Executive Producer
Lawrence Gordon
Director of Photography
Robert Elswit
Director
Paul Thomas Anderson
Producer
Paul Thomas Anderson
Writer
Paul Thomas Anderson
Co-Executive Producer
Michael De Luca
Co-Executive Producer
Lynn Harris
Unit Production Manager
Daniel Lupi
Casting Associate
Cassandra Kulukundis
Music Supervisor
Karyn Rachtman
Supervising Sound Editor
Dane A. Davis
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Robert Kurtzman
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Joe Fineman
Production Design
Bob Ziembicki
Special Effects Supervisor
Lou Carlucci
Stunts
Mark De Alessandro
Makeup Artist
Brian McManus
Set Decoration
Sandy Struth
Executive In Charge Of Production
Carla Fry
Special Effects
Mick Strawn
Original Music Composer
Michael Penn
Costume Design
Mark Bridges
Production Executive
Leon Dudevoir
Sound Mixer
Stephen Halbert
Production Secretary
Karri O'Reilly
Assistant Editor
Fred Raskin
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Gregory Nicotero
First Assistant Editor
Joan Sobel
Production Coordinator
Brigitte Mueller
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Howard Berger
Sound Effects Editor
John Kwiatkowski
Foley Recordist
Dana Porter
Sound Engineer
Frank Long
Assistant Sound Editor
David McRell
Dialogue Editor
Charles W. Ritter
Post Production Supervisor
Mark Graziano
Foley Artist
Richard Partlow
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Foley Mixer
Ron Bedrosian
Assistant Location Manager
Larry Ring
ADR Supervisor
Jim Borgardt
Assistant Costume Designer
Kimberly Adams
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Samuel Lehmer
Special Effects
Josh Hakian
Stunts
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Costume Supervisor
David Davenport
Unit Manager
Daniel P. Collins
Production Supervisor
Craig Markey
Foley Artist
Laura Macias
Script Supervisor
Jayne-Ann Tenggren
Makeup Supervisor
Tina Roesler Kerwin
Assistant Sound Editor
Barbara Delpuech
Foley Artist
Marnie Moore
Construction Coordinator
Bill Holmquist
Camera Operator
Andy Shuttleworth
Steadicam Operator
Andy Shuttleworth
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Parker
Assistant Art Director
Gayle Simon
Boom Operator
Peter Halbert
Stunt Coordinator
Cliff Cudney
Sound Effects Editor
Kini Kay
Sound Engineer
Bradford Bell
Electrician
George Lozano Jr.
Art Department Coordinator
Andrea Carter
First Assistant Director
John Wildermuth
Scoring Mixer
Casey Stone
Hair Supervisor
Theo Mayes
Music Supervisor
Bobby Lavelle
Special Effects
John C. Carlucci
Special Effects Coordinator
Kamar Bitar
Seamstress
Olga Ishkhanova
Assistant Makeup Artist
Suzanne Diaz
Key Costumer
Cookie Lopez
Camera Loader
Sean Hunter Moe
Associate Editor
Danny Miller
Costumer
Linda S. Cormany
Production Controller
Paul Prokop
Foley Supervisor
Valerie Davidson
Dialogue Editor
Lou Kleinman
Propmaker
Colin Alexander
Location Scout
Chanel Salzer
Second Assistant Director
Adam Druxman
Foley Artist
Sharon Michaels
Foley Recordist
Jeremy Molod
First Assistant Accountant
Minnie Duerr
Location Manager
Boyd Wilson
Location Scout
James Lennox
Best Boy Grip
Scott Patten
On Set Dresser
Martin Milligan
Associate Editor
Bethany Orlemann
Makeup Artist
Lynn Rodgers
Second Assistant Camera
John Stradling
Set Production Assistant
Michael Lee Phillips Jr.
Assistant Property Master
Suzanne Lapick
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Yardas
Production Accountant
Julie Hansen
Boom Operator
David Halbert
Makeup Effects
Karrie Aubuchon
Second Second Assistant Director
Maria Battle Campbell
Sound Designer
Richard Chaim
Electrician
Ngoli Vukani Nyirenda
Property Master
Kevin Hughes
Construction Foreman
Mark Balda
Producer's Assistant
David Nickoll
Special Effects
Adam Campbell
Hair Assistant
Jon von Lingner
Propmaker
Richard McConnell
First Assistant Camera
Michael G. Riba
Production Coordinator
Eileen Malyszko Lee
Post Production Assistant
Marie Gaerlan
Utility Sound
Eric 'Sprocket' Uporsky
Best Boy Electric
Stephen Brock
Electrician
Joe Colangelo
Electrician
Willie J. Gray
Assistant Property Master
Stephen Flynn
Set Decoration Buyer
Kristen Gassner
Makeup Artist
Eva Marie Denst
Additional Hairstylist
Evelyn Rozenfeld
Location Scout
Dwayne Mack Alezandre
Location Scout
Joel Sinderman
Payroll Accountant
Penny Gillman
Payroll Accountant
Mark Summers
Set Production Assistant
Jeff Trachtman
Set Production Assistant
Rob Montalbano
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Nicole Sarrocco
Assistant Unit Manager
Jon Krueger
Assistant Unit Manager
Eric Berger
Assistant Unit Manager
Michael Tappan
Producer's Assistant
Nina Grossman
ADR Recordist
Joseph Bosco
Special Effects Manager
Dianne Carlucci
Special Effects
Ronald L. Myers
Special Effects
David Blair
Construction Foreman
David Peck
Propmaker
Gregory A. Newton
Painter
Philip Cheyenne Ali
Painter
Hilmar Ragnarsson
Music Coordinator
Carol Dunn