Art Direction
Martin Vačkář
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Dennis
Director of Photography
Oliver Wood
Production Executive
Erik Feig
Sound Designer
Christopher Assells
Sound Designer
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Hair Designer
Sharon Martin
Makeup Designer
Sharon Martin
Costume Design
Jenny Beavan
Production Design
Jan Roelfs
Producer
Michael Schaefer
Executive Producer
Adam Merims
Makeup & Hair
Niamh O'Loan
Executive Producer
Douglas Urbanski
Art Direction
Erik Polczwartek
Supervising Art Director
Erik Polczwartek
Aerial Director of Photography
Martin Šácha
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Sussman
Stunt Coordinator
Olivier Schneider
Second Unit Director
Olivier Schneider
Executive Producer
Molly Conners
Original Music Composer
Jon Ekstrand
ADR Editor
Christopher T. Welch
Executive Producer
Maria Cestone
Executive Producer
Sarah E. Johnson
Assistant Art Director
Stefan Kovacik
Executive Producer
Hoyt David Morgan
Costume Supervisor
Clare Spragge
Storyboard Artist
Kurt Van Der Basch
Property Master
Ty Teiger
Second Unit Director of Photography
Florian Emmerich
Orchestrator
Dominik Hauser
Assistant Set Decoration
Jana Chovancova
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title
ADR Editor
Michael Hertlein
Script Coordinator
Marina Dodlek
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Beemer
Sound Designer
Ann Scibelli
Dolby Consultant
Bryan Arenas
Camera Operator
Jaromír Šedina
Steadicam Operator
Jaromír Šedina
Epk Producer
Larry Garrison
Digital Intermediate Editor
Lisa Tutunjian
Assistant Art Director
Zuzana Cizmarova
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Harvey
Sound Designer
Peter Staubli
Stunt Coordinator
Pavel Cajzl
Unit Publicist
Alisa Buckley
Camera Operator
Jiří Málek
Dialogue Editor
Chris Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman
Supervising ADR Editor
Chris Jargo
Digital Intermediate Producer
Loan Phan
Additional Editorial Assistant
Kat Spiess
Special Effects Supervisor
Pavel Sagner
Still Photographer
Larry D. Horricks
Supervising Music Editor
Curtis Roush
Still Photographer
Slobodan Pikula
Location Manager
Pavel Mrkous
Assistant Editor
Banner Gwin
Assistant Director
Jakub Dvorak
Second Assistant Director
Jakub Dvorak
Set Decoration
Mykyta Brazhnyk
Makeup Artist
Audrey Doyle
Digital Compositor
Ben McEwan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anna F. Winters
Rigging Gaffer
Jaroslav Hromádka
Set Decoration
Sophie Hervieu
Script Supervisor
Jana Nemčeková
Art Department Coordinator
Klara Holubova
Assistant Art Director
Zuzana Svobodova
First Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
First Assistant Editor
Chris Patterson
Music Editor
Carl Sealove
Picture Car Coordinator
Jiri Hrubes
Transportation Coordinator
Karel Jiran
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Yvan Lucas
Assistant Accountant
Jiri Tichacek
Main Title Designer
Jarik Van Sluijs
Dialect Coach
Brendan Gunn
Armorer
Frantisek Mesícek
Makeup & Hair
Helena Šteidlová
Rigging Grip
Jiří Čtvrtečka
Additional Colorist
Matt Wallach
First Assistant Camera
Radek Škudrna
Foley Editor
Craig S. Jaeger
Production Coordinator
Ludek Vomacka
First Assistant Director
Simon Warnock
Standby Art Director
Pavel Tatar
Costume Coordinator
Barbora Wildová
Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah Young
Data Wrangler
Vishal Vittal
Property Master
Petr Richter
Concept Artist
Jan Blažíček
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Seva Solntsev
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rita Anjos
Set Designer
David Vondrasek
Visual Effects Editor
Aynsley Baldwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elena Musacchia
Visual Effects Coordinator
Georgina Street
Best Boy Electric
Martin Rain Sr
Best Boy Electric
Zdenek Vodvarka
Costume Supervisor
Zuzana Kolínová
Seamstress
Marie Neubauerova
Location Manager
Pavel Spacek
Production Controller
Sonny Ritscher
Assistant Property Master
Martin Kingsley
Animation
Patricia De Souza
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Michael Byrne
Compositing Supervisor
Bernhard Kimbacher
Main Title Designer
Pamela B. Green
Contact Lens Designer
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Painter
Cristina Patterson
Main Title Designer
Stephan Burle
Main Title Designer
Alexandra Useche
Matte Painter
Gillian George
Graphic Designer
Alice Linhartová
Generator Operator
Roland Safr
Color Timer
Jim J. Williams
Set Production Assistant
Jakub Hemala
CG Supervisor
Edmond Engelbrecht
Extras Casting
Jirí Hrstka
Executive Producer
Elishia Holmes
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Michaela Strnadová
Still Photographer
Petr Stuna
Second Assistant Director
Sallie Hard
Makeup & Hair
Andrea Koutkova
Second Assistant Camera
Jiří Holec
Data Wrangler
Matěj Kovárník
Second Assistant Camera
Martin Brych
Electrician
Martin Juhasz
First Assistant Camera
Vladimír Duben
Compositor
Jordan Flanagan
Matte Painter
Susan Stewart
Makeup & Hair
Martina Mrazova
Seamstress
Jirina Spilajova
Seamstress
Dagmar Spoulová
Casting Assistant
Oleg Kim
Extras Casting Coordinator
Dan Adam
Extras Casting Coordinator
Dusan Robovsky
Extras Casting Coordinator
Kamil Rezler
Electrician
Vaclav Drobil
Electrician
Rudolf Prochazka
Electrician
Petr Procházka
Generator Operator
Vrata Vosicka
Rigging Grip
Miroslav Bartek
Rigging Grip
Michal Biciste
Art Department Production Assistant
Jana Vlasáková
Assistant Set Decoration
Tommy Jay
Graphic Designer
Sarah Psquali-Lasani
Graphic Designer
Viktor Höschl
Greensman
Lucie Kulmanova
Greensman
Marie Kulmanova
Set Decoration Buyer
Dorothy Sullivan
Additional Editorial Assistant
Michal Krumpar
Additional Editorial Assistant
Erika Nilsson
Editorial Production Assistant
Maja Aspero Lind
Editorial Production Assistant
Hana Vorlova
Compositor
Charmaine Childs
Main Title Designer
Jeff Han
Main Title Designer
Arpine Alexanian
Visual Effects Production Manager
Frank MacFarlane
Script Supervisor
Jirina Vavrova
Assistant Accountant
Marketa Mutlova
Production Secretary
Michaela Synackova
Set Production Assistant
Nastasija Gospicová
Set Production Assistant
Martin Hladík
Assistant Camera
Viktor Heřmánek