Production Design
Jim Clay
Associate Producer
William Moseley
Original Music Composer
Patrick Doyle
Line Producer
Winston Azzopardi
Art Direction
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Supervising Sound Editor
James Mather
Stunt Coordinator
James O'Donnell
Costume Design
Alexandra Byrne
Art Direction
Phil Harvey
Producer
Michael Schaefer
Director of Photography
Haris Zambarloukos
Second Unit Director of Photography
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas
Still Photographer
Nicola Dove
Camera Operator
Luke Redgrave
Sound Effects Editor
Samir Foco
Set Decoration
Rebecca Alleway
Makeup & Hair
Marcelle Genovese
Makeup Department Head
Wakana Yoshihara
Hair Department Head
Wakana Yoshihara
Special Effects Supervisor
David Watkins
Costume Supervisor
Dan Grace
Supervising Art Director
Dominic Masters
Music Editor
Graham Sutton
Sound Effects Editor
Jed Loughran
Makeup Designer
Carol Hemming
Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Sale
Script Supervisor
Nicoletta Mani
Music Editor
Cecile Tournesac
Makeup Artist
Ken Niederbaumer
Art Direction
Will Coubrough
Art Direction
Jordana Finkel
Sound Effects Editor
Ben Meechan
Fight Choreographer
James Embree
Dolby Consultant
James Shannon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Script Supervisor
Sylvia Parker
Executive Producer
Matthew Jenkins
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale
Art Direction
Charlo Dalli
Digital Intermediate
Rob Farris
Camera Operator
Roger Pearce
Hairstylist
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Makeup Artist
Naomi Donne
Makeup Artist
Paulina Boneva
Music Editor
Robin Morrison
Key Hair Stylist
Luca Saccuman
Key Makeup Artist
Chiara Ugolini
Hairstylist
Alexis Continente
Assistant Art Director
Quinn Robinson
CG Supervisor
James Rustad
Draughtsman
Paul Savulescu
Casting Associate
Emily Brockmann
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Poitras
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mathieu Raynault
Stunt Double
Guiomar Alonso
Visual Effects Supervisor
Patrick Ledda
Special Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Cassar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alberto Herrera
Aerial Coordinator
Marc Wolff
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux
Visual Effects Producer
Josiane Fradette
ADR Supervisor
Pepe Pleguezuelos
Set Costumer
Terry Archer
Steadicam Operator
Stamos Triantafyllos
Digital Intermediate
Maria Chamberlain
Aerial Coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Visual Effects Supervisor
George Murphy
First Assistant Editor
Thora Woodward
Costume Coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Stunts
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Visual Effects Coordinator
Irene Armit
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyla Lebon
Visual Effects Producer
Veronique Messier Lauzon
Executive Producer
James Prichard
Executive Producer
Hilary Strong
Set Costumer
Tessa Phillips
Animation Supervisor
Omar Morsy
First Assistant Director
Martin Curry
Set Costumer
Caroline Bradley
Digital Intermediate
Charlotte Barnes
Digital Intermediate
Georgina Cranmer
Script Supervisor
Janet Kellock
Costume Coordinator
Martina Zammit Maempel
Set Costumer
Sam Brooke-Taylor
Set Costumer
Samuela Galea
Digital Intermediate
Karolina Dziwinska
Digital Intermediate
Lawrence Hook
3D Generalist
Edward Martin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Howsam
Visual Effects Coordinator
Naveen Kumar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Thomas
Visual Effects Producer
Jacinthe Côté
Lighting Technician
Gordon Goodwin
Lighting Technician
Sam Madden
Assistant Art Director
Emma Clough
Draughtsman
Charlotte Malynn
Health and Safety
Daniel Rogers
Stunt Double
Arran Topham
Makeup Artist
Louise Young
Stunt Coordinator
Nora Henderson
Stunt Double
Efrem Paul Cockett
Makeup Trainee
Maisie Caen-Reilly