Original Music Composer
Thomas Newman
Director of Photography
Roger Deakins
Art Direction
Peter Landsdown Smith
Screenplay
Frank Darabont
Editor
Richard Francis-Bruce
Production Design
Terence Marsh
Executive Producer
David V. Lester
Unit Production Manager
David V. Lester
Costume Design
Elizabeth McBride
Set Decoration
Michael Seirton
Music Editor
Bill Bernstein
Grip
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
Executive Producer
Liz Glotzer
Actor's Assistant
Alfonso Freeman
Production Supervisor
Sue Bea Montgomery
Script Supervisor
Sioux Richards
Set Production Assistant
Jesse V. Johnson
Third Assistant Director
Jesse V. Johnson
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Unit Publicist
Ernie Malik
Assistant Director
Thomas Schellenberg
Best Boy Electric
Jeremy Knaster
Stunt Coordinator
Jerry Gatlin
Production Assistant
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
ADR Voice Casting
Tom Lent
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Stunts
Daniel W. Barringer
Makeup Artist
Monty Westmore
Assistant Director
John R. Woodward
Extras Casting Assistant
Linda Weaver
Transportation Captain
Fred Culbertson
Aerial Camera
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Aerial Coordinator
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Pilot
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Special Effects
Bob Williams
Makeup Artist
Kevin Haney
Additional Soundtrack
Tommy Morgan
Actor's Assistant
Tom Cotter
Assistant Director
Robert Barnett
Foley Artist
Kevin Bartnof
Boom Operator
Marvin E. Lewis
Wardrobe Supervisor
Taneia Lednicky
Construction Coordinator
Sebastian Milito
Transportation Coordinator
David Marder
Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Taylor
Set Designer
Antoinette J. Gordon
Scoring Mixer
Dennis S. Sands
ADR Supervisor
Petra Bach
Location Manager
Kokayi Ampah
Production Supervisor
Kokayi Ampah
Supervising Sound Editor
John Stacy
Rigging Gaffer
Richie Ford
ADR & Dubbing
Paul J. Zydel
Production Sound Mixer
Willie D. Burton
Orchestrator
Thomas Pasatieri
Sound Recordist
Jack Keller
Assistant Editor
Robert C. Lusted
Second Assistant Camera
Andy Harris
Music Consultant
Arlene Fishbach
Still Photographer
Michael P. Weinstein
Art Department Assistant
Rhonda Yeater
Assistant Art Director
Jack Evans
Construction Foreman
Dixwell Stillman
Standby Painter
Todd Hatfield
First Assistant Camera
Robin Brown
Steadicam Operator
Gerrit Dangremond
Set Dressing Artist
Jack Hering
Craft Service
Brian Boggs
Executive Music Producer
Dan Goldwasser
Picture Car Coordinator
Mario Simon
Production Office Coordinator
Beth Hickman
Property Master
Tom Shaw Jr.
Video Assist Operator
Van Scarboro
First Assistant Editor
Patricia A. Galvin
Electrician
Kurt Dale Hartman
Rigging Grip
Rex Buckingham
Production Accountant
Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner
Production Office Assistant
Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner
Executive in Charge of Finance
Ramona Sánchez-Waggoner
Assistant Sound Editor
Lori Martino
Script Supervisor
James Ellis Deakins
Production Office Assistant
Joe Schultz
Production Supervisor
Margaret J. Orlando
ADR Editor
Shelley Rae Hinton
In Memory Of
Allen Greene
Production Office Assistant
Saxon Eldridge
Production Office Assistant
Michael Vasquez
Production Office Assistant
Amie Tschappat
Craft Service
Don Speakman
Craft Service
Mark Moelter
Set Production Assistant
David McQuade
Executive in Charge of Finance
Karin Mercurio
Actor's Assistant
Sophia Xixis
Animal Wrangler
Therese Amadio
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Key Hair Stylist
Philip Ivey
Best Boy Grip
Keith Bunting
Executive in Charge of Finance
Kelley Baker
Key Costumer
Kris Kearney
Second Second Assistant Director
Michael Greenwood
Foley Recordist
Ron Grafton
Additional Second Assistant Camera
David Moenkhaus
Casting Assistant
Julie Weiss
Wardrobe Assistant
Cookie Beard
Location Assistant
Chris Cozzi
Camera Department Production Assistant
Tim.L.armstutz