Original Music Composer
Alan Silvestri
Second Unit Director
Steve Starkey
Director of Photography
Don Burgess
Visual Effects Producer
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Screenplay
William Broyles Jr.
Production Design
Rick Carter
Costume Design
Joanna Johnston
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Menzies
Special Effects Supervisor
John Frazier
Set Decoration
Karen O'Hara
Unit Production Manager
Cherylanne Martin
Associate Producer
Cherylanne Martin
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Art Direction
William James Teegarden
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Leonard
Executive Producer
Joan Bradshaw
Set Decoration
Rosemary Brandenburg
Key Makeup Artist
Daniel C. Striepeke
Property Master
Robin L. Miller
Associate Editor
Jeremiah O'Driscoll
Makeup Artist
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Thom
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken Ralston
Special Effects
Larz Anderson
Associate Producer
Steven J. Boyd
First Assistant Editor
R. Orlando Duenas
Casting Associate
Scot Boland
Production Sound Mixer
William B. Kaplan
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Post-Production Manager
Patrick Esposito
Graphic Designer
Jason Sweers
Boom Operator
Robert Jackson
Construction Coordinator
Neil Kirkland
Stunt Coordinator
Doug Coleman
Art Department Production Assistant
Chris Johnson
Art Direction
Stefan Dechant
Digital Effects Supervisor
Richard Kidd
Additional Camera
Moshe Levin
Still Photographer
François Duhamel
Script Supervisor
Luca Kouimelis
Unit Publicist
Jane E. Russell
Best Boy Grip
Steve Graves
Additional Casting
Judith Bouley
Art Direction
Elizabeth Lapp
Assistant Costume Designer
Robert Wojewodski
Travel Coordinator
Colleen Gibbons
Set Designer
Pamela Klamer
Production Secretary
Scott Puckett
Visual Effects Editor
Guy T. Wiedmann
Music Editor
Kenneth Karman
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Walt Conti
Transportation Coordinator
Joel Marrow
Dialogue Editor
Ewa Sztompke
Sound Effects Editor
Ken Fischer
Hairstylist
Kathryn Blondell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dominic Sidoli
Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
VFX Artist
Marzette Bonar
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dennis S. Sands
Key Set Costumer
Patricia Bercsi
ADR Supervisor
Marilyn McCoppen
CG Supervisor
David Burton
Digital Color Timer
John Nicolard
Set Costumer
Tom Macdonald
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Sound Design Assistant
Stuart McCowan
Storyboard Artist
Philip Keller
Production Executive
Steven R. Molen
Carpenter
Jeff Khachadoorian
First Assistant Camera
Tommy Klines
Art Department Coordinator
Chris Cummings
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Timothy Michael Cairns
Music Consultant
Joel Sill
Transportation Captain
Randy Cantor
Production Controller
Jim Turner
Production Coordinator
Dhana Gilbert
Additional Script Supervisor
Nila Neukum
Assistant Camera
Richard Mosier
Digital Compositor
Patrick Zentis
Additional Visual Effects
Amy Garback
Costume Illustrator
Robin Richesson
Standby Painter
Tony Leonardi
Additional Photography
Dan Moore
Craft Service
Orlando Chongo
Camera Loader
Steven Cueva
Location Scout
Audrey Brooks
Foley Recordist
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Libra Head Technician
Kelly Diehl
Production Assistant
Charlie Bolwell
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Textile Artist
Mary Etta Lang
First Assistant Director
Carla Corwin
Set Dressing Artist
William Acedo
Additional Second Assistant Director
Anna E. Hayward
Editorial Production Assistant
Peter Ciardelli
Rigging Gaffer
Brad Emmons
Production Accountant
Ken Ryan
Assistant Sound Editor
Colin O'Neill
Production Illustrator
Warren Manser
Visual Effects Production Manager
Lauren A. Littleton
Rigging Grip
Danny Barfield
Electrician
Craig Campbell
Rotoscoping Artist
Lea Lambert
Production Supervisor
Martin Krauka
Costume Supervisor
Diana Wilson
Seamstress
Carmen Mazarow
Executive In Charge Of Production
James W. Kristoff
Assistant Location Manager
Martin Lane
Visual Effects Technical Director
Steven Blakey
Software Engineer
Brian Hall
Construction Foreman
Dean Kraft
Camera Technician
Roger Wall
Creative Consultant
Steven Kunes
Dialect Coach
Allyn Partin
Digital Producer
Audrea Topps Harjo
Marine Coordinator
Steve 'Mac' MacIntyre
Transportation Co-Captain
Dennis W. Milliken
Location Manager
Tim Hillman
Post Production Accountant
Maria DeVane
Technical Advisor
John Williams
Payroll Accountant
Lori Ikeda
Assistant Editor
Katie Hedrich
Head of Production
John Follmer
Second Second Assistant Director
Basti Van Der Woude
First Assistant Accountant
Mayda Renizzi-Holt
Special Effects Assistant
Taylor Ball
Second Assistant Camera
Cash Cockerill
Assistant Property Master
Graham Aston
Special Effects Technician
Martin Montoya
Casting Assistant
Jenne Herbst
Location Assistant
Anthony Cross
Assistant Production Coordinator
Shannon Petska
Matte Painter
David Bleich
Production Manager
Sergey Gurevich