Suite de Blade Runner se déroulant plusieurs années après le film de 1982. Harrison Ford y reprend le rôle de Rick Deckard.

A propos de Blade Runner 2049

Durée
164 Minutes (02 Heures 44 Minutes)
Langue originale
Anglais
Titre original
Blade Runner 2049
Date de sortie
2017-10-04 4 Octobre 2017
Budget
150 000 000 $
Revenue
259 239 658 $
Bénéfice
109 239 658 $
Ryan Gosling
K
Harrison Ford
Rick Deckard
Ana de Armas
Joi
Robin Wright
Lt. Joshi
Sylvia Hoeks
Luv
Mackenzie Davis
Mariette
Jared Leto
Niander Wallace
Carla Juri
Dr. Ana Stelline
Lennie James
Mister Cotton
Dave Bautista
Sapper Morton
David Dastmalchian
Coco
Barkhad Abdi
Doc Badger
Hiam Abbass
Freysa
Wood Harris
Nandez
Edward James Olmos
Gaff
Tómas Lemarquis
File Clerk
Sallie Harmsen
Replicant
Sean Young
Rachael
Loren Peta
Rachael double
Mark Arnold
Interviewer
Krista Kosonen
Doxie #2
Elarica Johnson
Doxie #3
Kingston Taylor
Boy with One Ear
David Benson
Liberace Look-A-Like
Ben Thompson
Elvis Look-A-Like
Suzie Kennedy
Marilyn Look-A-Like
Stephen Triffitt
Sinatra Look-A-Like
Ellie Wright
Little Ellie
Vilma Szécsi
Angry Old Lady
Kincsö Sánta
Birthday Girl
André Lukács Molnár
Memory Child
István Göz
Scavenger #1
Pál Nyári
Scavenger #2
Joshua Tersoo Allagh
Scavenger #3
Zoltán Béres
Scavenger #4
Konstantin Pál
Scavenger #5
Ferenc Györgyi
Scavenger #6
Samuel Brown
Orphanage Boy
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark A. Mangini
Casting
Lucinda Syson
Director of Photography
Roger Deakins
Original Music Composer
Hans Zimmer
Producer
Ridley Scott
Executive Producer
Ridley Scott
Characters
Philip K. Dick
Screenplay
Hampton Fancher
Story
Hampton Fancher
Casting
Francine Maisler
Thanks
Syd Mead
Production Design
Dennis Gassner
Costume Design
Renée April
Casting Associate
Kathy Driscoll
Conceptual Design
Peter Popken
Special Effects Coordinator
Klaus Mielich
In Memory Of
Klaus Mielich
Original Music Composer
Benjamin Wallfisch
Foley Editor
Ezra Dweck
Makeup Artist
Bill Corso
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bartlett
Second Unit
Joel Kramer
Stunt Coordinator
Joel Kramer
Second Assistant Director
Joel Kramer
Co-Producer
Dana Belcastro
Foley Artist
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Executive Producer
Bill Carraro
Art Direction
Rod McLean
Set Decoration
Alessandra Querzola
Second Unit Director of Photography
Pierre Gill
Supervising Art Director
Paul Inglis
Extras Casting
Veronika Varjasi
Producer
Broderick Johnson
Producer
Andrew A. Kosove
Casting
Zsolt Csutak
Production Manager
India Osborne
Thanks
Andrew G. Vajna
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jean-Louis Darville
Data Wrangler
Jean-Louis Darville
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Producer
Bud Yorkin
Production Supervisor
Gavin J. Behrman
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Foley Mixer
Don White
Aerial Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Producer
Cynthia Sikes
Director
Denis Villeneuve
Animation
Patrick Kalyn
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jason Collins
Screenplay
Michael Green
Digital Compositor
Tiago Santos
Musician
Tristan Schulze
Visual Effects
Rohit Agarwal
Conceptual Design
Ed Natividad
Dolly Grip
Bruce Hamme
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin
Co-Producer
Steven P. Wegner
Editor
Joe Walker
Art Direction
Tibor Lázár
Compositing Supervisor
Robert Pik
Temp Music Editor
Del Spiva
Compositing Lead
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Musician
Nico Abondolo
Sound Designer
Theo Green
Techno Crane Operator
Zoltán Schrammel
Executive Producer
Tim Gamble
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Marc Sadeghi
Unit Production Manager
Anna Cassina
VFX Artist
Ankur Mishra
Post Production Assistant
John Sylva
Thanks
Aaron Haye
Construction Manager
Gyula Herjeczki
Digital Compositor
Pierre D'oncieu
Production Controller
Joshua Ravetch
Rigging Gaffer
Patrick Bramucci
Thanks
Ryôta Nakanishi
Camera Operator
Ádám Fillenz
Musician
Rio Mangini
Makeup Department Head
Donald Mowat
Costume Supervisor
Cori Burchell
Art Direction
Bence Erdelyi
Hair Supervisor
Lizzie Lawson
Conceptual Design
George Hull
Conceptual Design
Emmanuel Shiu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Docherty
Painter
Lauren Stewart
Conceptual Design
Victor James Martinez
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Supervising Music Editor
Clint Bennett
Key Makeup Artist
Jo-Ann MacNeil
Set Designer
Joseph Hiura
Property Master
Doug Harlocker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Doug Hemphill
Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Eisenreich
VFX Artist
Katie Hamberger
Script Supervisor
Jessica Clothier
ADR Recordist
Tom Hambleton
Still Photographer
Stephen Vaughan
3D Editor
Emily Wallin
Still Photographer
Steve Unwin
Epk Camera Operator
Steve Unwin
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher S. Aud
Standby Art Director
Annamária Orosz
First Assistant Sound Editor
György Mihályi
Stunt Coordinator
Domonkos Pardanyi
Transportation Coordinator
Claudia Kossik
Visual Effects Producer
Karen M. Murphy
Construction Manager
Zoltán Tóth
Assistant Art Director
László Szirmai
Art Direction
David Doran
Location Manager
Rudolf András
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Moreau
Production Manager
Miklós Tóth
Camera Operator
László Bille
Unit Publicist
Larry Garrison
Unit Manager
Gábor Ujházy
Post Production Supervisor
Brad Arensman
Co-Producer
Carl Rogers
Conceptual Design
Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Fay McConkey
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Taylor
Gaffer
Bill O'Leary
Location Manager
Robin Citrin
Visual Effects Editor
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
Dhuha Isa
Steadicam Operator
Pete Cavaciuti
Location Manager
Emma Pill
Unit Production Manager
Pamela Harvey-White
Location Manager
Félix Rosell
Additional Still Photographer
Kata Vermes
Second Unit
Nick Fulton
Art Direction
Stefan Speth
Production Consultant
Des Carey
Visual Effects Designer
Russell Sadeghpour
Animation
Adam Klein
Head of Production
Donna Langston
Music Editor
Ryan Rubin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Muller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope
Head of Production
Nicolas Bonnell
Hairstylist
Krisztina Fehér
Script Supervisor
Dora Simko
Digital Intermediate
Robert E. Phillips
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Thanks
Dennis McCarthy
Dialect Coach
Rick Lipton
Head of Animation
Marco Foglia
Visual Effects Producer
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Stunts
Adam Hart
Animation
Evan Clover
Set Costumer
Mark Avery
Editorial Staff
Ken Lebre
Stunts
Martin De Boer
Stunt Double
Martin De Boer
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Nelson
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brian N. Bentley
Stunts
Jason Chu
Set Costumer
Dóra Papp
Camera Operator
Imre Juhász
Hair Designer
Kerry Warn
Matte Painter
Mark Orme
Animation Supervisor
Eric Bates
Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes
Digital Compositor
Sean Coonce
Electrician
Péter Bognár
Sets & Props Supervisor
Isabel Bloor
Set Supervisor
Isabel Bloor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Cauwet
Concept Artist
Michael Broom
First Assistant Director
Donald Sparks
Assistant Costume Designer
Martine Gagnon
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa
Stunt Double
Mike Massa
Special Effects Supervisor
Gerd Nefzer
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon
Special Effects Supervisor
Gabor Kiszelly
First Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Summers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard R. Hoover
Music Supervisor
Deva Anderson
Compositing Supervisor
Laurent Spillemaecker
Sound Mix Technician
Jeremy B. Davis
Musician
Avi Kaplan
ADR Mixer
Michael Miller
3D Sequence Supervisor
Rhys Salcombe
ADR Supervisor
Byron Wilson
VFX Editor
Guillaume Poulin
Swing
Norbert Alte Fieszl
Art Direction
Gergely Rieger
Assistant Costume Designer
Bea Merkovits
Rigging Grip
Charley Gilleran
Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers
Art Direction
Lydia Fry
Stunts
Joel Michael Kramer
Assistant Costume Designer
Margaret Robbs
Animation Supervisor
Bernd Angerer
Stunts
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey
Stunts
Levente Tamási
Gaffer
Krisztián Paluch
Key Grip
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Animation
Marilyn Marcotte
Set Decoration Buyer
Valeria Paoloni
Pilot
Marc Wolff
Digital Compositor
Angelica Perez Anzures
Art Direction
Deak Ferrand
Visual Effects Supervisor
Huseyin Caner
Compositing Lead
Xavier Fourmond
Digital Compositor
Philippe Soeiro
Stunts
Gyula Tóth
Production Assistant
Gergely Orbán
Matte Painter
Arnaud Brisebois
Assistant Editor
Taylor Mason
Color Timer
Matt Wallach
Executive Producer
Frank Giustra
Conceptual Design
Scott Lukowski
Editorial Staff
Daniel Czinkota
Location Manager
Zsolt Molnar
Production Office Assistant
Rachel Amanda Alterman
Compositor
Jiri Kilevnik
Hairstylist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Production Coordinator
Laurie Wright
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Robert
Stunts
Ferenc Berecz
Compositor
Andrew Barry
First Assistant Director
Albert Cho
VFX Artist
Simon Leclair
Visual Effects Editor
Céline Zapater
First Assistant Director
Charlie Watson
Makeup Supervisor
Csilla Blake-Horváth
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Marcus Preussing
Special Effects Supervisor
Bernd Rautenberg
Supervising Technical Director
Carsten Woithe
Visual Development
Nikul Patel
Title Designer
Danny Yount
Stunts
Balázs Lengyel
Art Department Coordinator
Fern Hodgson
Makeup Artist
Szandra Bíró
Digital Compositor
Rob Garner
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jeremy Nicolaides
Production Assistant
Gábor Csépai
Production Accountant
Tish Johnson
Digital Compositor
Mélanie Le Bloa
Head of Production
Gergö Balika
Digital Compositor
Aélis Héraud
First Assistant Editor
Mary Lukasiewicz
Production Coordinator
Jessica Pearce
Boom Operator
Norbert Szekeres
VFX Editor
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Clegg
Makeup Artist
Nóra Kapás
Makeup Artist
Szilvia Dobrovitz
Makeup Artist
Anna Törjék
Production Supervisor
Demelza Cronin
Storyboard Artist
Darryl Henley
Matchmove Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim
Sound Effects Editor
Charlie Campagna
Visual Effects Producer
Sabrina Gagnon
Foley Mixer
Kevin Schultz
Pilot
Cory Fleming
Casting Associate
Natasha Vincent
VFX Artist
Martin Chabannes
Visual Effects
Chris Hardman
Second Assistant Director
Karen Davis
Drone Pilot
Adam Varadi
Visual Effects Technical Director
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Production Sound Mixer
Mac Ruth
First Assistant Sound Editor
Balazs Varga
Boom Operator
Bálint Csáki
Digital Compositor
Lionel Jacobs
3D Generalist
Andrii Zavolokin
VFX Editor
Leo-Patrick Houde
Digital Compositor
Francesco Capone
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Menaster
Key Hair Stylist
Jon Henry Gordon
Assistant Editor
Balázs Budai
Assistant Director
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
First Assistant Director
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Assistant Editor
Zach Marshall
Key Makeup Artist
Ruth Haney
Sound Mix Technician
Brian Tarlecki
Musician
Owen Gurry
Stunt Double
Rob de Groot
Stunts
Alex Kingi
Visual Effects Technical Director
Marco van der Merwe
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jiayin Wang
Head of Animation
Omar Morsy
Stunts
Géza Kovács
Stunts
Jozsef Fodor
Stunts
Kinga Gavalda
Stunts
Orsányi Iván
Stunts
Richard Nagy
Stunts
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
Péter Sokorai
Stand In
Peter Cseri
Unit Production Manager
Arni Hansson
Draughtsman
Bence Kalmár
Stunts
Cody Banta
Special Effects Coordinator
Linda Mester
Makeup Artist
Ancsa Kriskó
Matte Painter
Olivier Martin
Matte Painter
Rene Morel
Digital Compositor
Philippe Pelletier
Special Effects Technician
Bence Füredi
Stunts
Gáspár Szabó
Props
Gena Vazquez
Post Production Assistant
Amy Geist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yogesh Chautel
Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Noordermeer
Makeup Artist
Nóra Koltai
Stunts
Gábor Pesta
Sound Mixer
János Csáki Jr.
Matchmove Supervisor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
ADR Recordist
Seva Solntsev
Assistant Production Manager
Teodora Ilie
Creature Technical Director
Abhisek Chatterjee
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas John Ng
Camera Operator
Gusztáv Kirsch
Key Grip
Attila Szücs
Rigging Gaffer
Antal Berger
VFX Artist
Félix Pirritano
VFX Artist
Troy Summersett
Visual Effects Producer
Julien Cimino
Second Assistant Camera
Balázs Várszegi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer
Grip
Róbert Nagy
Supervising Art Director
Ben Milsom
Concept Artist
Kim Frederiksen
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Duane Floch
Digital Compositor
Edward Andrews
Production Accountant
Andrea Biklian
Draughtsman
Petra Balogh
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Laura Fitzpatrick
Art Department Coordinator
Veronika Szücs
Construction Coordinator
Colin H. Fraser
3D Artist
Tibor Dajko
3D Coordinator
Michael Anders
Animation Supervisor
Wesley Chandler
Lead Animator
Jakub Pazera
CG Supervisor
Chris McLaughlin
3D Generalist
Erik Lehmann
Sequence Supervisor
Miles Lauridsen
Visual Effects Editor
Bianca Cuffaro
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Basaraba
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fanny Bissonnette
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gabriel Jalbert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cindy O'Hare
Visual Effects Coordinator
André Geoffroy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philippe Lépine
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christ Ohoueu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Annabelle Zoellin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorie Bussières
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Martini
Ager/Dyer
Lilla Kleininger
Armorer
Zsolt Gonda
Assistant Property Master
Bradley Good
Assistant Art Director
Orsolya Maza
Assistant Art Director
Elicia Scales
Assistant Art Director
Abby J. Smith
Construction Coordinator
Máté Herjeczki
Prop Maker
Tamas Gelei
Prop Maker
Istvan Muranyi
Prop Maker
Torma Zoltán
Prop Maker
Vilmos Törköly
Special Effects Technician
Gergely Laszlo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Lambert
Concept Artist
Steve Jung
VFX Artist
Eduardo Bivar
On Set Dresser
Gergely Schummer
On Set Dresser
Ferenc Brandenburg
Extras Casting
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Second Assistant Accountant
April Marie Mabry
Draughtsman
Dominique Pace
Digital Compositor
Tracie Donais
Digital Compositor
Patrick Hall
Digital Compositor
Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Digital Compositor
Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Sound Mix Technician
Tom Burns
Art Department Assistant
Adam Berces
Draughtsman
Levente Sulyok
Creature Technical Director
Charlotte Roberts
Driver
Tibor Bodor
VFX Artist
Vikas Chandel
Compositor
Salima Needham
Sequence Supervisor
Mitul Patel
Animation
Philip Melancon
Matchmove Supervisor
Amit Narwani
Visual Effects Technical Director
Damiano Moltisanti
Post Production Assistant
Emma Escamilla
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christine Liu
Location Scout
Pier Laurenza
First Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin
Foley Recordist
Jenna Dalla Riva
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Mitchell
Concept Artist
Carlos Huante
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc Faladeau
Digital Compositor
Gudjon Kristjansson
Digital Compositor
Kyle Greenberg
Digital Compositor
Oded Granot
Foley Mixer
Jack Heeren
Extras Casting Assistant
Tibor Gadácsi
Best Boy Grip
Gábor Balda
Grip
Vilmos Keszler
Concept Artist
Gabor Szabo
Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima
CG Artist
Alyson Lamontagne
CG Artist
Emmanuelle Morin
CG Artist
David Bishop Noriega
Generalist
Sara Hansen
Matte Painter
Stéphane Keller
Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Niquet
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Brad Darrow
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Andrew Kennedy
Rotoscoping Artist
Ève Giordani
Visual Effects Production Manager
Alexandra Gunter
Digital Compositor
Hemant Parshuram Sawant
Accountant
Maria Gerencser
Title Designer
Nicolas Girard
Production Coordinator
Jason Habelow
Health and Safety
Altus Health
Choreographer
Viktória Jaross
Production Coordinator
Jordi Roca Agut
Production Coordinator
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Pilot
Desiderio Vite
Thanks
Dan Spellman
Executive Music Producer
Ashley Culp
Executive Music Producer
Alcon Sleeping Giant
Executive Music Producer
Michael Hodges
Executive Music Producer
Kayla Morrison
Musician
Simone Vitucci
Location Manager
Bill Twiston-Davies
Costume Supervisor
Lilla Vasvári
Seamstress
Laszlo Tahy
Seamstress
Klarissza Kis
Seamstress
Rita Jakab
Casting Assistant
Molly Rose
Casting Assistant
Kristi Lugo
Casting Assistant
David Bush
Animation
Chris Sokalofsky
Animation
Ben Hurand
Animation
Bassem Hawili
Animation
Leonardo Bonisolli
Electrician
András Zsák
Grip
Gergo Vasari
Grip
Gabor Schmidt
Electrician
Béla Rácz
Electrician
Andras Rudasy
Electrician
David Rondzik
Grip
Csaba Pápai
Grip
Jack Lillian
Grip
Tamás Kollár
Grip
Antal Kató
Grip
Róbert Jász
Electrician
Gábor Inczédy
Best Boy Grip
Paul Candrilli
Electrician
Istvan Banga
Grip
Ádám Balogh
Stunts
Farkas Tamás
Stunts
Gergo Szekér
Stunts
István Draco Markolt
Stunts
Ádám Bertalan
Stunts
Laszlo Utvari
Stunts
György Szántó
Stunts
Gabor Szeman
Stunts
Zoltan Szanto
Stunts
Zalan Szabo
Stunts
Viktor Sokorai
Stunts
Andras Sereci
Stunts
Tamas Nemetim
Stunts
Vanda Mocár
Stunts
Micos Sventary Lucacs
Stunts
Akos Lenkei
Stunts
Norbert Kovács
Stunts
Laszlo Kosa
Stunts
Csaba Komondi
Stunts
Abel Kocsis
Stunts
Altamiro Junior Jubilee
Stunts
Gergö Horpácsi
Stunts
Zoltan Hodi
Stunts
Tamas Hagyo
Stunts
Szilvia Fuzessy
Stunts
Eniko Fulop
Stunts
Egyed Ferenc
Stunts
Balázs Farkas
Stunts
Miklós Danka
Stunts
Nick Carraro
Stunts
Dénes Bálind
Stunt Double
Chloé Bruce
Stunts
Krisztián Botka
Stunts
Kristof Belovai
Stunts
Milan Bartha
Stunts
Szigethy Balázs
Stunts
Gaspar Adam
Line Producer
Ravi Mahapatro
Line Producer
Jessica Sharp
Digital Compositor
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
Digital Compositor
Daniel Batt
Digital Compositor
Philippe Bienvenue
Digital Compositor
Kathryn Jane Black
Digital Compositor
Romain Bouvard
Digital Compositor
Christiane Caya
Digital Compositor
Kamelia Chabane
Digital Compositor
Abhishek Chaturvedi
Digital Compositor
Julian Chong
Digital Compositor
Liudmyla Chorna
Digital Compositor
Martin Cicmanec
Digital Compositor
Jaroslav Cízek
Concept Artist
Kamen Anev
Concept Artist
Dan Walker
Second Assistant Director
Alejandro Mora
Creature Technical Director
Steven Bills
Visual Effects
Pascal Clement
Digital Compositor
Fangfei Li
Digital Compositor
Chris Dawson
First Assistant Camera
Péter Faludi
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Gergely Hajba
Construction Manager
Balázs Kovács
Props
Jack Cave
Props
Philip O'Connell
Props
Scott A. Riley
Props
Charlotte Runagall
Production Secretary
Russell Blanchard
Visual Effects
Daniel Thron
Compositing Lead
Farhad Mohasseb
VFX Artist
Pierre Masseron
Digital Compositor
Andrea Dutti
Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu
Data Wrangler
Joe Wehmeyer
Digital Compositor
Thomas Salama
Third Assistant Director
Vera Janisch
Construction Manager
József Kiss
Draughtsman
Zita Galántai
Sculptor
Balazs Pelcz
Second Assistant Director
Tamás Péter Chipie
Transportation Captain
Viktor Lehoczki
Production Assistant
Márton Vojnits
Second Assistant Camera
Szabolcs Sitkei
Assistant Camera
Attila Kárpáti
Second Assistant Accountant
Joe Petényi
First Assistant Accountant
Erika Tamás
Production Accountant
Kolos Trimmel
Production Secretary
Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Second Assistant Accountant
Gyorgy Dejtari
Third Assistant Director
Gergely Apjok
Digital Compositor
Eduardo Villarreal
Digital Compositor
Jonny Gu
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Naran
Head of Production
Grant Bensley
Special Effects Technician
Andreas Schiller
Digital Compositor
Nguon Vissal Ong
Rotoscoping Artist
David Monfette
Digital Compositor
Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor
Luke Drummond
VFX Artist
Pierre Rousseau
Matte Painter
Antoine Rouleau
Matte Painter
Frederic Dupere
Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
VFX Artist
William Perreault
Rotoscoping Artist
Geneviève Gareau
CG Artist
Marie Soleil Chabot
Rotoscoping Artist
Marc-André Roy
Executive Producer
Yale Badik
Co-Executive Producer
Asa Greenberg
Executive Producer
Val Hill
Co-Executive Producer
Ian McGloin
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Sven Granlund
Set Production Assistant
Hajós Péter
Assistant Director
Hajós Péter
Assistant Production Manager
Dániel Jakab
Assistant Production Manager
Gergely Balazs
First Assistant Director
Susan M. Elmore
Production Assistant
Árpád Görögh
Production Assistant
Gergely Török
Second Second Assistant Director
Brian Niemczyk
Third Assistant Director
Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
Third Assistant Director
Attila Veres
Unit Manager
Daniel Dallos
Assistant Property Master
Andras Pal Szabo
Concept Artist
Jeremy Paillotin
Concept Artist
Jon McCoy
Draughtsman
Róbert Taller
Draughtsman
Peter Várdai
Graphic Designer
Enci Bognar
Leadman
Marton Szalay
Props
Robin Lawrence
Scenic Artist
Nigel Hughes
Set Decorating Coordinator
Vivien Dömötör
Set Decoration Buyer
Szilvia Szisza Toth
Set Dresser
Dávid Szekeres
Set Dresser
Oscar Krupiczer
Standby Art Director
Alina Papp
Swing
Federico Vianelli
Swing
Haraszti Balazs
Foley Recordist
Davi Aquino
Second Assistant Sound
Áron Havasi
Production Assistant
Rita Maxim
Special Effects
Joel Savage
Special Effects Supervisor
Jens Schmiedel
Special Effects Technician
Adam Szlávy
Special Effects Technician
Andreas Herberg
Special Effects Technician
Daniel Godec
Special Effects Technician
Furedi Csaba
Special Effects Technician
Jan Luppino
Special Effects Technician
Monty Ploch
Special Effects Technician
Rene Barthel
Special Effects Technician
Ruan Liebenberg
Special Effects Technician
Swen Luppino
Special Effects Technician
Tamas Uzoni
Special Effects Technician
Andre Emme
Second Unit
Nándor Gulyás
Aerial Camera
Atli Kristófer Pétursson
Aerial Camera
Paul Maletich
Digital Imaging Technician
Dávid Vécsey
Digital Imaging Technician
Joshua Gollish
Digital Imaging Technician
Pablo Montesinos
Drone Cinematographer
Tamás Hevizi
First Assistant Camera
Virgil Tatu
First Assistant Camera
Michael Rathgeber
Lighting Technician
Keri Manuel
Second Assistant Camera
Ambrus Hernádi
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kristóf Párdányi
Second Assistant Camera
Ákos Gulyás
Second Assistant Camera
Ákos Szathmáry
Second Assistant Camera
István Djuroska
Assistant Editor
André Léger
Assistant Editor
Mercédesz Czanka
Post Production Assistant
Mayleen Vega
In Memory Of
Gábor Egyed
Assistant Location Manager
István Papp
Driver
István Bognár
Driver
Zsolt Bécsi
Driver
Csaba Vida
Driver
Dániel Zima
Transportation Coordinator
Jr. Sandor Paradi
Pilot
Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
Assistant Accountant
Chad Clark
Construction Coordinator
Daniel Besnyo
First Assistant Accountant
Greg Highsmith
Payroll Accountant
Felicia Craggs
Payroll Accountant
Péter Danó
Production Assistant
Anna Lilli Garai
Production Assistant
Dylan Beck
Production Assistant
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
Production Assistant
Gábor Bukai
Production Assistant
Mirjam Takács
Production Assistant
Ainara Sánchez de Toro
Second Assistant Accountant
Kinga Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant
Kristof Trimmel
Set Production Assistant
Sándor Csali
Set Production Assistant
Gábor Bakos
Set Production Assistant
Gergely Riba
Set Production Assistant
Bence Csörnyei
Matte Painter
Florence Durante
Pipeline Technical Director
Declan McGuire
Digital Compositor
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Compositor
Benjamin Jean
Digital Compositor
Steven O'Connor
VFX Artist
Jacob Yorke
Compositor
Melissa Goddard
Digital Compositor
Laurent Srey
Digital Compositor
Felix Lafontaine
CG Artist
Samuel Jacques
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sarah Essam
3D Sequence Supervisor
Frederik Lillelund
Animation
Adam Slater
Animation
Yadav Shridhar
CG Artist
Hideki Okano
CG Artist
Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
CG Artist
Austin Baerg
CG Artist
Bradleigh McKay
CG Artist
Christine Leclerc
CG Artist
Sarah Mesmacre
CG Artist
Vincent Vezina
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Zayn Jinah
Data Wrangler
Gergely Galisz
Compositing Lead
Jedediah Smith
Compositing Supervisor
Filip Sustek
Compositing Supervisor
Tristan Myles
Compositor
Maciej Skoluba
Compositor
Marco Bordignon
Compositor
Mateusz Krzastek
Compositor
Vincent Chang
Compositor
Yasemin Hepguler
Compositor
Romane Landrieux
VFX Artist
Romane Landrieux
Concept Artist
Seungjin Woo
Concept Artist
David Tilton
I/O Manager
Martin Hromadko
VFX Artist
Berenice Antoine
Digital Compositor
Adrian Nurse
Digital Compositor
Alexandra Zyrina
Digital Compositor
Antoine Goethals
Digital Compositor
Antoine Wibaut
Digital Compositor
Carlos Guillén
Digital Compositor
Chaehyeon Lee Julie
Digital Compositor
Charles Labbé
Digital Compositor
Cindy Perez
Digital Compositor
Csaba Pépp
Digital Compositor
Daniel Veszely
Digital Compositor
Elfar Sverrisson
Digital Compositor
Erik Werlin
Digital Compositor
Foram Pardiwala
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Meltzer
Digital Compositor
Jonathon Sumner
Digital Compositor
Katya Ruslanova
Digital Compositor
Leo Pritchard
Digital Compositor
Lies Veldeman
Digital Compositor
Lisa Funkel
Digital Compositor
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Digital Compositor
Marco Leone
Digital Compositor
Melanie Dorn Carter
Digital Compositor
Michael Rouayroux
Digital Compositor
Nathan Hurlburt
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Desmet
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Guyon
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
Digital Compositor
Péter Farkas
Digital Compositor
Petr Hastík
Digital Compositor
Rakesh Pusuluri
Digital Compositor
Rodions Jepejevs
Digital Compositor
Sharon Marcussen
Digital Compositor
Simon Lehembre
Digital Compositor
Szentkuti Tibor
Digital Compositor
Tanya Kular
Digital Compositor
Yascine Harmali
Digital Compositor
Yohann Hays
Digital Compositor
Zofie Olsson
Digital Compositor
Yoon See Ng
Human Resources
Cécile Freyther
Compositing Lead
Francesco Dell'Anna
Compositing Lead
Jeremie Ducrocq
Compositing Lead
Joel Delle-Vergin
Compositing Lead
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
VFX Artist
Julien Mercier
Lighting Artist
Chris Archinet
Lighting Artist
Francois Madere
VFX Artist
Virender Dass
Matchmove Supervisor
Virender Dass
Matte Painter
Adrian Dudak
Matte Painter
Arnaud Havart
Matte Painter
Eric Aubry
Matte Painter
Jérémie Touzery
Matte Painter
Maeva Pierre
Matte Painter
Marie Tricart
Matte Painter
Simona Ceci
Modeling
Stuart Turnbull
Pipeline Technical Director
Akila Lakshminarayanan
Pipeline Technical Director
Cameron Billingham
Pipeline Technical Director
Carl Berube
Pipeline Technical Director
Sehwi Park
Visual Effects
Wai Sun Cheng
Production Coordinator
Cathrine Mitchell
Production Coordinator
Elliesse Cuniff
Production Coordinator
Kisholay Ray
Rotoscoping Artist
Akmal Mlahaili
Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandra Torelli
Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan Moulin
Rotoscoping Artist
Juliette Compignie
Senior Animator
Makoto Koyama
Sequence Lead
Prashant Dhotre
VFX Artist
Anand V. Jadhav
VFX Artist
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
VFX Artist
Balthazar Sahel
VFX Artist
Basile Durieux
VFX Artist
Brittany Piacente
VFX Artist
Carlos Quijada
VFX Artist
Cem Olcer
VFX Artist
Charles Christoforou
VFX Artist
David Uystpruyst
VFX Artist
Dominique Zenon
VFX Artist
Effandi Mohamed
VFX Artist
Emanuele Goffredo
VFX Artist
Francois Cote-Paquet
VFX Artist
Genevieve Trottier
VFX Artist
Gretchen Bangs
VFX Artist
Guillaume Dureux
VFX Artist
Irshad Patel
VFX Artist
Jean Bennamias
VFX Artist
Juan Carlos Huerta
VFX Artist
Juan Sebastian Perez
VFX Artist
Julien Barbault
VFX Artist
Keith Acheson
VFX Artist
Kindra McCall
VFX Artist
Lianne Forbes
VFX Artist
Marc-Antoine Bressand
VFX Artist
Marion Eloy
VFX Artist
Martin Pélissier
VFX Artist
Natalianne Boucher
VFX Artist
Nicolas Bouf
VFX Artist
Pierre-Yves Marin
VFX Artist
Renaud Louvet
VFX Artist
Sébastien Nebout
VFX Artist
Sotiris Georghiou
VFX Artist
Souvik Dey
VFX Artist
Thibault Plancq
VFX Artist
Tomas Langevin-Côté
VFX Artist
William Banti
VFX Artist
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
Visual Effects
Baptiste Lebouc
Visual Effects
Carlos E. Flores
Visual Effects
Danilo Ivanisevic
Visual Effects
Ian Cooke-Grimes
Visual Effects
Robin De Lillo
Visual Effects
Samy Lamouti
Visual Effects
Stefano Carta
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anton Schefter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Legato
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Emilie Gagnon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jared Keesing
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marilou Marchand
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Horton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Maillard
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Bowmar
Visual Effects Technical Director
Benoit Gadreau
Visual Effects Technical Director
Cody Stoof
Visual Effects Technical Director
Elisa Valenzisi
Visual Effects Technical Director
Florent Falipou
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gawade Dipti
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jonny Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lionel Mullot
Visual Effects Technical Director
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
Visual Effects Technical Director
Romain Sunier
Visual Effects Technical Director
Tangi Vaillant
Visual Effects Technical Director
Valerio Tarricone
Visual Effects Technical Director
Xian Guan
Torridon Films
16:14 Entertainment
Scott Free Productions
Columbia Pictures
Alcon Entertainment
Thunderbird Entertainment
Warner Bros. Pictures
Blade Runner 2049
Moyenne des notes

3.7 / 5 selon 8475 avis

Donner mon avis

Vous devriez aussi aimer


Donner mon avis

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

*