Executive Producer
Jonathan King
Executive Producer
Patrick Wachsberger
Production Design
Eugenio Caballero
Set Decoration
Pilar Revuelta
Executive Producer
Álvaro Augustin
Executive Producer
Enrique López Lavigne
Executive Producer
Ghislain Barrois
Executive Producer
Jeff Skoll
Executive Producer
Bill Pohlad
Original Music Composer
Fernando Velázquez
Director of Photography
Óscar Faura
Post Production Supervisor
Jaume Martí
Camera Operator
Albert Carreras
Second Unit Director
Eugenio Mira
Gaffer
José Luis Rodríguez
Executive Producer
Sandra Hermida
Co-Producer
Sandra Hermida
Line Producer
Sarah Wheale
Executive Producer
Patrick Ness
Assistant Editor
Queralt González
Costume Design
Stephen Noble
Hair Designer
Marese Langan
Makeup Designer
Marese Langan
Dialogue Coach
Elizabeth Himelstein
Art Direction
Ravi Bansal
Costume Supervisor
Anna Aguilà
Unit Publicist
Patricia Johnson
Foley Artist
Manuel Carrión
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Orts
Dialogue Editor
Laura Díez Mora
Sound Effects Editor
Marc Bech
Sound Designer
Oriol Tarragó
Steadicam Operator
Ramón Sánchez
Still Photographer
Quim Vives
Script Supervisor
Glòria Blanes
Dialect Coach
Sarah Shepherd
Camera Operator
Oriol Busquets
Visual Effects Supervisor
Félix Bergés
Camera Operator
David Valldepérez
Set Designer
Florian Müller
Executive Producer
Mitch Horwits
Boom Operator
Shaun Mills
Special Effects Supervisor
Pau Costa
Still Photographer
José Haro
Visual Effects Coordinator
Geraint Hixson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Guillem Huertas
Dialogue Editor
Albert Ribas
Makeup Effects
Montse Ribé
Makeup Effects
David Martí
ADR Mixer
Kyle D. Krajewski
Makeup Artist
Kelly Zampogna
Stunt Coordinator
Cuco Usín
Art Direction
Jaime Anduiza
Sound Effects Editor
Martí Albert
Stunt Coordinator
Ian van Temperley
Property Master
Ariel Margolis
First Assistant Camera
Jordi Florensa
Key Grip
Javier González Leonardo
Third Assistant Director
Jesus Espin
Set Designer
Marc Estrugo
Casting Associate
Layla Merrick-Wolf
Assistant Editor
Ana Charte
Visual Effects Producer
Ainara Castro
Makeup Effects
Cristina Malillos
Post Production Supervisor
Víctor Martí
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter McDonald
Greensman
Richard Rowntree
Concept Artist
Joseph Díaz
Production Coordinator
Jen Rooks
Extras Casting
Carmen Romero
VFX Editor
Alberto Bernad
Second Assistant Camera
Celine Gravez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Srinivas Janapati
Second Assistant Director
Jan Zalar
Production Accountant
Maryllis Gonzalez
Post Production Coordinator
Inés Font
First Assistant Director
Fernando Trullols
Second Assistant Camera
Edward Botham
Studio Teacher
Anita Primett
Graphic Designer
Emma Saunders
Electrician
Víctor Sarasa
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Don Hoffman
Assistant Production Manager
Josué Corral
Unit Production Manager
Margarita Huguet
Third Assistant Director
Anna Capdevila
Second Assistant Director
Ruben Goldfarb
Floor Runner
Kieran O'Neal
Second Assistant Director
Marc Rial
Second Assistant Director
Mónica Sánchez
Property Master
Jason Bond
Assistant Property Master
Javier López Antía
Concept Artist
Andrey Ryabovichev
Concept Artist
Sean Sevestre
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wasselena Bilak
Second Assistant Camera
Miquel Auguet
Camera Trainee
Thomas Barrera
Epk Camera Operator
Yousef El Awage
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Esther Mestres
Orchestrator
Jaime Gutiérrez Domínguez
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lyndsey Haluszczak