ADR Recordist
Raúl Locatelli
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jaime Baksht
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michelle Couttolenc
Additional Sound Re-Recordist
Axel Muñoz
Director
Joaquín del Paso
Producer
Joaquín del Paso
Production Design
Lucy Pawlak
Sound Recordist
Santiago Arroyo
Makeup Designer
Jorge Fuentes
Production Assistant
Claudio Omar Lailson Garay
Foley Artist
Miren Begoña Cortazar
Supervising Sound Editor
Guido Berenblum
Assistant Editor
Mateo Granillo
Makeup Designer
Aleksandra Dutkiewicz
Line Producer
Tania Zamora
Co-Producer
Paweł Tarasiewicz
Foley Mixer
Kevin Colman Bertoni
Producer
Fernanda de la Peza
Director of Photography
Alfonso Herrera Salcedo
Additional Sound Re-Recordist
Liliana Villaseñor
Boom Operator
Filippo Restelli
Makeup Artist
Licci Guerra
Sound Editor
Gerardo Kalmar
Line Producer
Marion d'Ornano
Associate Producer
Roger-Casas Alatriste
Co-Producer
Andrés Martínez Ríos
Art Direction
Sebastián Narbona
Co-Producer
Jacqueline Hernández
Construction Coordinator
Lilyana Torres
Associate Producer
Alexander De Graaf
Special Effects Assistant
Luís Ballesteros
Post Production Assistant
Juan Manuel Mancilla Abaroa
Associate Producer
Roberto Aviña Carlin
Co-Producer
Ari del Castillo
Co-Producer
Kamila Derkowska
Co-Producer
María De Jesús García Reyes
Associate Producer
Katia Priwieziencew
Line Producer
Itzel Sierra
Hairstylist
Jesús García Murguía
Makeup Artist
Vanessa Villaescusa
Unit Production Manager
Isabel Gallegos Acosta
Production Assistant
Timothée Cliquet
Production Manager
Katarzyna Janiak
Sound Recordist
Alonso Matus
Production Assistant
Alonso Matus
Production Assistant
Edain May
Second Assistant Director
Estefania Antuñano
First Assistant Director
Salvador Guerrero
Carpenter
Antonio Daniel Piñón García
Additional Dialogue
Victoria Escobar
Additional Dialogue
Gabriel Sosa Morfin
Weapons Master
Marco Acosta Antonio Armas
Special Effects Assistant
Uriel Martínez Aviles
Visual Effects Supervisor
Camila D'Acosta de la Garza
Special Effects Supervisor
Camila D'Acosta de la Garza
Special Effects Assistant
Isaac Herrera García
Special Effects
José Martínez Josh
Special Effects Assistant
Amilcar Miguel Luciano
Visual Effects Producer
Aleksander Czerminski
Post Production Assistant
Pavel Aguilar
Post Production Assistant
Isaac David
Assistant Editor
Urzula Cecilia Barba Hopfner