Production Design
Johnny Breedt
In Memory Of
Alan Rickman
Foley Artist
Zane D. Bruce
Sound Designer
Tony Lamberti
Sound Effects Editor
Tony Lamberti
Original Music Composer
Paul Hepker
Original Music Composer
Mark Kilian
Set Decoration
Fred Du Preez
Director of Photography
Haris Zambarloukos
"A" Camera Operator
Haris Zambarloukos
Key Makeup Artist
Juanette Van Der Merwe
Executive Producer
Guy Hibbert
Casting Associate
Jennifer L. Smith
Executive Producer
Xavier Marchand
Executive Producer
Benedict Carver
Executive Producer
Stephen Wright
Music Supervisor
Nick Angel
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Costume Design
Ruy Filipe
Executive Producer
Claudia Bluemhuber
Still Photographer
Keith Bernstein
Foley Artist
John Sievert
Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Unit Production Manager
Cheryl Eatock
Steadicam Operator
James Frater
"B" Camera Operator
James Frater
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Jenkins
Sound Designer
Ronald Eng
Sound Effects Editor
Ronald Eng
Orchestrator
Matthew Janszen
Sound Designer
Bill R. Dean
Script Supervisor
Morag Cameron
Art Department Coordinator
Maeve Slemon
Foley Artist
Stefan Fraticelli
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Mann
Supervising Art Director
Patrick O'Connor
Property Master
Kobus Swart
Aerial Director of Photography
Skip Margetts
Art Direction
Graeme Cowie
Special Effects Supervisor
Mickey Kirsten
Executive Producer
Anne Sheehan
Dialogue Editor
Joe Schiff
Music Editor
Jim Harrison
Casting Associate
Clare Harlow
Assistant Art Director
Joseph Mosikwa
Draughtsman
Malwande Sigabi
Costume Supervisor
Stacey Dunn
Special Effects Coordinator
Vasili Rinquest
Dialogue Editor
Chase Keehn
Sound Recordist
Nico Louw
Hair Designer
Raine Rafter
Makeup Designer
Raine Rafter
Assistant Editor
Mieke Vlaming
Best Boy Grip
Dan Sigobongo
Production Manager
Carol Heij
First Assistant Director
Andre Weavind
Foley Editor
Trent Richmond
Rigging Gaffer
Dudley Fillies
Extras Casting Coordinator
Craig Swanepoel
Second Assistant Director
Robyn Glaser
Stunt Coordinator
Darrell McLean
Post Production Supervisor
Tamara Gagarin
Graphic Designer
Lucille Doman
Construction Coordinator
Tendai Gava
Dolly Grip
Bhodi Schoeman
Costume Standby
Kelly Watson
Costume Assistant
Osias Mndaweni
Costume Assistant
Portia Mavityo
Costume Assistant
Rebekah Russell
Seamstress
Cynthia Voorslag
Seamstress
Mbali Gladys Silere
Key Makeup Artist
Minuche Snyman
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Tarryn Kohler
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Johan "Dries" Andries
Makeup Artist
Camilla Crewe
Key Hair Stylist
Odette Rebok
Location Manager
Etienne van Niekerk
Unit Manager
Wikus van der Merwe
Production Coordinator
Thato Mogoje
Production Coordinator
Tim Shaw
Production Secretary
Amanda Kwange
Script Supervisor
Sonja Lowicki
Transportation Coordinator
Juhlene Moller
Extras Casting Coordinator
Mario Jansen
Foley Mixer
Ron Mellegers
Foley Mixer
Antony Zeller