Set Decoration
John M. Dwyer
Director of Photography
John A. Alonzo
Production Design
Herman F. Zimmerman
Executive Producer
Bernard Williams
Unit Production Manager
Bernard Williams
Art Direction
Sandy Veneziano
Costume Design
Robert Blackman
Original Music Composer
Dennis McCarthy
Casting
Junie Lowry-Johnson
Set Designer
Ron Wilkinson
Set Designer
Robert Fechtman
Assistant Sound Editor
Scott G.G. Haller
Makeup Artist
Debbie Zoller
Stunt Double
Patricia Tallman
Stunt Coordinator
Bud Davis
Special Effects Supervisor
Terry D. Frazee
Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
Michael Westmore
Set Designer
Dianne Wager
Second Assistant Director
Daniel Silverberg
Dialogue Editor
Gloria D'Alessandro
Assistant Editor
John Coniglio
Assistant Editor
Jonathan Cates
Boom Operator
Joseph F. Brennan
Stunt Double
Mark Riccardi
Makeup Artist
Thomas E. Surprenant
Dialogue Editor
Kevin Hearst
Sound Effects Editor
Sean Callery
Foley Artist
David Lee Fein
Camera Operator
Krishna Rao
Costume Supervisor
Elaine Ramires
Makeup Artist
Starr Jones
Key Hair Stylist
Joy Zapata
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Jenkins
Steadicam Operator
George Billinger III
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Jenkins
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Johnson
Assistant Editor
Martin November
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Knoll
Hairstylist
Carolyn Elias
Property Master
Douglas Fox
Supervising ADR Editor
Becky Sullivan
Hairstylist
Patricia Miller
First Assistant Camera
Jeffrey Greeley
Script Supervisor
Judi Brown
Dialogue Editor
Richard Corwin
Still Photographer
Elliott Marks
Camera Operator
Pernell Youngblood Tyus
First Assistant Camera
Michael P. May
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Joseph A. Ippolito
ADR Editor
Nicholas Korda
First Assistant Camera
Gregory W. Smith
First Assistant Director
Chris Soldo
Sound Mixer
Thomas Causey
Sound Effects Editor
Jeffrey L. Sandler
Sound Effects Editor
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita
Production Supervisor
Michelle Wright
Unit Production Manager
Robert Grand
Makeup Artist
June Westmore
Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas W. Small
Location Manager
Christine Bonnem
Foley Editor
Jim Likowski
Second Assistant Camera
Jorge Sánchez
Construction Coordinator
Thomas J. Arp
Hairstylist
Laura Connolly
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Linda Brachman
Foley Editor
Pamela Bentkowski
Negative Cutter
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Dialect Coach
Sophia Lansky
Chief Lighting Technician
Stuart A. Spohn
First Assistant Director
Yudi Bennett
Construction Foreman
Larry Clark
Foley Editor
Jeffrey R. Payne
Makeup Artist
Gilbert A. Mosko
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Francis X. Valdez III
Supervising Sound Editor
James Wolvington
Makeup Artist
Michael Key
First Assistant Camera
Alan Gitlin
Assistant Property Master
Bill Cancienne
Second Second Assistant Director
Arlene Fukai
Music Editor
Stephen M. Rowe
Production Coordinator
Kelley Wood