Co-Producer
Pietro Scalia
Costume Design
Danny Glicker
Casting Associate
Kathy Driscoll
Marine Coordinator
Michael T. Brady
Production Sound Mixer
Felix Andrew
Key Makeup Artist
Trish Seeney
Foley Supervisor
John Murray
Compositing Supervisor
Brian Sales
Dialect Coach
Judy Dickerson
Set Decoration
Jeanette Scott
Location Casting
Carolyn Pickman
Screenplay
Chris Sparling
Unit Production Manager
Kevin Halloran
Art Direction
Erik Polczwartek
Music Supervisor
Chris Douridas
Location Assistant
Brian Girard
Director of Photography
Kasper Tuxen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders
Co-Producer
Tracy Lee McGrath
Production Design
Alex DiGerlando
Line Producer
Kôsuke Oshida
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Norby
Costume Supervisor
Katie Saunders
Key Set Costumer
Aimee McCue
Makeup Department Head
Felicity Bowring
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Location Manager
Colleen Gibbons
Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Sound Designer
Ai-Ling Lee
Supervising Sound Editor
Ai-Ling Lee
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ai-Ling Lee
Visual Effects Producer
Christina Graff
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Graff
Sound Effects Editor
Jamie Hardt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Deb Adair
Sound Recordist
Tim Limer
Visual Effects Producer
Hetal Jain
Sound Recordist
Justin Herman
Digital Intermediate Editor
Devon Miller
Dialect Coach
Kathleen S. Dunn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olaf Wendt
Digital Intermediate Producer
Loan Phan
Additional Editor
Kat Spiess
Supervising ADR Editor
Lisa J. Levine
Hair Department Head
Peter Tothpal
Script Supervisor
Scott Peterson
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark R. Byers
Supervising Sound Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Makeup Artist
Kyra Panchenko
Unit Publicist
Gregg Brilliant
Hairstylist
Ryan Trygstad
Key Hair Stylist
Raul Hernandez
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Makeup Artist
Nichole Pleau
Utility Stunts
Ashlen Aquila
Utility Stunts
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Script Supervisor
Jenna Dayton
Extras Casting
Sande Alessi
Special Effects Technician
Joe Montenegro
Construction Coordinator
Scott T. Pina
Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison
Best Boy Grip
Dawn Marie Richard
Music Consultant
Monica Zierhut
Stunt Double
Mark Fichera
Construction Foreman
Ted Lubonovich II
Property Master
Lynda Reiss
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyle Dutton
Assistant Sound Editor
Melissa Lytle
Electrician
Harry Pray IV
Hairstylist
Emma C. Rotondi
Casting Associate
Melissa Kostenbauder
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Post Production Supervisor
Tami Goldman
ADR Recordist
Nicholas Cochran
Special Effects Technician
Patrick Edward White
Casting Assistant
Matt Bouldry
Best Boy Electric
James R. Mitchell
Assistant Art Director
Jonathan Mosca
First Assistant "B" Camera
Patrick Quinn
Key Set Production Assistant
Nadeem Ashayer
Producer
E. Brian Dobbins
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Stephen Nakamura
3D Artist
Aryel Melek-Shalom
General Manager
Eugene Pope
"B" Camera Operator
Michael Merriman
Rigging Grip
Shawn S. Ryder
Graphic Designer
Megan Blake
Location Coordinator
Shinya Furugori
Sound Assistant
Art Espinosa
Additional Second Assistant Director
Scooter Perrotta
Casting Assistant
Zach Zatet
Associate Producer
Thomas Patrick Smith
First Assistant Director
Thomas Patrick Smith
Co-Producer
Satch Watanabe
Art Direction
Kôji Kozumi
Casting Assistant
Meghan Lennox
Second Assistant Director
Robert E. Kay
Set Decoration Buyer
Amy Morrison
Still Photographer
Jake Giles Netter
Art Department Production Assistant
Evelyn Jane Ross
Assistant Production Coordinator
Laura Peña
Scenic Artist
Carrie Capizzano
Scenic Artist
Amber Subelka
Electrician
Aaron Tyburski
Location Scout
Peter Gonzalez
Stunt Driver
Jeffery Kincannon
Key Rigging Grip
Peter D'Angelo
Casting Assistant
Stefni Colle
First Assistant Editor
David Marks
Visual Effects Editor
David Marks
Scoring Mixer
Daniel Kresco
Foley Mixer
John Guentner
Boom Operator
Michael Scott
Marine Coordinator
Neil Andrea
Electrician
Dave Provenzano
Electrician
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Genetator Operator
Michael Dynice
Special Effects Technician
Adam Bellao
Special Effects Technician
Ken Rudell
Camera Operator
Kenji Maki
Sound Mixer
Masato Komatsu
Set Dresser
Michael Potter
Base Camp Operator
Adam D. Bouchard
Best Boy Electric
Paul Birk
Leadman
Ryan McCoy Johnson
Digital Imaging Technician
Nicholas Pasquariello
Assistant Location Manager
Alex Berard
First Assistant Accountant
Marty Elfalan
Production Accountant
Doris Hellmann
Special Effects Technician
Steve Austin
Head Greensman
Mark Oliver
Video Assist Operator
Jeff Snyder
Ager/Dyer
Sara Mills-Broffman
Production Assistant
Tom Anas
Production Assistant
Timothy DuBois
Generator Operator
Zachary K. Lazar
Second Assistant Accountant
Brandon Hollyer
Post Production Accountant
Jerry Lee
First Assistant Accountant
Mike MacCuish
Assistant Music Supervisor
Chris Muckley
Extras Casting
Kristan Berona
Set Costumer
Margaret Codola
Post Production Assistant
Matt Miller
Digital Compositor
Christian Zeiler
Utility Sound
G. John Garrett
On Set Dresser
C. Kent Lanigan
Additional Hairstylist
Joanna Raskin
Second Second Assistant Director
David Marnell
Production Supervisor
Sasha Veneziano
Payroll Accountant
Hiromi Marder
Visual Effects Producer
Rachel Berry
Electrician
Alexander Jay Nelson
Digital Imaging Technician
Steve Sherrick
Digital Compositor
Jordan Hassay
Assistant Camera
Masanori Yokota
Propmaker
Andrew Dehlinger
Original Music Composer
Mason Bates
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kiho Naganawa
Makeup Artist
Akira Tomita
Charge Scenic Artist
Daniel J. Courchaine
Art Department Coordinator
Sean Doyle
Set Dresser
Brendan Harvey
Set Dresser
Gabor Medveczky
Assistant Property Master
Amanda Ward
Digital Compositor
Serge Eustache
Digital Compositor
John Grimaldi Jr.
Digital Compositor
Blake Loyd
Digital Compositor
Devin Uzan
Digital Compositor
Corey Witherow
Digital Compositor
Jimmy Yeo
Head of Production
Sreyans Bardia
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tristan M. Child
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Prakash Pathak
Rigging Gaffer
Geoff Dann
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Parson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
John Parson
Grip
Dylan Michael Peloquin
Extras Casting
Cheryl Hawe
Costume Assistant
Daryl Sargeant
Assistant Location Manager
Douglas Armitage
Production Assistant
Daniel Brito
Production Coordinator
Adrian Casas
Production Assistant
Steven P. DeCoste Jr.
Craft Service
Cameron Goodrich
Production Assistant
Tony Kress
Rigging Grip
Brian C. Doyle
Assistant Property Master
Dawn Beagan
Seamstress
Janna Pederson
Camera Technician
Sam Nuttmann
Costumer
Paula Adamo-Vila
Electrician
Jenny Ciaffone
Ager/Dyer
Jacqueline Goines
Electrician
David W. Beckwith
Electrician
Andrew Boncher
Electrician
John Nagaki-Dilazzaro
Electrician
Philip T. Nason
Electrician
Adam P. Piselli
Electrician
Sarah A. Walker
Rigging Grip
Amanda Dobson
Special Effects Technician
Steven Orfanos
Construction Buyer
Michael Rebibo
Propmaker
James R. Lafazia
Propmaker
Daniel Marchese Jr.
Production Secretary
Ryan Blake