Production Design
Eve Stewart
Costume Design
Jany Temime
Casting
Debbie McWilliams
Producer
Barbara Broccoli
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Pryke
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Music Editor
Peter Clarke
Set Decoration
Liz Griffiths
Screenplay
Matt Greenhalgh
Music Supervisor
Ian Neil
Foley Editor
Linda Brenon
Costume Supervisor
Annie Crawford
Foley Artist
Jason Swanscott
Script Supervisor
Susanna Lenton
Music Editor
Richard Todman
Makeup Artist
Julie Atkins
Floor Runner
Anastasia Harrold
Supervising Art Director
Tom Weaving
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brendan Nicholson
Still Photographer
Susie Allnutt
Production Sound Mixer
John Midgley
Hair Designer
Naomi Donne
Makeup Designer
Naomi Donne
Dialect Coach
Jill McCullough
Key Hair Stylist
Norma Webb
Key Makeup Artist
Norma Webb
Digital Intermediate Producer
Marie Fernandes
Director of Photography
Urszula Pontikos
Dialogue Editor
Jens Rosenlund Petersen
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Davies
Property Master
Craig Price
Construction Manager
Jo Hawthorne
Lighting Technician
Mike Archer
Steadicam Operator
Derek Walker
Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Davies
Assistant Art Director
Susannah Brough
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Ian Morgan
Visual Effects Producer
Martin Gabriel
Choreographer
Anabel Kutay
ADR Recordist
Nick Jimenez
Assistant Costume Designer
Sally Turner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Uel Hormann
Makeup Artist
Laura Viana da Silva
Makeup & Hair
Doone Forsyth
Unit Production Manager
Louise Killin
Production Coordinator
Joanne Dixon
Foley Mixer
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Extras Casting
Arron Cuthbertson
Makeup Artist
Sarah Alice Hoyle
Location Manager
Jane Soans
First Assistant Director
Neil Wallace
Assistant Production Coordinator
Roger Evans
Production Manager
Jaynie Miller
ADR Recordist
Miguel Coiz
Third Assistant Director
Lucy Eaton-Whitfield
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Arron Monkman
Associate Editor
Christopher Lloyd
Makeup & Hair
Nadine Keiser
Second Assistant Director
Helen Fraser
Third Assistant Director
Blandine Grimaldi
Graphic Designer
Megan Jones
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hazel Wright
Second Assistant Camera
Abigail Vosper
Electrician
Vicente Vázquez
Choreographer
Nicole Alphonce