Screenplay
David Loughery
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Executive Producer
Daniel J. Heffner
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Susan E. Fiore
Executive Producer
Erica Steinberg
Production Design
Lucio Seixas
Gaffer
James Lawrence Spencer
Executive Producer
Shakim Compere
Stunt Coordinator
Zack Duhame
Compositing Supervisor
Cory Virs
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama
Executive Producer
Ben Pugh
Executive In Charge Of Production
Adam Folk
Production Assistant
Michael Egli
Camera Operator
Todd Barron
Stunt Double
Dan Brockett
Camera Operator
David J. Schweitzer
Makeup Department Head
Rebecca DeHerrera
Director
Millicent Shelton
Camera Operator
Erick Castillo
Construction Coordinator
Bill Holmquist
Still Photographer
Ursula Coyote
Unit Publicist
Wolf Schneider
Unit Production Manager
Sam Tischler
Leadman
Ernest M. Sanchez
Makeup Effects
Susan Laprelle
Chief Lighting Technician
Lamarr Gray
Makeup Effects
Jon Shroyer
Script Supervisor
Jennifer Josephson
Production Supervisor
Ketura Kestin
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Holt
Production Accountant
Marjorie Ergas
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
Location Manager
Kevin Funston
Stunt Driver
Josh Lakatos
Key Makeup Artist
Stuart Gordon Tribble
Second Assistant Director
Scott Rorie
Stunt Double
Derick Pritchard
Set Costumer
Red Rose Connerty
Location Manager
Rowan Stanland
Rigging Gaffer
Jason Armstrong
First Assistant Editor
Brian Ging
Property Master
Derek Bensonhaver
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Caleb Hollenback
Production Driver
Patrick D Baker
Camera Operator
Brian Taylor
Hair Department Head
Al Watson
Digital Compositor
Diego Galtieri
Director of Photography
Ed Wu
Set Dresser
Jeremy Chiordi
Best Boy Grip
Avery Pelzman
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Alastor Arnold
Stunt Double
Marie Mouroum
Aerial Camera Technician
Dan Godar
Music Editor
Todd Dahlhoff
Lighting Artist
Jorge Bobadilla Jr.
Production Sound Mixer
Edwardo Santiago
Location Coordinator
Corrine Butler
On Set Dresser
Joshua Swanson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Artu Arin
Extras Casting
Lorrie Latham
Second Assistant Camera
Daniel Maestas
Special Effects Technician
Michael Ochoa
Camera Operator
Georgia Tornai Packard
Graphic Designer
Steven Maes
Location Assistant
Jeff Kongs
On Set Dresser
Sage Emmett Connell
First Assistant Director
Ben Burt
Construction Foreman
Darren Gibson
Boom Operator
Carlos Garcia
Lighting Technician
Fredrick Sinayor
First Assistant Camera
René Vargas
Picture Car Coordinator
Michael Thomas Garcia
Lighting Technician
Diego Arroyo
Costume Supervisor
Kerry Myers
Loader
Tyler Temple Higgins
Stunt Double
Tiffany Abney
Second Unit Director of Photography
Benji Dell
Special Effects
Mike Prawitz
Set Dressing Artist
Ram Goradia
Camera Operator
Nolan Rudi
Location Assistant
Anthony Del Grosso
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jonathan Trangucci
Key Rigging Grip
Mike Biss
Key Costumer
Angele Larroque
Assistant Location Manager
Robert Cupp
Second Assistant Camera
Jordan Rae Herron
Compositor
Michael Colburn
Script Supervisor
Anastasia M. Cummings
Property Master
Lawrence Tolle
Extras Casting Assistant
Jyl Murray
Post Production Supervisor
Daphne Lambrinou
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kate Hoyt
Set Costumer
Brittnee Holmquist
Assistant Hairstylist
Drew Burrell
Location Assistant
Stephanie Romero
Dolly Grip
Jeremiah Phillips
Assistant Set Decoration
Patrick Duncan
Lighting Technician
Matthew Livingston
Executive In Charge Of Production
Paddy Kelly
Second Assistant Director
Denise Harkins
Co-Producer
Brandon Edmonds
Co-Producer
Dylan Edmonds
Assistant Property Master
Adeliza Backus-Pace
Foley Mixer
Emanuel Lee Escobar
Special Effects Technician
Eric Lisausky
Special Effects
Nelly Pickar
Digital Compositor
Marlon Engel
Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael Pistorio
Stunt Double
Andre Scott Jr.
Drone Operator
Tony Carmean
Drone Pilot
Gabriel De La Parra
Lighting Technician
Jona Dean
Second Assistant Camera
Royce Leii
Digital Imaging Technician
Matt Schouten
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Dwayne Willis
Casting Associate
Cristina Olcomendy
Key Costumer
Adam B. Chavez
Assistant Costume Designer
Annika Edwards
Costume Assistant
Katia Gianopoulos
Tailor
Madison Vanderlingen
Set Costumer
Katy Wellman
Assistant Location Manager
Ariel Y. Lopez
Transportation Captain
Jason Kapuscinski
Production Secretary
Tanner Grace Medrano
Production Assistant
Gerard Muñoz
Production Executive
Joseph King Salwen
Production Coordinator
Shea Sylvester