Original Music Composer
Johnny Klimek
Original Music Composer
Reinhold Heil
Sound Designer
Michael Payne
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Michael Payne
Producer
Christine Vachon
Director of Photography
Jeff Cronenweth
Key Hair Stylist
Toni-Ann Walker
Sound Designer
Brian Emrich
Set Decoration
Tessa Posnansky
Production Coordinator
Celeste Healy
Music Editor
Darrell Hall
Stunt Coordinator
Walter Scott
Makeup Artist
Cheri Minns
Costume Design
Arianne Phillips
Unit Production Manager
Stan Wlodkowski
Production Design
Tom Foden
Graphic Designer
Melissa Mollo
Music Supervisor
Chris Douridas
Second Assistant Director
Seth Edelstein
Executive Producer
Robert B. Sturm
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew DeCristofaro
Still Photographer
François Duhamel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael C. Casper
Associate Producer
Robert Katz
Property Master
Michael Sexton
Art Direction
Michael Manson
Transportation Captain
Jeff Couch
Foley Artist
Laura Macias
Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Script Supervisor
Jayne-Ann Tenggren
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Walston
Assistant Property Master
Gary Tuers
Construction Coordinator
Joe Del Monte
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
ADR Editor
John C. Stuver
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jonathan Wales
Steadicam Operator
Elizabeth Ziegler
Boom Operator
Todd Overton
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen P. Robinson
Production Accountant
Paul Belenardo
Steadicam Operator
Dan Kneece
Transportation Coordinator
A. Welch Lambeth
Set Designer
Carl J. Stensel
Unit Publicist
Michael Umble
First Assistant Camera
Daniel Page McDonough
Camera Operator
Billy Clevenger
Costume Supervisor
Hope Slepak
ADR Recordist
Chris Navarro
Makeup Artist
Suzanne Rodier
First Assistant Director
Noga Isackson
Sound Mixer
Richard Van Dyke
Assistant Hairstylist
Stephen Robinette
Craft Service
Nick Mestrundrea
Set Costumer
Renee Madison
Art Department Coordinator
Christine Berges
Sound Effects Editor
John Michael Fanaris
Special Effects Coordinator
David Peterson
ADR Mixer
Matthew C. Beville
Stunt Coordinator
Ben Scott
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
First Assistant Accountant
Howard Young
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Studio Teacher
Jack Stern
Second Assistant Camera
Gary Kanner
Location Manager
Christine Bonnem
Assistant Location Manager
Michael Pew
Stunts
Ritchie Copenhaver
Key Costumer
Sanford Slepak
Dolly Grip
Michael Brennan
Assistant Location Manager
Rick Poyner
Set Designer
Glenn Rivers
Foley Mixer
Eric Thompson
Key Rigging Grip
Michael E. Matteson
Extras Casting
Jennifer Bender
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Payson
Second Second Assistant Director
Bradley Morris
Costumer
Derek J. Baskerville
Best Boy Electric
Brian Evans
First Assistant Editor
Justine Halliday
Executive Producer
Jeremy W. Barber
Executive Producer
John Wells
Assistant Property Master
Dane Junod
Conductor
Joseph Pollard White
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Krajci
Camera Loader
David Kanner
Still Photographer
Coliena Rentmeester
Assistant Property Master
Robert Loyal Good
Best Boy Grip
Brian Perry
Construction Foreman
Larce Crawford
Assistant Production Coordinator
Steven Krul
Assistant Accountant
Edna Wilkerson-Fuentes
Payroll Accountant
Boysie Jereza
Craft Service
Terry Lee Painovich
Craft Service
Jack Liversage
Craft Service
Michelle Hoffman
Assistant Editor
Kimberly L. Sewell
Assistant Editor
Glenn Cowan