Director of Operations
Michael Toji
Digital Intermediate Producer
Alan Pao
Executive Producer
Terry Dougas
Stunt Coordinator
Zack Duhame
Supervising Sound Editor
Trip Brock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Trip Brock
Second Assistant Camera
Brandon Cox
Production Assistant
Ben Winston
Costume Design
Kim H. Ngo
Unit Production Manager
Amanda Rohlke
Line Producer
Amanda Rohlke
Second Second Assistant Director
Morgan Poferl
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Ian Shedd
Foley Artist
Lorita de la Cerna
Transportation Coordinator
Jon Gearhart
Colorist
Sebastian Perez-Burchard
Visual Effects Producer
Fortunato Frattasio
ADR Supervisor
Ben Whitver
Script Researcher
Carol A. Compton
Post Production Supervisor
Sheryl Benko
Key Grip
Bruce Del Castillo
Cinematography
John T. Connor
Production Design
David Batchelor Wilson
Co-Producer
Alexis Varouxakis
Sound Effects Editor
Zheng Jia
Music Supervisor
Mary Ramos
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sean Heissinger
Executive Producer
Paris Kasidokostas Latsis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brennan Prevatt
Associate Producer
Julie Helton
Casting Associate
Travis Zahodnik
Post Production Accountant
Sheri Reeves
Production Assistant
Jerell Rosales
Art Direction
Katrina Sainz
Camera Operator
Myron Parran
Sound Recordist
Caleb Hollenback
Production Sound Mixer
Alex Names
Sound Effects Editor
Raymond Park
Digital Intermediate Producer
Heather Toll
Foley Editor
Alex Johnson
Property Master
Samuel Cortez
Makeup Department Head
Sasha Grossman
Assistant Editor
Jeremy Lerman
Hair Department Head
Lauren Bates Jaffe
Best Boy Grip
Ralph Del Castillo
Second Assistant Director
Brendan Lee
Set Decoration
Anna Livia Cullinan
Art Department Assistant
Julie Long
ADR Recordist
Tony McVann
Additional Music
Johnzo West
Studio Teacher
Adam Bennett
Co-Producer
Kostas Tsoukalas
Best Boy Grip
Jason Younger
Legal Services
Greg Bernstein
Script Supervisor
Alex Brown
First Assistant Camera
Logan Schneider
Electrician
Matthew Coleman II
Production Accountant
Shuli Harel
Driver
Michael Kellermann
Music Supervisor
Holly Adams
Associate Producer
Kyle Rosenblum
First Assistant Director
Doug Turner
Set Dresser
Camille Burge
Storyboard Artist
Austin Jose
Set Dresser
Daniel Madore
Boom Operator
Austin Hunter
Boom Operator
David Parker
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Davison
Second Assistant Camera
Hilkiya Browne
Digital Imaging Technician
Fabricio DiSanto
First Assistant Camera
Zach Graber
Best Boy Electric
Cody Pratt
Still Photographer
Nick Spanos
Digital Intermediate Editor
J.D. Moore
Location Manager
Brooke Kivowitz
Location Assistant
Jenn O'Donnell
Production Assistant
Athena Andoniades
Production Assistant
Chelsey Colosimo
Set Production Assistant
Alex Dolan
Set Medic
Micah Goldstein
Production Assistant
Randy Kizer
Key Set Production Assistant
Pat O'Malley
Set Production Assistant
Teddy Purdy
Key Set Production Assistant
Andy Reynolds
Set Production Assistant
Jamin Rogers
Studio Teacher
Marie Rogers
Production Coordinator
Kelly Rutta
Production Assistant
Curt Sova
Set Medic
Andrew Speckman