CG Supervisor
Dmitry Vinnik
Dialect Coach
Elizabeth McLaughlin
Stunt Coordinator
Lauro Chartrand
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kelly Cole
Sound Supervisor
Kelly Cole
Sound Effects Editor
Jay Cheetham
Foley Editor
Dario DiSanto
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Mellow
Original Music Composer
Keegan DeWitt
Scoring Mixer
Keegan DeWitt
Producer
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Executive Producer
Teddy Schwarzman
Executive Producer
Olivia Cooke
Music Supervisor
Natasha Duprey
Director of Photography
Sean McElwee
Co-Executive Producer
Giuliana Bertuzzi
Post Production Supervisor
Andy Levine
Co-Executive Producer
Andy Levine
Production Manager
Jacqueline Nguyen
Title Designer
Sebastian Pardo
Foley Artist
Maureen Murphy
Dialogue Editor
Brian Campbell
Sound Supervisor
Sandra Portman
Co-Executive Producer
Marlaina Mah
Local Casting
Kris Woznesensky
Costume Design
Mila Franovic
Casting
Chelsea Ellis Bloch
Production Design
Caitlin Byrnes
Digital Imaging Technician
Angelica Perez Anzures
Executive Producer
Fred Berger
Executive Producer
Ben Stillman
Still Photographer
Jeff Petry
Line Producer
Jonathan DuBois
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Alex Bickel
Screenplay
Mattson Tomlin
First Assistant Director
Dale Bredeson
Set Dresser
Paul Hendriks
Post-Production Manager
Laurie Melhus
Post Production Accountant
Catarina Bennett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Morales
Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Rodney
Camera Operator
Jesse Regimbal
Visual Effects Compositor
Peter Koss
Visual Effects Compositor
Thierry Muller
Executive Producer
Michael Heimler
Set Decoration Buyer
Byron Peters
Lead Set Dresser
Byron Peters
Generator Operator
Mick Gray
Prosthetic Designer
Werner Pretorius
Extras Casting
Laurie Pavon Solis
Production Coordinator
Andy Alvarez
Assistant Sound Editor
Joselyn Hernandez
Key Hair Stylist
Teia Dumaresq
Key Makeup Artist
Teia Dumaresq
Daily Grip
Michael Gillooly
First Assistant Hairstylist
Marie Pearce
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Marie Pearce
Still Photographer
Grady Mitchell
Digital Intermediate Producer
Claudia Guevara
Assistant Property Master
Andrew Grey
Executive Producer
Max Silva
Assistant Production Coordinator
Emslie Attisha
Script Supervisor
Cecil Wright
Visual Effects Production Manager
Lauren Aspden
Best Boy Electric
James R. Cowley
Craft Service
Jennifer Lamont
First Assistant Editor
Stephen Grobe
Orchestrator
Joseph Carrillo
Assistant Set Decoration
Victor Razi
Underwater Camera
Kim MacNaughton
Assistant Accountant
Heather McCullough
Production Accountant
Elva Parsons
Co-Executive Producer
Cathy Glick
Second Assistant Director
Vincente Baker
Associate Producer
Ana Leocha
First Assistant Camera
Alexander Torres
Second Assistant Camera
Darren Potts
Digital Imaging Technician
Sundeep Gill
Camera Trainee
Jassa Campbell
Sound Mixer
Matthew Turner
Boom Operator
Trevor Corbett
Generator Operator
Livio Santarossa
Best Boy Grip
Blake Alexus
Special Effects Supervisor
Rob Lyle
Special Effects Assistant
Thomas Menzefricke
Special Effects Assistant
Wayne Hedman
Special Effects Assistant
Joseph Grondin
First Assistant Hairstylist
Alexandra Zenchuk
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Alexandra Zenchuk
Tattoo Designer
Yi Stropky
Art Direction
Brodie Kitchen
Set Decoration
Brodie Kitchen
Property Master
Sarah Roach
On Set Dresser
Shona Wass
Lead Set Dresser
Dylan Mackenzie
Set Dresser
Lyle Franklin
Set Dresser
Liam Johnstone
Set Dresser
Cameron Lafave
Set Dresser
Britany Lawrence
Set Dresser
Breanne Mackenzie
Set Dresser
Stuart McGinley
Set Dresser
Kyla Norsworthy
Set Dresser
Amy Cooper Goodrich
Set Dresser
Genevieve Phillips
Set Dresser
Andrew Christopher Reeves
Set Dresser
Matthew Reibel
Set Dresser
Nina Sky Robertson
Set Dresser
Michaela Stebbe
Set Dresser
James Yamamoto
Location Manager
Jack Veldhuis
Assistant Location Manager
Wayne Toews
Location Scout
Beth Charlesworth
Location Scout
Shafik Chernovsky
Location Scout
Wayne Kulachkowski
Location Scout
Krzysztof Kadzielski
Key Production Assistant
Livio Da Silva Maynard
Key Production Assistant
Elsey Solvieg
Key Production Assistant
Lief Langvand
Key Production Assistant
William McLennan
Location Production Assistant
Janos Molnar
Location Production Assistant
Shelby Purser
Location Production Assistant
Chris Ritchie
Location Production Assistant
Michelle Shuman
Location Production Assistant
Eduardo Enrique Silva
Location Production Assistant
Casey Thordarson
Location Production Assistant
Kevin Starnino
Location Production Assistant
Michael Sotelo
Location Production Assistant
Diego Tovar Garcia
Location Production Assistant
Jeremy Yuen
Location Production Assistant
Mike Atwater
Location Production Assistant
Adam Doonanco
Location Production Assistant
Ben Galloway
Location Production Assistant
Steve Hearn
Location Production Assistant
Sarah Heary
Location Production Assistant
Caryl Horan
Location Production Assistant
Else Jespersen
Location Production Assistant
Jennifer Kleinsteuber
Location Production Assistant
Robert Krack
Location Production Assistant
Robin Aiden Marsden
Location Production Assistant
Victor Martone
Location Production Assistant
Robert McLennan
Location Production Assistant
Emily Meade
Location Production Assistant
Paul Cole
Payroll Accountant
Ken Parsons
Producer's Assistant
Sophie Naima Caird
Third Assistant Director
William Robson
Assistant Director Trainee
Darryl Merpaw
Assistant Costume Designer
Giselle Bourget Morales
Truck Supervisor
Bianca Kristensen
Transportation Coordinator
Rafal Dybowski
Transportation Captain
Jason Swetlikoff
Cast Driver
Wil Torres-Echeverria
Driver
Robert Randal Ennis
Driver
Trent Robert Thomas
Craft Service
Timothy Green
Assistant Craft Service
Jack Wakefield
Assistant Craft Service
Renee Pelletier
Assistant Craft Service
Ricky Weeks
Post Coordinator
Dave Rice
Color Assistant
Alex Jimenez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Lane
Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Kee
VFX Production Coordinator
Raechel Sturm-Osborn
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Jassmann
Pipeline Technical Director
Mark Stewart
Systems Administrators & Support
Neil Calibud
Matte Painter
Sara Skirda
Roto Supervisor
Jonathan Smith
Compositing Supervisor
Camil Adell
Visual Effects Compositor
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton
Visual Effects Compositor
Adrian Mak
Visual Effects Compositor
Fenner Rockliffe
Visual Effects Compositor
Martin Humphrey
Visual Effects Compositor
Mike Accettura
Visual Effects Compositor
Mike Wearing
Visual Effects Compositor
Tarina Averill
Additional Visual Effects
Patricia Gannon
Sound Designer
Chris Baker
Foley Recordist
David Hibbert