Sound Designer
Scott Martin Gershin
Foley Editor
Walter Spencer
Executive Producer
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
Richard Brener
Stunt Coordinator
Kurt Bryant
Casting Director
Rich Delia
First Assistant Director
Jeffrey Wetzel
Executive Producer
Dave Neustadter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Barnett
Unit Production Manager
Carrie Morrow
Production Design
Melanie Jones
Boom Operator
Tim Song Jones
Makeup Department Head
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Script Supervisor
Renetta G. Amador
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Jenkins
Sound Effects Editor
Jamie Hardt
Music Editor
Julie Pearce
Costume Design
Megan Spatz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Walter Volpatto
Executive Producer
Michelle Morrissey
Dialogue Editor
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer
Hair Department Head
Traci E. Smithe
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Gage Hubbard
Unit Publicist
James Ferrera
Visual Effects Editor
Lorena Talpan
Supervising ADR Editor
Michael D. Wilhoit
Supervising Sound Editor
Dave McMoyler
Assistant Sound Editor
Andrew Bock
Construction Coordinator
Drew Rebelein
Property Master
Annie Brandt
Sound Effects Editor
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita
Unit Production Manager
Philip Waley
Post Production Supervisor
Pamela Winn-Barnett
First Assistant "A" Camera
Steven Cueva
Transportation Coordinator
Kevin Caira
Sound Effects Editor
Jesse Garcia
Digital Intermediate Producer
Angelique Perez
Executive Producer
Michael Clear
Digital Intermediate Producer
Pamela Scott-Farr
Chief Lighting Technician
Nicholas Kaat
Second Assistant Director
Marc Newland
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jozo Zovko
"B" Camera Operator
Craig Bauer
Art Direction
Alyssa Hill
First Assistant Accountant
Coleen Aiello
Production Accountant
Joel Tokarsky
Set Costumer
Monavie Tutop
Digital Imaging Technician
Oliver Mancebo
Assistant Location Manager
Rich Heichel
Studio Teacher
Belinda McCormick
Co-Producer
Victoria Palmeri
Director of Photography
Michael Burgess
"A" Camera Operator
Michael Burgess
Dolly Grip
Peter Weidenfeller
First Assistant Editor
Alain J. Romi
Stunts
Noelle Therese Mulligan
Art Department Coordinator
Stacee Hammond
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Nathan Dean Fetzer
Transportation Captain
Tina Peterson
Second Second Assistant Director
Phil DeSanti