First Assistant Camera
Bill Coe
Supervising Sound Editor
Bub Asman
Director of Photography
Tom Stern
Costume Design
Deborah Hopper
Production Design
James J. Murakami
Original Music Composer
Marco Beltrami
Boom Operator
Jonathan Fuh
Supervising Art Director
Patrick M. Sullivan
Executive Producer
Tim Moore
Unit Production Manager
Tim Moore
Set Decoration
Gary Fettis
Set Dresser
Daniel B. Foster
Hair Department Head
Carol A. O'Connell
Costumer
Sherrie Peterson
Art Department Coordinator
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Special Effects
Steve Riley
Stunt Coordinator
Lonnie R. Smith Jr.
Still Photographer
Keith Bernstein
Chief Lighting Technician
Ross Dunkerley
Property Master
Mike Sexton
Makeup Department Head
Luisa Abel
Costume Supervisor
Cha Blevins
Costumer
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Key Costumer
Tangi Crawford
Makeup Artist
Michelle Vittone
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Set Costumer
Corey Bronson
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Supervising Sound Editor
Alan Robert Murray
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Owens
Camera Operator
Stephen S. Campanelli
Script Supervisor
Mable Lawson-McCrary
Rigging Supervisor
Stephen Crowley
Mix Technician
Ryan Murphy
Visual Effects Producer
Darin McCormick-Millett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phillip Feiner
Assistant Sound Editor
William Cawley
Music Editor
Chris McGeary
Key Makeup Artist
Jay Wejebe
Hair Department Head
Patricia DeHaney
Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin Murray
Construction Coordinator
Michael Muscarella
Location Manager
Patrick Mignano
Foley Editor
Christopher Flick
Foley Mixer
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
John Lacy
Digital Colorist
Jill Bogdanowicz
Second Assistant Director
Paula Case
First Assistant Director
David M. Bernstein
Foley Editor
Michael Dressel
Boom Operator
Gail Carroll-Coe
Camera Loader
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Production Accountant
Jason S. Gondek
Set Dresser
Chuck McCourt
On Set Dresser
Konrad Lewis
Assistant Production Coordinator
Austin Lapierre
Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte
Extras Casting
Patrick Ingram
Second Assistant Camera
Bobby McMahan
Assistant Accountant
Andrew Paulson
Set Dresser
Tyler Kettenburg
Set Dresser
Margaret Hungerford
Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Hunt Pedevilla
Assistant Property Master
Eliot Levin
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Steve Sudge
Best Boy Grip
Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Set Dresser
Patrick Johnson
Set Dresser
Lucas Godfrey
Assistant Property Master
Kevin Shaw
Second Second Assistant Director
Cody Williams
Assistant Accountant
Landon Trawny
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tony X. Deale
Additional Second Assistant Director
Simeon Keri Jones
Production Secretary
Kristin Kulyniak-Deale
Assistant Accountant
Steven Olivera
Animal Wrangler
April Mackin
Animal Wrangler
Candy Cothern
Animal Wrangler
Cherly Baird