Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Executive Producer
Avi Lerner
Co-Executive Producer
Victor Hadida
Executive Producer
Trevor Short
Director of Photography
Lorenzo Senatore
Stunt Coordinator
Kaloian Vodenicharov
Production Design
Philip Murphy
Art Direction
Ivan Ranghelov
Best Boy Electric
Stanislav Dimitrov
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gord Hillier
ADR Supervisor
Gord Hillier
Set Decoration
Arta Tozzi
Makeup Designer
Yana Stoyanova
Visual Effects
Stanislav Draganov
Costume Design
Anna Gelinova
Boom Operator
Petar Kadiiski
Line Producer
Veselin Karadjov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Veselina Georgieva
Producer
Jeffrey Greenstein
Second Unit Director
Jonathan Yunger
Visual Effects Editor
Nikolay Pachov
Visual Effects
Nick Peshunoff
Foley Artist
Tapio Liukkonen
Co-Executive Producer
Lonnie Ramati
Set Dresser
Bogdan Bogdanov
First Assistant "A" Camera
Kaloyan Nedelchev
Steadicam Operator
Nikolai Kerezov
First Assistant Director
Vessela Bannzurkova
Sound Designer
Ryan Nowak
Sound Effects Editor
Nikolay Bakalov
Supervising Sound Editor
Kris Casavant
Visual Effects
Silviya Mariyanova
Digital Compositor
Velislava Mihailova
Best Boy Grip
Razvan Paslaru
Principal Costumer
Marina Proykova
Digital Intermediate
Jivko Chakarov
Digital Compositor
Pietro Orlandi
Second Assistant Director
Galina Kyuchukova
Digital Compositor
Diyan Penev
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Matt Bainbridge
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Svetoslav Mateev
Third Assistant Director
Kristina Sakizli
Digital Compositor
Mark Millena
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Vasil Paunov
First Assistant Camera
Ivelin Metodiev
First Assistant "C" Camera
Samuel Cig
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Zahary Borisov
ADR Supervisor
Adrian Gougov
Camera Operator
Ivaylo Ivanov
Standby Property Master
Martin Genchev
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paula Nenova
Second Assistant Camera
Borislav Belberov
Electrician
Martin Nazlamov
Key Makeup Artist
Vera Boyadzhieva
Executive Producer
Tanner Mobley
Casting Associate
Rory Okey
Casting Associate
Maia von Hurter
Digital Compositor
Stoimen Stoyanov
Visual Effects
Georgi Ugrinov
Visual Effects
Yulian Velkov
Second Unit Director
Simon Pearce
Digital Compositor
Carlo Orlandi
Digital Compositor
Mihail Ahchiev
Music Supervisor
Ryan Svendsen
Casting
Mariana Stansheva
VFX Supervisor
Filippo Robino
Visual Effects Producer
Mariano Melman Carrara
Stunts
Aleksandra Dragova
Transportation Coordinator
Zahari Todorov
Production Coordinator
Valeria Marinova
Script Supervisor
Adriana Kyulevchelieva
Music Sound Design and Processing
Max Blomgren
Assistant Editor
Peter Gahan
Electrician
Svetoslav Tcheresharski
Digital Compositor
Vladimir Vatev
Digital Compositor
Marinela Racheva
Digital Compositor
Gordana Krsteva
Visual Effects
Todor Ivanov