Executive Producer
Brad Grey
Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Original Music Composer
David Kitay
Director of Photography
Francis Kenny
Production Design
Robb Wilson King
Associate Producer
Robb Wilson King
Special Effects Coordinator
Gary Paller
Director
Keenen Ivory Wayans
Producer
Keenen Ivory Wayans
Screenplay
Jason Friedberg
Art Direction
Lawrence F. Pevec
Set Decoration
Louise Roper
Costume Design
Darryle Johnson
Executive Producer
Peter Safran
First Assistant Camera
Greg Beaton
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kevin Hyman
Unit Production Manager
Lee R. Mayes
Music Supervisor
Michael Dilbeck
Executive Producer
Cary Granat
Executive Producer
Bo Zenga
Second Assistant Director
Suzan Derkson
First Assistant Director
Michael Waxman
Production Accountant
Cheryl Kurk
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Makeup Department Head
Stan Edmonds
Key Makeup Artist
Stan Edmonds
Stunt Coordinator
J.J. Makaro
Second Unit Director
J.J. Makaro
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Location Assistant
Jon Raitt
Assistant Editor
Cheryl Buckman
Assistant Costume Designer
Jana MacDonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Jennings
Sound Editor
Anthony Milch
Camera Operator
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
David Crone
Still Photographer
Chris Large
Scenic Artist
John B. Keys
Wigmaker
Stacey Butterworth
Property Master
Clive Edwards
ADR Editor
Becky Sullivan
Apprentice Sound Editor
Brian Best
Hair Department Head
Angelina P. Cameron
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Mann
Steadicam Operator
Jim Van Dijk
Music Editor
Terry Wilson
Visual Effects Producer
Mara Hamilton
Supervising Sound Editor
John Leveque
Unit Manager
Janice Frome
Supervising Music Editor
Charles Martin Inouye
Dialogue Editor
Bruce Fortune
Supervising ADR Editor
Lee Lemont
Digital Effects Supervisor
Brad Kuehn
Set Costumer
Andre Brouwer
Lead Painter
David Beetham
Unit Publicist
Cara Leibovitz
Production Sound Mixer
Richard Lightstone
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Daniel R. Chavez
Executive Producer
Peter Schwerin
Boom Operator
Graham Crowell
Script Supervisor
Madeleine Duff
Hairstylist
Linda Villalobos
Sound Designer
Sandy Berman
Chief Lighting Technician
Dennis Brock
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Location Scout
Ken Hovgaard
3D Supervisor
Steward Burris
Foley Editor
Shawn Sykora
Digital Compositors
Peter Koczera
Title Designer
Peter Koczera
Art Department Coordinator
Laura Hopkins
Assistant Art Director
David Hay
Construction Coordinator
Clare Davis
Construction Foreman
Gary McVarish
Greensman
Arthur A. Green
Production Illustrator
Marcus Endean
Costume Supervisor
Michelle Baines
Prosthetic Supervisor
Corey Adams
Craft Service
Cathy Cunliffe
Makeup Effects
Holland Miller
Post Production Assistant
Rob Summers
Post Production Supervisor
Ninon Tantet
Sound Recordist
Steve Kohler
Transportation Co-Captain
Carl J. Janssen
Transportation Coordinator
Dennis Houser
First Assistant Director (Prep)
Mark Hansson
Lighting Technician
Vance Vegas Salvalaggio
Rigging Gaffer
Ken W. Anderson
Location Manager
Ed Nesling
Production Coordinator
Sandra Palmer
Assistant Sound Editor
Meredith Gold
Music Consultant
Bryan Bonwell
Stunt Double
Jovan Nenadic
Assistant Location Manager
Terry Mialkowsky
Assistant Set Dresser
Chad W. Chilibeck
Assistant Property Master
Alfio Berardo
Lead Set Dresser
Paul Jenkinson
Third Assistant Director
Jeff Mosuk
Assistant Production Coordinator
Anna-Marie Plosz
Casting Assistant
Rachael Erwin
Camera Trainee
Artino Ahmadi
Payroll Accountant
Brenda McClellan
Second Second Assistant Director
William D. Robinson
Extras Casting
Andrea Brown
Assistant Makeup Artist
Tone Rorvik
Assistant Extras Casting
Jina Johnson
Production Assistant
Ashley Bell
Generator Operator
Roger Bailey
Costume Set Supervisor
Robert Jezsik
Construction Buyer
Richard H. Fahlman
Special Effects Assistant
Steve Davis
Assistant Camera
Attila Luca
Second Assistant Camera
Dean Hannas
Assistant Accountant
Heather Trimble
Assistant Chef
Diane Fatiaki
First Assistant Accountant
Anil Patadé