Production Design
Leslie Keel
Director of Photography
Steve Yedlin
Executive Producer
Sundip R. Shah
Casting
Shannon Makhanian
Costume Design
Michael T. Boyd
Executive Producer
Barry Brooker
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Original Music Composer
Peter Lopez
Producer
Timothy Peternel
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Eakins
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Eakins
Transportation Coordinator
Ricky Damazio
Key Makeup Artist
Dean Jones
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Elvis Jones
Mechanical Designer
Elvis Jones
Local Casting
Suzanne Massingill
Sound Designer
John Marquis
Supervising Sound Editor
John Marquis
Conceptual Design
Keith Christensen
Best Boy Electric
Shawn Greene
Visual Effects
Youngki Lee
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marshall Garlington
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ken Teaney
Assistant Property Master
Michelle Rolland
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Allan B. Holt
Set Decoration
Chris Maynard
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Timothy Considine
Conceptual Design
Christopher Burdett
Visual Effects
Park Min-su
Stunt Coordinator
Doug Sloan
Second Unit Director of Photography
Lou Chanatry
Still Photographer
Douglas Kirkland
Costume Supervisor
Al Frisch
Script Supervisor
K. Lynn Martin
Production Accountant
Maggie Means
Location Manager
Horst Sarubin
First Assistant Camera
Wade Whitley
Assistant Makeup Artist
Cerina Silvestro
Negative Cutter
Brian Kibbie
Makeup Effects Designer
Robert Hall
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Robert Hall
Color Timer
Bob Fredrickson
Set Dresser
Sacha A. Dzuba
Assistant Camera
Jonathan Robinson
Second Assistant Camera
Larry Gianneschi IV
Local Casting
Laura Warner
Negative Cutter
Marie Hélène Desbiens
Second Assistant Director
Colleen Casey Shariat
First Assistant Director
Nicholas Lee
Electrician
Michael Weeks
Main Title Designer
Erin Sarofsky
Key Costumer
Garrett W. Roberts
Seamstress
Ingrid Armstead
Best Boy Grip
Cesar Gustavo Quintanilla
Electrician
Chris Furukawa-Burgon
Additional Set Dresser
Kevin Naugle
Carpenter
David Betancourt
Property Master
Tom Humphrey
Set Dresser
Christopher Dumas
Storyboard Artist
Joachim Seisay
Animation
Jae Lyoung Choi
Compositing Lead
Seung Yong Lee
Casting Associate
Jennifer Goldstein
Local Casting
Joshua Kopple