Consulting Producer
Aaron Blabey
Executive Producer
Bret Haaland
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D.J. Lynch
Casting
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare
Production Assistant
Alvin Antony
Foley Mixer
Arno Stephanian
Foley Artist
Sanaa Kelley
Executive Producer
Katherine Nolfi
Supervising Sound Editor
Rob McIntyre
Foley Mixer
Jordan McClain
Sound Designer
Lawrence Reyes
Finance
Sue Brunell-Edwards
Animation Supervisor
Ernest Chan
Head of Animation
Manish Kumar
Other
Michael William Miles
Visual Development
Alex Lay
Storyboard Artist
Marcelo de Souza
Sound Editor
Matthew Festle
Consulting Producer
Patrick Hughes
Character Designer
Chase Standley
Layout Supervisor
Santosh Shetty
Production Coordinator
Elaine Figueroa
Line Producer
Shaun Avnet
Dialogue Editor
Anna Adams
Staff Writer
Elizabeth Chun
Sound Designer
Marc Schmidt
Post Production Assistant
Jessica Ayala
Sound Editor
Grace Stensland
Music Supervisor
Vivian Aguiar-Buff
VFX Supervisor
Brent Tyler
Modelling Supervisor
Steven Tarin
Storyboard Artist
Daniel Tal
Production Supervisor
Krutika Shinde
Production Manager
Mahendra Upadhyay
Animation Director
Nilesh Kadu
Production Coordinator
Emily Ryker
Casting Associate
Taylor Strait
Music Supervisor
Matt Manna
Storyboard Artist
Max Lawson
Post Production Supervisor
Eric Skala
Production Coordinator
Bryce Marrero
Art Direction
Jonathan Pyun
Production Manager
Joel Trager
Lighting Supervisor
Adrian Ferrari
Compositing Supervisor
Adrian Ferrari
Executive In Charge Of Production
Rebecca Goldberg
Original Music Composer
Taylor Page
Main Title Theme Composer
Taylor Page
Rigging Supervisor
Belal Ballout
Original Music Composer
Daniel Futcher
Main Title Theme Composer
Daniel Futcher
CG Supervisor
T.G. Sathesh
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jacob Salerno
Script Coordinator
Thomas Yang
Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Jordan
Production Supervisor
Katie Canadas
Production Assistant
Arina Yu
Production Coordinator
Ross Reagan
Lighting Supervisor
David Lee-DuVoisin
Compositing Supervisor
David Lee-DuVoisin
Casting Coordinator
Isaiah Tadros
Visual Development
Kelly Gollogly
Visual Development
Julie Hang
Visual Development
Sergio Lorenzo
Visual Development
Jaemin Yoo
Storyboard Artist
Chris Meinen
Production Coordinator
John Liverance
Production Coordinator
Vy Phan
Production Assistant
Olivia Baylor
Production Assistant
Megan Swason Greene
Production Assistant
Dominic Peters
Production Intern
Brisa Parra
Effects Supervisor
Sateesh Malla
Production Coordinator
Amatullah Roowala
Production Coordinator
Shreya Godha
Production Assistant
Chinmayi S. Navada
Head of Layout
Rupal Mistry
Production Manager
Krishna Dey
Lead Animator
Tanmoy Kumar Das
Compositing Lead
Rahul Monga
Lighting Supervisor
Muttanagouda Binjawadagi
Sound Editor
Laria Martinez-Deleon
Foley Editor
Mitchell Kluge
Assistant Editor
Jessica Shobe
Production Accountant
Rita Provencio