Production Design
Jackson DeGovia
Supervising Sound Editor
George H. Anderson
First Assistant Editor
Dov Samuel
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Costume Design
Leesa Evans
Director of Photography
Russ T. Alsobrook
Producer
Shauna Robertson
Executive Producer
Richard Vane
Orchestrator
Lyle Workman
Director
Nicholas Stoller
Art Direction
Scott Meehan
Executive Producer
Rodney Rothman
Unit Production Manager
D. Scott Easton
Sound Effects Editor
Cindy Marty
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Trella
Second Unit Director
Tim Trella
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Set Costumer
Michelle Margolis
Casting Associate
Nicole Abellara Hallman
Music Editor
Jonathan Karp
Music Supervisor
Jonathan Karp
Casting Assistant
Leslie Woo
Dialogue Editor
James Matheny
Key Costumer
Molly Grundman-Gerbosi
Property Master
Eugene McCarthy
Set Designer
Alicia Maccarone
Script Supervisor
Brenda Lopez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Jenkins
Dialogue Editor
Larry Kemp
Best Boy Electric
Timothy Hedgecock
Camera Operator
Casey Hotchkiss
Construction Coordinator
John H. Samson
Production Supervisor
Nadia Paine
Digital Intermediate Producer
Jimmy Fusil
Key Hair Stylist
Linda Arnold
Dolby Consultant
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Orest Sushko
Unit Publicist
Claire Raskind
Transportation Captain
Tom Rebber
Steadicam Operator
Jerome Fauci
"B" Camera Operator
Jerome Fauci
Set Costumer
Hayley Stuppel
ADR Voice Casting
Wendy Hoffmann
Key Makeup Artist
Tracey Levy
Makeup Artist
Desne J. Holland
Unit Production Manager
Don Zepfel
Art Direction
Bill Matthews
Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Möller
Assistant Editor
Brian Scott Olds
Stunts
Chuck 'Chaz' Hosack
ADR Supervisor
Tammy Fearing
Key Grip
T. Daniel Scaringi
Costume Supervisor
Suzanne Cranfill
Production Sound Mixer
Richard Van Dyke
Transportation Coordinator
William Ballard
Still Photographer
Glen Wilson
Electrician
Samantha Bahramian
First Assistant Sound Editor
Cherie Tamai
Second Second Assistant Director
Chamonix Bosch
Electrician
Robert Murphy
Electrician
Hector Corona
Production Accountant
Jan Dennehy
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Key Costumer
Grace Lambert Pyke
Special Effects Coordinator
Jon G. Belyeu
Second Assistant Director
Dawn Massaro
Electrician
Daniel L. Magat
Production Coordinator
Sarah Sprague
First Assistant Director
Gary Marcus
Best Boy Grip
Robert Chinello
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jason Garcia
Set Dresser
Cynthia C. Rebman
Boom Operator
Kraig Kishi
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jeff Graham
Post Production Accountant
Missy Eustermann
Assistant Accountant
Carole Humphreys
Payroll Accountant
Angela Randazzo
Assistant Property Master
Doug DuRose
Construction Foreman
Damon Hight
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Rigney Sackley
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Dan Squires