Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Costume Design
Sanja Milković Hays
Original Music Composer
Marco Beltrami
Special Effects Supervisor
John Frazier
Director of Photography
David Tattersall
Set Decoration
Hilton Rosemarin
Art Direction
Stella Vaccaro
Unit Production Manager
Debra James
Executive Producer
Derek Dauchy
Executive Producer
Todd Garner
ADR Recordist
Robert Deschaine
Stunt Coordinator
R. A. Rondell
Executive Producer
Rob Cohen
Production Design
Gavin Bocquet
Stunts
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Second Unit Director
Geoff Murphy
Stunt Double
Keith Woulard
Assistant Art Director
Luke Freeborn
Music Supervisor
Darren Higman
Music Supervisor
Laura Ziffren
Makeup Artist
Allan A. Apone
Digital Color Timer
Michael Eaves
Utility Stunts
Diana R. Lupo
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Artist
James Moriana
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Bellfort
Art Department Coordinator
Charlie Campbell
Utility Stunts
Mickey Giacomazzi
Visual Effects Editor
Steve Ansell
Script Supervisor
Luca Kouimelis
Additional Production Assistant
Matthew I. Goldberg
Makeup Department Head
Hallie D'Amore
Art Department Assistant
Lindsay Good
Visual Effects Producer
Stephanie Hornish
Chief Lighting Technician
Andy Ryan
Boom Operator
Marvin E. Lewis
Key Set Costumer
Toby Bronson
Location Manager
James Lin
Assistant Location Manager
Lisa Fozzati
Compositing Supervisor
Greg Maloney
Dialogue Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Construction Coordinator
Sebastian Milito
Property Master
C.J. Maguire
Camera Operator
Patrick B. O'Brien
Still Photographer
Zade Rosenthal
Digital Intermediate Editor
Amy Pawlowski
Unit Publicist
David Linck
Aerial Director of Photography
Phil Pastuhov
Supervising Music Editor
Alex Gibson
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Dozoretz
Assistant Editor
Cynthia E. Thornton
Lighting Technician
Austin Cross
Assistant Sound Editor
Andre Fenley
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Rigging Gaffer
Frank Dorowsky
Scenic Artist
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
Digital Intermediate Producer
Lorene Simpson
CG Supervisor
Didier Levy
Key Costumer
Lorenzo Hearns Jr.
Greensman
Bennett Andrews
Set Designer
Kristen Davis
Special Effects Coordinator
Jim Schwalm
Mix Technician
Eddie Bydalek
Key Hair Stylist
Catherine Childers
Hair Department Head
Beth Miller
Production Illustrator
Jim Martin
Casting Assistant
Susan Paley Abramson
Production Coordinator
Robert Mazaraki
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jenny Sandell
Stunt Driver
Kevin L. Jackson
Production Sound Mixer
Willie D. Burton
Construction Foreman
Ted Lubonovich II
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Erin D. O'Connor
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Rigging Grip
Gregory Collis
Stunt Double
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Music Consultant
Art Ford
Standby Painter
James Diggs
Armorer
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Storyboard Artist
Darrin Denlinger
Sequence Supervisor
Tom Martinek
Location Scout
Liz Matthews
Second Assistant Camera
Steven Cueva
Assistant Camera
Phil Bowen
Digital Compositors
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Key Rigging Grip
Gary Kangrga
Production Accountant
Alison Harstedt
Transportation Coordinator
John Armstrong
Matte Painter
Jamie Baxter
Post Production Supervisor
Isabel Henderson
Construction Buyer
Peter Roderick
Picture Car Coordinator
Steve Mann
First Assistant Director
J. Michael Haynie
Casting Associate
Justine Hempe
Music Arranger
Darian Pollard
Set Dressing Artist
Bart Barbuscia
Production Controller
Alison Cannon
Additional Casting
Chris Bustard
Title Designer
Bruce Schluter
Production Supervisor
Debbie Schwab
Video Assist Operator
Bradford Ralston
Set Decoration Buyer
Emily Crupper
First Assistant Camera
Tony Olivieri
Costume Supervisor
Charmaine Nash Simmons
Set Costumer
Yaa Boaa Aning
Post Production Assistant
R. Ben Adams
Set Production Assistant
Kevin Berlandi
Transportation Co-Captain
Duane Kelly
Sound Engineer
Dave Lopez
Visual Effects
George Stevens
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Cram
Technical Advisor
David M. Kennedy
Production Secretary
Jonathan Deiner
Dolly Grip
Ralph Del Castillo
Extras Casting Coordinator
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting
Brad Kenny
Assistant Makeup Artist
Carol S. Federman
Costume Illustrator
Rosi Gabl
Digital Colorist
Chris Jensen
Graphic Designer
Martin Charles
Travel Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Libra Head Technician
John Bonnin
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Amborn
Second Assistant Director
Steve Battaglia
Second Second Assistant Director
Kristina M. Peterson
Assistant Accountant
Sandra Constantine
Second Company Grip
Thomas Crawford
Music Coordinator
Justin Reeve
Sound Recordist
Brian Magerkurth
Additional Second Assistant Director
Eugene Davis
Assistant Property Master
Tom Miller
Location Assistant
Yovel Schwartz
Location Production Assistant
Matthew Dillon Noonan
Extras Casting Assistant
Kari Mills
First Assistant Accountant
Anne Scott
Key Set Production Assistant
Ahmed Kirdar
Payroll Accountant
Lora Umphress
Production Assistant
Clyde Broom Jr.
Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Lobban
Executive Assistant
Nancy Leiviska