Stunt Coordinator
Todd Scott
Co-Producer
Glen Trotiner
First Assistant Director
Glen Trotiner
Sound Designer
Carla Murray
Sound Effects Editor
Carla Murray
Executive Producer
Arianne Fraser
Stunt Coordinator
Kimani Ray Smith
Production Manager
Tara Cowell-Plain
Second Unit Director of Photography
Thomas Scott Stanton
Art Direction
Shelley Cornick
Stunt Double
Janene Carleton
Co-Producer
James Mendoza
Sound Supervisor
Pino Halili
Visual Effects
May Satsuki Asai
Sound Editor
Patrick O'Sullivan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stephen Traub
Assistant Editor
Robert Benedict
Visual Effects Producer
Raffaele Apuzzo
Visual Effects
Andrea Marotti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alessandro Tibiletti
Stunt Coordinator
Robert Alonzo
Second Unit Director
Robert Alonzo
Script Supervisor
R. Emerson John
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pasquale Di Viccaro
Production Design
R. A. Arancio-Parrain
Executive Producer
Shanan Becker
Executive Producer
Bill Bromiley
Co-Producer
Stephanie Pon
Costume Assistant
Lisa Machin
Compositor
Valentina Biffi
Assistant Makeup Artist
Tara Murphy
Director of Photography
Brian Andrew Mendoza
Producer
Brian Andrew Mendoza
Special Effects
Stefano Beninati
Digital Compositor
Mattia Fede
Sound Effects Editor
Bianca Monteiro
Writer
Thomas Pa'a Sibbett
First Assistant Editor
Eric O. Schusterman
Associate Producer
Alana Crow
Set Decoration
Duane Chard
Costume Design
Christine Kenny
Makeup Artist
Erika Tobin
Special Effects
Laura Sitter
First Assistant Camera
Eddy McInnis
Casting Associate
Lauren Herrel
Assistant Costume Designer
Melanie Mooney
Set Costumer
Jennifer King
Assistant Editor
James Patrick
Construction Coordinator
Paul Wade
Property Master
Mark Northcott
Assistant Art Director
Hilary Thomson
Executive Producer
Delphine Perrier
Executive Producer
Charles Auty
Special Effects Supervisor
Stephen Wallace
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Benjamin Noah
Executive Producer
Simon Williams
First Assistant "A" Camera
Mark O'Neill
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mark Todd Osborne
Still Photographer
Duncan De Young
Stunt Double
Ilora Rosenberg
Executive Producer
Ted Cawrey
Set Dresser
Christian Baqueiro
First Assistant "C" Camera
Joseph Chan
Third Assistant Director
Matthew Crowe
Second Assistant Director
Erin French
Second Assistant Director
Walter Lawlor
Post Production Supervisor
Paul W. Hazen
Makeup Department Head
Dorothy Martin
Script Supervisor
Lyly Fortin
Location Manager
Kelly Byrd
Production Coordinator
Bryan Power
Digital Compositor
Elisa Simoncelli
Digital Compositor
Giulia Infurna
Assistant Hairstylist
Haleigh McLean
Hair Department Head
Lorraine Power
Digital Compositor
Nick Fairhead
Matte Painter
Diana Iashkunova
Compositing Lead
Niccolò Barbero
Sound Mixer
Matthew J. Thomson
Production Accountant
Harry 'Hy' Lindsay