Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Beard
Producer
Robert Van Norden
Unit Production Manager
Robert Van Norden
Makeup Department Head
Angela Johnson
Camera Operator
Andrew Finch
Camera Operator
Connor O'Brien
Stunt Double
Tree O'Toole
Stunts
Christopher M. Campos
Director of Photography
Yuki Noguchi
Special Effects Supervisor
Brendon O'Dell
Associate Producer
Anthony Bozanich
Assistant Editor
Jesse Kelly
Camera Operator
Peter Mosiman
Script Supervisor
Genevieve Cashman
Production Design
Angel Herrera
Costume Supervisor
Jacqueline Garvey
Costume Design
Marcelle Chamlee
Stunt Driver
Mickey Cassidy
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Karla Marie Wilson
Property Master
Haley Contestabile
Art Direction
Carol Uraneck
Stunt Double
Jessie Fisher
Makeup Department Head
Judy Staats
Utility Stunts
Kelly Róisín
Assistant Property Master
Robert St. Laurent
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ajiri Akpolo
Assistant Makeup Artist
Heather Galipo
Key Makeup Artist
Megan Williams
Extras Casting
Morgan Womack
Production Accountant
Mark Micucci
Second Assistant Director
Sarah Balboa
Executive Producer
Sridhar Sreekakula
Utility Stunts
Hunter Paris
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nicole Kent
Second Assistant Director
Ashley Gressen
Hair Department Head
Tanya Brown
Dialogue Editor
Adrian Yew Erman
Foley Artist
Archana Shanmuganathan
Foley Artist
Hasbi Bin Halik
Foley Supervisor
Patrick Goh
Sound Effects Editor
Hafeez Aziz
Hairstylist
Victoria Payne
Original Music Composer
Shi-Seng Lo
Set Decoration
Melissa Dougherty
Makeup Effects
Kelsey Marguerite
Second Second Assistant Director
Nick De Luca
Assistant Property Master
Amina Cruz
Assistant Property Master
Anna Loesby
Foley Artist
Dale John Wong Jia Hau
Sound Effects Editor
Muhammad Azrin b. Muhammad Noor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Raja Ahmad Shaidaley
Boom Operator
Jeremy Sugalski
Foley Artist
Tan Yoke Ting
Sound Designer
Lester Wong
Foley Artist
Au Yong Hau Zhen
Best Boy Grip
Brody Culbertson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Alecia Denegar
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Octavio Estrada
Best Boy Grip
Bart Grillet
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kelly Elaine Mitchell
Camera Operator
Zach Osterhout
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Natalie Phillips
Best Boy Electric
K.B. Simmons
Music Supervisor
Cecilia Yeoh