Screenplay
Francis Ford Coppola
Director
Francis Ford Coppola
Director of Photography
John Toll
Unit Production Manager
Georgia Kacandes
Co-Producer
Georgia Kacandes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Berger
Second Unit Director of Photography
Robert D. Yeoman
Stunt Coordinator
Jack Gill
Original Music Composer
Elmer Bernstein
Costume Design
Aggie Guerard Rodgers
Production Design
Howard Cummings
Set Decoration
Barbara Munch
Boom Operator
Scott Kinzey
Music Editor
Kathy Durning
Still Photographer
Phillip V. Caruso
Second Unit Director
Roman Coppola
Title Designer
Wayne Fitzgerald
Foley Mixer
David Betancourt
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Storyboard Artist
Brick Mason
Extras Casting Assistant
Jason White
Set Designer
Scott P. Murphy
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Transportation Captain
Lee Stepp
Supervising ADR Editor
Mark Levinson
Casting
Linda Phillips-Palo
Chief Lighting Technician
James Plannette
Makeup Artist
Lois Burwell
Property Master
Eugene McCarthy
Apprentice Sound Editor
Erich Stratmann
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
ADR Recordist
Douglas Murray
Camera Operator
Paul C. Babin
Dialogue Editor
Dianna Stirpe
Construction Coordinator
Jeffrey Schlatter
Dialogue Editor
David A. Cohen
Production Supervisor
Katherine E. Beyda
First Assistant Camera
Mike Thomas
Dialogue Editor
E. Larry Oatfield
Makeup Artist
Whitney James
Set Costumer
Eileen McCahill
Key Set Costumer
Jennifer Jobst
Costume Supervisor
Winnie D. Brown
Unit Publicist
Kathy Orloff
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Kirchberger
Location Manager
Scott Elias
Hairstylist
Patricia Grande
Art Department Coordinator
Phillipa Sledge
Extras Casting
Christopher Gray
First Assistant Sound Editor
Roy Waldspurger
Assistant Production Coordinator
Mads Hansen
Special Effects Coordinator
Guy Clayton
ADR Editor
Clare C. Freeman
Orchestrator
Emilie A. Bernstein
Sound Effects Editor
Kim B. Christensen
Sound Effects Editor
Jennifer L. Ware
Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey D. McDonald
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Nick Thomas
Assistant Property Master
Jeffrey Paul Johnson
Assistant Editor
Megan B. Agosto
Second Assistant Director
David Kelley
First Company Grip
Ben Beaird
Construction Foreman
Thomas Michael Ryan
Production Coordinator
Laura Tateishi
Associate Producer
Gary Marcus
First Assistant Director
Gary Marcus
Set Costumer
Daniela Moore
Negative Cutter
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Animal Wrangler
David Sousa
Transportation Coordinator
Dennis W. Milliken
Costume Assistant
Susan Thomas
ADR Recordist
David McDonald
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Michael Amundson
Second Assistant Camera
Chris Toll
Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein