Production Designer
Arthur Max
Set Decoration
Cindy Carr
Original Music Composer
Trevor Jones
Costume Design
Marilyn Vance
Art Direction
Richard L. Johnson
Associate Producer
Terry Needham
First Assistant Director
Terry Needham
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kylie Bell
Still Photographer
Phil Bray
Unit Production Manager
Nigel Wooll
Second Unit Director of Photography
Dan Mindel
Head of Production
Ned Dowd
Art Direction
Virginia Randolph-Weaver
Director of Photography
Hugh Johnson
Second Unit Director
Hugh Johnson
Additional Editor
Pamela Power
Key Makeup Artist
Cheri Minns
Negative Cutter
Jason Wheeler
Screenplay
Danielle Alexandra
Executive Producer
Danielle Alexandra
Supervising Art Director
William Hiney
Unit Production Manager
Michele Imperato
Executive Producer
Julie Bergman Sender
Executive Producer
Chris Zarpas
Stunt Double
Keith Woulard
First Assistant Camera
John Skotchdopole
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Solinger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Graham Daniel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ray Merrin
Associate Producer
Diane Minter Lewis
Camera Operator
Craig Haagensen
Camera Operator
Terry Bowen
Associate Editor
Chris Innis
Second Assistant Director
Adam Somner
Key Hair Stylist
Diana Acrey
Script Supervisor
Luca Kouimelis
Utility Stunts
Steve Bolan
First Assistant Accountant
Rick Baer
Set Designer
Thomas Minton
Costume Supervisor
David Rawley
Makeup Artist
Rodger Jacobs
Boom Operator
Jules Strasser
Script Supervisor
Marion Tumen
Makeup Artist
Brad Wilder
Foley Editor
John Ireland
Utility Stunts
G. Peter King
Transportation Coordinator
Russell McEntyre
Property Master
Eric J. Bates
Stunt Coordinator
Phil Neilson
Assistant Editor
Chisako Yokoyama
Assistant Art Director
Bill Taliaferro
Transportation Captain
Danny Mortenson
Transportation Coordinator
Tommy Tancharoen
Location Manager
Carol Flaisher
Best Boy Electric
Steven Litecky
Key Makeup Artist
Cheryl Markowitz
Unit Publicist
Terry J. Erdmann
Costume Supervisor
Ed Fincher
Location Manager
Mary Morgan
Transportation Coordinator
Gene R. Johnson
First Assistant Camera
Tony Rivetti Jr.
Additional Music
Peter Cobbin
Special Effects
Chris Brenczewski
Special Effects
Ken Gorrell
Assistant Art Director
Rob Simons
Music Supervisor
Kathy Nelson
Electrician
Andrew Reed Conner
Construction Coordinator
Dan Pemberton
First Assistant Camera
Fred L. McLane
Production Coordinator
Shari Leibowitz
Rigging Gaffer
Craig Ligget
Key Rigging Grip
Lee Shapira
Production Sound Mixer
Keith A. Wester
Location Manager
Errol Reichow
Sound Mixer
David M. Ronne
Technical Advisor
Harry Humphries
Dialogue Editor
John Cochrane
First Assistant Camera
William McConnell
Key Costumer
Joe McCloskey
Boom Operator
Timothy P. Salmon
Special Effects Coordinator
Steve Galich
Special Effects
Ray Svedin
Production Manager
Donald Heitzer
Location Manager
Ken Haber
Utility Stunts
Duffy Gaver
Assistant Editor
Paul Elman
Aerial Coordinator
David Paris
Production Controller
Andy Birmingham
Production Accountant
Gary Gillingham
Second Assistant Director
Christopher Surgent
Second Assistant Director
Darin Rivetti
Stunt Double
Leigh Hennessy
Key Hair Stylist
Dorothy D. Fox
Production Coordinator
Clare St. John
Second Assistant Director
J. David Brightbill
Stunt Double
Cinda-Lin James
Supervising Sound Editor
Campbell Askew
Video Assist Operator
Richard Scarpone
Key Grip
W.C. 'Chunky' Huse
Special Effects
Jeff Frink
Transportation Captain
Robert W. Simpson
Second Assistant Camera
Frank D. Parrish
Transportation Captain
Lee Garibaldi
Grip
Edward 'Gooch' Gutierrez
Special Effects
Morgan Guynes
Transportation Captain
Gilbert Young
Extras Casting
Billy Dowd
Music Coordinator
Victoria Seale
Sound Editor
Jeremy Child
Assistant Accountant
Rob Meisenholder
On Set Dresser
Chuck Askerneese
Second Assistant Camera
David Brink
Assistant Sound Editor
Adrian Trent
Special Effects
Phillip Beck Jr.
Electrician
Robert Spencer
Property Master
Allan Gordon
Utility Stunts
Mark Lonsdale
Craft Service
Craig Glaser
Key Rigging Grip
Steve Owen
Best Boy Grip
Daniel R. Haizlip
Second Company Grip
Gerrit Garretsen
Post Production Coordinator
Marisa Johnston
Assistant Location Manager
John McSweeney
Utility Stunts
Scott Helvenston
Associate Producer
Tim McBride
Production Supervisor
Daneen Conroy
Assistant Editor
Tristan Mullane
Assistant Sound Editor
Derek Lomas
Assistant Sound Editor
Sarah Dane
Production Coordinator
Amy Taft
Assistant Production Coordinator
Catherine Schwenn
Assistant Accountant
Chris McComb
Assistant Accountant
Sarah Millar
Actor's Assistant
Mark Hunter Reinking
Production Coordinator
Allison Sherman
Special Effects
Allen Richardson
Special Effects
Jeff Sparks
Electrician
Michael Goldman
Electrician
Stuart Bicknell
Set Production Assistant
Adam Collins
Technical Advisor
Karyn V. Cody
Rigging Gaffer
Chris Walters
Construction Manager
Ron Breedlove
Production Coordinator
Deirdre de Tappan
Best Boy Electric
Jeff Sondberg
Set Medic
Frank Moorefield