Original Music Composer
Howard Shore
Costume Design
Colleen Atwood
Production Sound Mixer
Chris Newman
Producer
Ronald M. Bozman
Assistant Director
Ronald M. Bozman
Unit Production Manager
Kenneth Utt
Director of Photography
Tak Fujimoto
ADR Recordist
David Boulton
Set Decoration
Karen O'Hara
Sound Designer
Skip Lievsay
Production Design
Kristi Zea
Storyboard Artist
Kalina Ivanov
Makeup Effects Designer
Neal Martz
Music Supervisor
Sharon Boyle
Associate Editor
Lisa Bromwell
Production Assistant
Jeffrey T. Barabe
Assistant Art Director
Gary Kosko
Executive Producer
Gary Goetzman
Hair Designer
Alan D'Angerio
Camera Operator
Tony C. Jannelli
Location Scout
Brian Hartman
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
Dialogue Editor
Marissa Littlefield
Post Production Supervisor
Marshall Persinger
Production Intern
Matthew Myers
Music Coordinator
Dana Sano
Dialogue Editor
Fred Rosenberg
Sound Recordist
John Fundus
Stunt Coordinator
John Robotham
Music Editor
Suzana Peric
Transportation Captain
John Leonidas
Dialogue Editor
Jeffrey Stern
Assistant Sound Editor
Brian Johnson
Steadicam Operator
Larry McConkey
First Assistant Editor
Colleen Sharp
Makeup Effects
Todd Kleitsch
Additional Casting
Donna M. Belajac
Dialogue Editor
Philip Stockton
Costume Supervisor
Hartsell Taylor
Head of Production
Jonathan Sheinberg
Special Effects
Dwight Benjamin-Creel
Transportation Coordinator
Denny Caira
Makeup Effects Designer
Carl Fullerton
First Assistant Camera
Bruce MacCallum
Property Master
Ann Miller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Fleischman
Apprentice Sound Editor
Missy Cohen
ADR Editor
Deborah Wallach
Set Dresser
Kenneth Turek
Location Coordinator
John Crowder
Makeup Artist
Allen Weisinger
Associate Producer
Grace Blake
Still Photographer
Ken Regan
Foley Editor
Steven Visscher
Art Department Coordinator
Francine Byrne
Assistant Costume Designer
Kathleen Gerlach
Best Boy Electric
Ken Connors
Wardrobe Supervisor
Mark Burchard
Camera Trainee
Brian S. Osmond
Electrician
Michael F. Burke
Second Assistant Camera
Tom O'Halloran
ADR Editor
Gail Showalter
Construction Coordinator
S. Bruce Wineinger
Standby Painter
C.A. Kelly
Aerial Camera
Mark Streapy
Set Dressing Artist
Ed Lohrer III
Craft Service
Richard Fishwick
Post Production Assistant
Trish Breganti
Scenic Artist
Eileen Garrigan
Set Production Assistant
Catherine Marie McDonald
Transportation Co-Captain
Dennis Radesky
Unit Publicist
Judy Arthur
Executive In Charge Of Production
Larry Jackson
Location Manager
Neri Kyle Tannenbaum
Boom Operator
Dennis Maitland II
Orchestrator
Homer Denison
Dolby Consultant
Robert F. Warren
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa Bradley
Wardrobe Assistant
Benjamin Wilson
Animal Wrangler
Ray Mendez
Second Assistant Director
Kyle McCarthy
Second Second Assistant Director
Gina Maria Leonetti
Playback Singer
Natasha Kinne
Key Scenic Artist
Frederika Gray
Police Consultant
Walt Oggier