Screenplay
Ronald D. Moore
Executive Producer
Ronald D. Moore
Casting
Heike Brandstatter
Production Design
Richard Hudolin
Executive Producer
Mark Verheiden
Director of Photography
Stephen McNutt
Original Music Composer
Bear McCreary
Second Unit Director of Photography
John Drake
Director
Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Executive Producer
Jane Espenson
Assistant Art Director
Peter Stratford
Executive Producer
David Eick
Casting Associate
Hannah Cooper
Main Title Designer
Andrew Seklir
Costume Design
Glenne Campbell
Production Manager
Wayne Rose
Screenplay
Michael Taylor
Executive Producer
Michael Taylor
Producer
Bradley Thompson
Property Master
Kenneth H. Hawryliw
Supervising Sound Editor
Jack Levy
Script Coordinator
Ryan Mottesheard
Set Decoration
Jonathan Lancaster
Construction Foreman
Andrew Rowlands
Set Decoration
Jamie Jonasson
Construction Coordinator
Chris Claridge
Sound Designer
Daniel Colman
Supervising Sound Editor
Daniel Colman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Olman
Visual Effects Producer
Mike Gibson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Hutzel
First Assistant Hairstylist
Wayne Russell
Makeup Artist
Patricia Murray
CGI Supervisor
Doug Drexler
Visual Effects Editor
Eric Lea
Generator Operator
Murray Chysyk
Location Manager
Kent Sponagle
Dialogue Editor
Vince Balunas
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jeffery Quinn
Visual Effects Coordinator
Greg Behrens
Production Coordinator
Melissa Crich
Script Supervisor
Corey Jones
Makeup Artist
Michelle Hrescak
Costume Supervisor
Keith A. Parent
Supervising Art Director
Doug McLean
First Assistant Camera
Chris Thompson
Assistant Costume Designer
Glenna Owen
Assistant Art Director
Ivana Vasak
Rigging Gaffer
Guy Paterson
Camera Operator
Ryan McMaster
Hairstylist
Gerald Gibbons
Best Boy Electric
Rick Dean
Art Department Coordinator
Lynn Snedden
Boom Operator
Greg Hewett
Steadicam Operator
Tim Spencer
Sound Assistant
Naan Spiess
Assistant Editor
Michael Lim
Extras Casting
Lisa Ratke
Storyboard Artist
David McLean
Paint Coordinator
Sean Lavoie
Assistant Art Director
Ricardo Sandoval
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Hayley Miller
First Assistant Director
Michael Shandley
Assistant Set Decoration
Paul Burton
Construction Foreman
Jim Hayes
Construction Foreman
Rob Moser
First Assistant Camera
Robert DeVitt
Key Rigging Grip
Andrew Mackie
Playback Coordinator
Ross Framo
Second Assistant Camera
Jose Lau
Second Assistant Camera
Colin Mullin
Still Photographer
Carole Segal
Costume Coordinator
Andrea Hiestand
Production Accountant
Laurie Boyle
Production Coordinator
Nicole Florian
Visual Effects Compositor
Heather McAuliff
Visual Effects Compositor
Chris Wood
Visual Effects Designer
Adam 'Mojo' Lebowitz
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kelly Whitfield