Set Decoration
Travis Zariwny
Director of Photography
John Barr
Sound Mixer
Dennis Grzesik
Casting
Shannon Makhanian
Costume Design
Ariyela Wald-Cohain
First Assistant Director
Brian McQuery
Key Makeup Artist
Myke Michaels
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian Cardona
Best Boy Electric
Casey Ellison
Boom Operator
Amber Conroy
Makeup Department Head
Myriam Arougheti
Original Music Composer
Todd Haberman
Production Design
Russell M. Jaeger
Special Effects Coordinator
Ron Trost
Art Direction
Carl Hoagland
Main Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Art Department Coordinator
Sara Krueger
Dialogue Editor
Tom Boykin
Sound Effects Editor
Ryan Gegenheimer
Supervising Sound Editor
Eric Lalicata
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Lalicata
Stunt Coordinator
Mikal Kartvedt
Second Assistant Director
Mikal Kartvedt
Transportation Coordinator
Mitchell Bergman
Script Supervisor
Renetta G. Amador
First Assistant Camera
June Zandona
Boom Operator
Stacey A. Washer
Digital Intermediate Editor
Matt Blackshear
Property Master
Jonathan Buchanan
Key Hair Stylist
Traci E. Smithe
Production Manager
Camille LaBry West
Production Supervisor
Shawn Griffith
Construction Coordinator
Daniel Troutman
Sound Effects Editor
Sergio R. Rocha
Camera Operator
Ari Robbins
Steadicam Operator
Ari Robbins
Camera Operator
Jamie Lagerhausen
Camera Operator
Conner Vandeer
Set Costumer
Sahar Halabi
Studio Teachers
Cecilia Cardwell
Studio Teachers
Mara Mark
Location Manager
Melissa Downing
Makeup Artist
Caitlin Martini
Foley Mixer
John Sanacore
Digital Intermediate
Michael Cioni
Set Dresser
Jeffrey Lombardi
Sound Supervisor
Dan Snow
Sound Mixer
Matthew Nicolay
Production Coordinator
Michyl-Shannon Quilty
Assistant Editor
Lissette Rodriguez
Best Boy Grip
Neil G. Phillips
Production Secretary
Aaron Hammersley
Digital Intermediate
Kevin London
Scenic Artist
Erin McKenna
Digital Compositor
Buddy Gheen
Electrician
Ronald De Torres
Electrician
Amanda Marie Campbell
Assistant Property Master
Patrick Rourk
Second Assistant Camera
Kelsey Castellitto
Second Assistant Director
Jeff Weiss
First Assistant Camera
Tom Funk
Digital Imaging Technician
Joe Kocsis
Best Boy Electric
Casey Ellison
Camera Production Assistant
Eric Carballo
Grip
Mitchell Ryan Rodriguez
Assistant Costume Designer
Alison Levine
Casting Assistant
Zinnia Su
Production Accountant
Blaine G. Houserman
Production Accountant
Bryan Meyers