Coordinator
Carole Griffin
Conceptual Illustrator
Vicki Pui
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Greig
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monette Dubin
Special Effects Coordinator
Rashmi Salvi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tom Rubendall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zafar Janjua
Techno Crane Operator
Ian Guns
Lighting Technician
Dan Fraser
3D Generalist
Farhad Yusufi
Animation Director
James Kinnings
3D Modeller
Rishikesh Nandlaskar
Visual Effects Editor
James Noorani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gretel Ng
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Steele
Lead Animator
Matt Kowaliszyn
Conceptual Design
Anthony Francisco
Conceptual Illustrator
Brian Cunningham
Visual Effects Producer
P. Whitney Gearin
Hairstylist
Janice Rhodes
Conceptual Illustrator
Keith Lau
Lighting Technician
Christian Schauz
Lighting Technician
Jon L.J. Helgason
Lighting Technician
Amelia Doescher
Rigging Grip
Natasha Denis
Rigging Grip
Christopher Harvey
Rigging Grip
Niel Rasmussen
Casting Associate
Jandiz Estrada
Casting Assistant
Cera Ziegler
Costume Illustrator
Kevin Chen
Animal Wrangler
Kerry Hansen
CG Supervisor
Charles Abou Aad
CG Supervisor
Daniele Bigi
Lead Animator
David Apgar
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Vikki Chapman
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Dipin Nair
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Nick Thompson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Syed Arafath Apsar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anuradha Behera
Visual Effects Coordinator
Crystal Compton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicole Duncan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jack George
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Grummitt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashlyn Hardie
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Jestico
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maria Ximena Lozano
Visual Effects Coordinator
Victor F. Medel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Pales
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Purdy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Raiskup
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kasey Simpson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashley J. Ward
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monet Sheree Funke
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarosh Mistry
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Heelan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Story
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Papadopoulou
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andreas Wieland
Visual Effects Technical Director
James Tottman
Pyrotechnician
Nick Lawson
First Assistant Sound Editor
Stephanie Brown
Sound Designer
Flávio Medeiros
Digital Intermediate
Travis Flynn
Stunt Double
Lee-Anne Telford
Concept Artist
Maciej Kuciara