Local Casting
Stephanie Gorin
Choreographer
Roberto Campanella
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Original Music Composer
Benjamin Wallfisch
Executive Producer
Marty P. Ewing
Unit Production Manager
Marty P. Ewing
Production Design
Paul D. Austerberry
Director of Photography
Checco Varese
Costume Design
Luis Sequeira
Executive Producer
Richard Brener
Additional Editor
Peter S. Elliot
Set Decoration
Shane Vieau
Sound Mixer
Sylvain Arseneault
Makeup Designer
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Second Unit Director
William Waring
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Executive Producer
Seth Grahame-Smith
Makeup Designer
Alec Gillis
Executive Producer
Dave Neustadter
Graphic Designer
Jeremy Gillespie
Costumer
Mélanie Turcotte
Producer
Bárbara Muschietti
Executive Producer
David Katzenberg
Assistant Location Manager
Liam Kiernan
Makeup Artist
Linda Dowds
Costume Supervisor
Suzanne Aplin
Art Direction
Nigel Churcher
Stunts
Edward A. Queffelec
Unit Publicist
Lisa Shamata
Property Master
Christopher Geggie
Screenplay
Gary Dauberman
Executive Producer
Gary Dauberman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Brooks
Supervising Sound Editor
Nancy Nugent
Graphic Designer
David Best
Sound Effects Editor
Kris Fenske
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
ADR Editor
John C. Stuver
Script Supervisor
Shane B. Scott
Supervising Sound Editor
Bill R. Dean
Visual Effects Producer
Ineke Majoor
Music Editor
Lise Richardson
"A" Camera Operator
Angelo Colavecchia
Foley Artist
Katherine Rose
First Assistant Art Direction
David G. Fremlin
Dialogue Editor
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Tanis
Special Effects Coordinator
Warren Appleby
In Memory Of
Warren Appleby
"B" Camera Operator
Michael Carella
Stunt Coordinator
Jamie Jones
First Assistant Art Direction
Brad Milburn
Costumer
Christina Cattle
Digital Intermediate Producer
Vanessa Galvez
Production Accountant
Elaine Thurston
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Makeup Department Head
Shane Zander
Stunts
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton
Key Hair Stylist
Carol Hartwick
Sound Effects Editor
Jessie Pariseau
Transportation Coordinator
Matthew Wolchock
Digital Compositor
Teresa Leong
Sound Mix Technician
Mark Purcell
Hair Department Head
Ryan Reed
Hair Designer
Stephanie Ingram
Third Assistant Director
Jordana Lieberman
Sound Effects Editor
Ando Johnson
Makeup Artist
Oriana Rossi
Still Photographer
Brooke Palmer
First Assistant Director
Michael Lerman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cole Darby
Casting Associate
Coco Kleppinger
Art Department Coordinator
Samantha Dick
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Stephen Nakamura
Construction Coordinator
John Mackenzie
Sound Designer
Randy Torres
First Assistant Editor
Dawn M. Stoliar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh Simmonds
Key Makeup Artist
Alastair Muir
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda H. Campbell
Second Assistant Director
Penny Charter
Associate Producer
Darin Read
Unit Production Manager
Anna Beben
Location Manager
Randy Morgan
Second Unit Director
Adam Bocknek
First Assistant Art Direction
Sorin Popescu
Visual Effects Producer
Randy Starr
Makeup Department Head
Sarah Craig McEathron
First Assistant Editor
Esther Sokolow
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Visual Effects Producer
Jimmy Uddo
Assistant Costume Designer
Ann Steel
First Assistant "A" Camera
Dean Stinchcombe
Key Hair Stylist
Sondra Treilhard
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Reid
Third Assistant Director
Craig Seitz
First Assistant Accountant
Candace Tempelmeyer
Co-Producer
Victoria Palmeri
First Assistant Art Direction
Alexander Melvin
First Assistant Art Direction
Fred Espina
First Assistant Art Direction
Lucas J. Wareing
Second Assistant Art Director
Rebecca Reed
Second Assistant Art Director
Ben Turnbull
Digital Imaging Technician
Jasper Vrakking
Sound Designer
Erick Ocampo
Production Office Coordinator
Cheryl Francis
Payroll Accountant
Katharine Duke
Costumer
Miranda Lukaniuk
Background Casting Director
Kay Rogers
Visual Effects Coordinator
Danielle Carney