Director
Michael Winterbottom
Writer
Michael Winterbottom
Director of Photography
Marcel Zyskind
Production Design
Mark Tildesley
Prosthetic Designer
Tony Gardner
Original Music Composer
Melissa Parmenter
Post Production Supervisor
Melissa Parmenter
Additional Director of Photography
Sean Bobbitt
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Richard Redlefsen
Co-Producer
Tomas Eskilsson
Associate Producer
Tara Subkoff
Costume Supervisor
Robin Michel Bush
Set Decoration
Jeanette Scott
Co-Producer
Anna Croneman
Executive Producer
Fernando Sulichin
Location Manager
Payton Dunham
Makeup & Hair
Frieda Valenzuela
Production Coordinator
Karen Ramirez
Executive Producer
Jordan Gertner
Costume Design
Lynette Meyer
Executive Producer
Chad Burris
Executive Producer
Lilly Bright
First Assistant Editor
Paul Monaghan
Casting Associate
Lindsay Graham
Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Krieger
Post Production Supervisor
Fiona Neilson
Supervising Sound Editor
Joakim Sundström
Hairstylist
Kathryn Blondell
Art Department Coordinator
Jarrette Moats
Foley Artist
Lucas Nilsson
Construction Coordinator
Ian Sebastian Kasnoff
Graphic Designer
Ellen Lampl
Production Design
Rob Simons
Production Accountant
Jenny Fitzgibbons
Production Sound Mixer
David O. Daniel
Makeup Department Head
Catherine Conrad
Hair Department Head
Catherine Conrad
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Per Sundström
Casting Assistant
Brandon Hemmerling
Executive Producer
Randy Mendelsohn
Foley Supervisor
Patrik Strömdahl
Best Boy Grip
Jeremy D'Apolito
First Assistant Director
Yann Sobezynski
Assistant Location Manager
Sean Patrick Eaton
Construction Foreman
Travis Eisenberg
Second Second Assistant Director
Cedric Vara
Property Master
Sean Lynch
Electrician
Sunrise Tippeconnie
Best Boy Electric
Scott Forrester
First Assistant Accountant
Lisa G. Shillingburg
First Assistant Camera
Robert Rendon
Co-Executive Producer
Tricia van Klaveren
Producer
Bradford L. Schlei
Original Music Composer
Joel Cadbury
Second Assistant Director
Sarah Gottlieb
Second Assistant Camera
Patrick B. Coate