Art Direction
Kevin Phipps
Executive Producer
David M. Thompson
Executive Producer
Scott Rudin
Original Music Composer
Paul Cantelon
Costume Design
Sandy Powell
Script Consultant
Andrew Davies
Casting
Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Foley Artist
Andie Derrick
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nigel Heath
Foley Editor
Arthur Graley
Sound Effects Editor
James Harrison
Line Producer
Jane Robertson
Associate Producer
Faye Ward
Production Design
John Paul Kelly
Art Direction
Emma MacDevitt
Art Direction
Matthew Gray
Director of Photography
Kieran McGuigan
Art Direction
David Allday
Makeup Designer
Daniel Phillips
Property Master
David Horrill
Assistant Art Director
Sui Rajakaruna
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Alex Oakley
Post Production Supervisor
Tania Blunden
Supervising Sound Editor
Julian Slater
Still Photographer
Alex Bailey
Costume Supervisor
Clare Spragge
Hair Designer
Ivana Primorac
Makeup Designer
Ivana Primorac
Construction Coordinator
Catherine Haugh
Music Editor
Graham Sutton
Electrician
Martin Taylor
ADR & Dubbing
Ian Wilkinson
Third Assistant Director
Bryn Lawrence
Unit Production Manager
Rachel Neale
Unit Publicist
Linda Gamble
Dialect Coach
Jill McCullough
Steadicam Operator
Alastair Rae
Makeup & Hair
Christine Whitney
Rigging Gaffer
Ian Franklin
Leadman
Claire Nia Richards
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Dowson
Makeup Artist
Louise Fisher
Scenic Artist
David Packard
First Assistant Camera
Olly Tellett
Dialect Coach
Roisin Carty
Choreographer
Paul Harris
Wardrobe Master
Vanessa Woolgar
Special Effects Supervisor
Stuart Brisdon
Post Production Coordinator
Hannah Godwin
Concept Artist
Virginie Bourdin
First Assistant Director
Deborah Saban
Storyboard Artist
Dan Maslen
Stunt Coordinator
Gerard Naprous
Boom Operator
Clive Osborne
First Assistant Editor
Mark Neale
Makeup & Hair
Lisa Pickering
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Piotrowski
Script Supervisor
Jayne Spooner
Camera Operator
Paul Donachie
Script Editor
Mona Qureshi
Assistant Costume Designer
Debbie Scott
Post Production Supervisor
Faye Morgan
Makeup & Hair
Catherine Davies
Electrician
Geoff Holloway
Second Assistant Director
Olivia Lloyd
Construction Manager
Tom Martin
Second Assistant Camera
Jason Dully
Extras Casting
Ilenka Jelowicki
Scenic Artist
Satarupa Bradley
Boom Operator
Daniel Crowley
Assistant Editor
Gina Tornatore
Third Assistant Director
Paul Bennett
Production Coordinator
Francesca Castellano
Second Second Assistant Director
Samar Pollitt
Assistant Set Decoration
Sophie Tyler
Assistant Property Master
Penny White
First Assistant Camera
Russell Ferguson
Second Assistant Camera
Nicky George
Best Boy Electric
Benny Harper