Original Music Composer
Alexandre Desplat
Director of Photography
Seamus McGarvey
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Heike Brandstatter
Additional Photography
Lawrence Sher
Set Designer
Stella Vaccaro
Executive Producer
Patricia Whitcher
Production Design
Owen Paterson
Location Manager
Matthew Riutta
Stunt Coordinator
John Stoneham Jr.
Costume Design
Sharen Davis
Supervising Art Director
Grant Van Der Slagt
Set Decoration
Elizabeth Wilcox
Art Direction
Ross Dempster
Makeup Department Head
Victoria Down
Art Direction
Scott Meehan
Art Direction
Dan Hermansen
Aerial Director of Photography
Michael Kelem
Executive Producer
Alex Garcia
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Chiang
Executive Producer
Yoshimitsu Banno
Second Unit Director of Photography
Roger Vernon
Screenplay
Max Borenstein
Art Direction
Kirsten Franson
Stunt Coordinator
Layton Morrison
Costume Supervisor
Jana MacDonald
Costume Supervisor
Susan O'Hara
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Landaker
Supervising ADR Editor
Nancy Nugent
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Sound Effects Editor
John Marquis
Visual Effects Producer
Devin Fairbairn
Executive Producer
Kenji Okuhira
Visual Effects
Anthony Di Ninno
Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
ADR Editor
David V. Butler
Visual Effects
Aaron Barr
Visual Effects Supervisor
Don Lee
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Lee
Sound Effects Editor
Ai-Ling Lee
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darren Poe
Visual Effects Producer
Philip Greenlow
Digital Intermediate
Bruce Lomet
Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Eisenreich
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline
Set Designer
Kris Bergthorson
Set Designer
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
Bryan Sutton
Assistant Art Director
Harrison Yurkiw
Construction Coordinator
Kelly Westmiller
Property Master
Steven Melton
Assistant Art Director
David Clarke
Scenic Artist
Lynn Chaulk
Greensman
Matthew Campbell
Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Aadahl
Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan van der Ryn
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim LeBlanc
Boom Operator
Jacob Farron Smith
Special Effects Coordinator
James Paradis
Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Frazier
Special Effects Coordinator
Joel Whist
Visual Effects
Tom Becker
Visual Effects
Romain Besnard
Visual Effects
Aaron D. Beyer
Visual Effects
Michael Brako
Visual Effects
Markus Burki
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Capogreco
Visual Effects
Michael Cashmore
Visual Effects
Liam Farnham
Visual Effects
David Forsbrey
Visual Effects
Mathias Frodin
Visual Effects
Katie Hamberger
Stunt Coordinator
Jake Mervine
Still Photographer
Kimberly French
Set Costumer
Carolyn Bentley
Set Costumer
Silke Guglielmo
Transportation Coordinator
Blue Angus
Dialect Coach
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
Sandy Corddry
Script Supervisor
Jessica Clothier
Public Relations
Carl Cunningham
Dialect Coach
Brad Gibson
Location Manager
Rino Pace
Studio Teachers
Natalie Zara Smith
ADR Editor
John C. Stuver
Visual Effects Supervisor
Katherine Rodtsbrooks
Visual Effects Producer
Allen Maris
Camera Operator
John Clothier
Camera Operator
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
Annie McEveety
Underwater Camera
Ian Seabrook
Helicopter Camera
Phil Pastuhov
Hairstylist
Mahealani Diego
Visual Effects Editor
Xinyi Puah
Makeup Effects
Toby Lindala
Sound Effects Editor
Jason W. Jennings
Camera Operator
Dean Heselden
Hairstylist
Bert Reo Anderson
Construction Coordinator
Jan Kobylka
Camera Operator
Scott MacDonald
Second Unit Director of Photography
Kim Marks
Makeup Effects
Vince Yoshida
Animation Director
Keith Lackey
Hairstylist
Sherry Linder-Gygli
Digital Intermediate
Mark Sahagun
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jim Rygiel
Set Costumer
Pamela Cameron
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Visual Effects Supervisor
Guillaume Rocheron
Animation Supervisor
Stephen Enticott
Visual Effects Supervisor
Patric Roos
Makeup Effects
Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo
Lighting Technician
James Sathre
Visual Effects Editor
Pat Sito
Compositors
Brian N. Bentley
Makeup Artist
Chantal Boom'la
Makeup Artist
Melody Levy
Makeup Artist
Laine Rykes
Makeup Artist
Kendal Shannon
Animation Supervisor
Aaron Gilman
Sequence Supervisor
Anthony Chadwick
Sequence Supervisor
Keith Herft
Sequence Supervisor
Edmund Kolloen
Sequence Supervisor
Nathan McConnel
Visual Effects Art Director
Steven Messing
Visual Effects Editor
Adam Avery
Visual Effects Editor
Victoria James
Visual Effects Producer
Charlotte Loughnane
Visual Effects Editor
Leanne Young
Visual Effects Editor
Cindy Liu
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken McGaugh
VFX Supervisor
Francois Sugny
Camera Operator
Steve Brooke Smith
Helicopter Camera
Craig O'Brien
Rigging Gaffer
Don Tomich
First Assistant Editor
Joseph Kirkland
Special Effects
Dan Youngs
Post Production Supervisor
Jake Rice
Scenic Artist
Mark N. Tompkins
Construction Coordinator
John Dale
Steadicam Operator
Manolo Rojas
Construction Coordinator
Jon Profant
In Memory Of
Richard Fowkes
In Memory Of
Jake Foerster